ffe
10e open de Villard de Lans
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf
1 g SOLOZHENKIN Evgeniy 2458 F SenM BRG + 66N + 27B + 12N +  8B =  2N =  3B =  7N +  4B +  9N 45½ 2539
2 m FOISOR Cristina-Adela 2387 F SenF DSA + 71B + 31N + 29B +  5N =  1B =  7B =  3N + 10N +  8B 44½ 2522
3 m THEJKUMAR M. S. 2406 F SenM = 21B + 47N + 42B + 28N +  9B =  1N =  2B +  7B + 11N 43½ 2475
4 gf FOISOR Sabina-Francesca 2281 F SenF DSA + 70B = 42N + 21B =  6N + 20B = 10N +  5B -  1N + 18B 43 2265
5   GELAS Christophe 2164 F MinM DSA + 53N + 43B + 26N -  2B + 23N +  8B -  4N + 30B =  7N 42 2205
6 f JOIE Sebastien 2382 F SenM DSA + 52N = 22B + 67N =  4B = 44N = 11B + 23N = 12B + 19N 39½ 2212
7 g INKIOV Ventzislav 2465 F SenM PCH + 36B + 39N + 13B =  9N + 10B =  2N =  1B -  3N =  5B 6 47 2379
8 m OLIVIER Jean-Christophe 2350 F SenM DSA + 64B + 38N + 18B -  1N + 25B -  5N + 13B + 14B -  2N 6 45 2223
9 f DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2297 F JunM DSA + 46N + 23B + 19N =  7B -  3N + 32B = 11N + 15B -  1B 6 44 2247
10 m FOISOR Ovidiu-Doru 2400 F SenM DSA + 45N + 20B + 14N + 11B -  7N =  4B + 19N -  2B = 12N 6 43½ 2274
11   N'GUYEN Emilien 2156 F CadM LYO + 69B + 17N + 41B - 10N + 43B =  6N =  9B + 25N -  3B 6 42½ 2172
12   BOUCQUET Emile 2045 F MinM + 59B + 35N -  1B + 48N = 41B = 29N + 28B =  6N = 10B 6 39½ 2105
13   VALETTE Christian 2067 F SenM CVL + 33N + 15B -  7N = 16B + 37N + 44B -  8N = 24B + 30N 6 39½ 1998
14   VASQUEZ Georges 2029 F SenM DSA + 54N + 16B - 10B = 34N + 22B = 28N + 20B -  8N + 31B 6 39 2034
15 ff SOLOZHENKINA Elizaveta 1732 F PouF + 79B - 13N + 58B + 55N = 19B = 18N + 29B -  9N + 32N 6 37½ 1920
16   DOMBRE Antoine 1679 F MinM DSA + 51B - 14N + 62B = 13N = 18B - 20N + 59B + 39N + 28B 6 37½ 1883
17   LE ROC'H Daniel 1758 F SenM DSA + 75N - 11B - 33N + 82B + 54N - 30B + 52N + 56B + 29N 6 33 1688
18   PRISER Patrick 1945 F SenM BRE + 77N + 24B -  8N = 66B = 16N = 15B + 37N + 27B -  4N 40½ 1905
19   BANDET Raphael 2000 F MinM DSA + 58B + 48N -  9B + 26B = 15N + 41N - 10B + 43N -  6B 39 1984
20   POULET Sebastien 1879 F BenM LYO + 78N - 10N + 70B + 46B -  4N + 16B - 14N = 26B + 41N 39 1859
21   FERRIZ Simon 1561 F PupM LYO =  3N + 37B -  4N - 32B + 68N = 34B + 74N + 44B = 22N 39 1816
22   CHUNG Mathilde 1866 F BenF CAZ + 30B =  6N - 28B + 73B - 14N + 66B = 40N + 36N = 21B 38 1814
23   APAP Hugo 1790 F BenM CAZ + 60B -  9N + 69B + 36N -  5B + 49N -  6B = 41N + 47B 37½ 1838
24   STAMBOULIAN Brice 1620 F BenM DSA + 80B - 18N + 30B = 29N - 28B + 50B + 44N = 13N = 25B 37 1810
25   ROCHE Yves 1921 F VetM DSA + 57B + 49N + 45B -  8N + 35N + 31B - 11B = 24N 36½ 1940
26   STROHL Gregoire 1663 F PupM LYO + 91N + 32B -  5B - 19N + 55B - 31N + 57B = 20N + 43B 36½ 1800
27   MARIGNY Damien 1887 F SenM DSA + 76B -  1N + 63B - 41N = 53B + 36N + 47B - 18N + 42B 36 1772
28   PEYRIN Jean 1902 F VetM DSA + 82N = 67B + 22N -  3B + 24N = 14B - 12N + 40B - 16N 5 41½ 1861
29   LE FEBVRE Patrick 1985 F SenM DSA + 56N + 34B -  2N = 24B + 33N = 12B - 15N + 42N - 17B 5 41 1832
30   SAIAH Salome 1355 F BenF DSA - 22N + 52B - 24N + 63B + 48B + 17N + 38B -  5N - 13B 5 39 1710
31   GEORGES Thomas 1840 F BenM LYO + 73N -  2B - 46N + 62B + 66N + 26B - 25N + 34B - 14N 5 38½ 1759
32   FAHYS Bertrand 1946 F SenM DSA + 62B - 26N = 55B + 21N + 34B -  9N = 41B + 35N - 15B 5 37½ 1746
33   SABATIER Mathis 1456 F PouM DSA - 13B + 79N + 17B + 35N - 29B = 43N - 42B + 67N = 38B 5 36 1746
34   TRABET Nicolas 1662 F PupM LYO + 85B - 29N + 57B = 14B - 32N = 21N + 58B - 31N + 61B 5 35 1696
35   REVIL-BAUDARD Didier 1749 F SenM DSA + 68N - 12B + 54N - 33B + 56N - 25B + 45N - 32B + 52N 5 34½ 1668
36   RASCLE Adeline 1585 F SenF DSA -  7N + 61B + 83N - 23B + 75N - 27B + 73N - 22B + 56N 5 33½ 1615
37   LOYSEL Yves 1759 F VetM PRO = 55B - 21N + 80B + 67N - 13B + 69N - 18B = 53N + 58B 5 33 1627
38   DE MUYSER Xavier 1779 F SenM DSA + 74N -  8B - 53N + 77B + 45N = 52B - 30N + 46B = 33N 5 33 1580
39   PETIT Didier 1890 F SenM DSA + 61N -  7B - 45N + 88B - 52N + 77B + 54N - 16B + 53B 5 32 1650
40   LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 1754 F BenM PRO = 72B - 55N + 86B = 42N + 58B = 47N = 22B - 28N + 59B 5 32 1607
41   RINGOT Arnaud 1601 F MinM DSA + 88N + 44B - 11N + 27B = 12N - 19B = 32N = 23B - 20B 39 1844
42   STROHL Antoine 1760 F PupM LYO + 81N =  4B -  3N = 40B = 46N + 53B + 33N - 29B - 27N 39 1750
43   ROBERT Thierry 1767 F SenM DSA + 50B -  5N + 59B + 53N - 11N = 33B + 46N - 19B - 26N 37½ 1694
44   SAIAH Karim 1891 F SenM DSA + 86B - 41N + 71B + 49N =  6B - 13N - 24B - 21N + 70B 36 1701
45   JACQUOT Dorian 1558 F MinM DSA - 10B + 76N + 39B - 25N - 38B + 62N - 35B + 60N = 48B 35½ 1678
46   SAIAH Anouk 1507 F MinF DSA -  9B + 60N + 31B - 20N = 42B + 48N - 43B - 38N + 67B 35 1728
47   GROSJEAN Marc 1585 F MinM DSA + 84N -  3B - 73N + 78B + 74N = 40B - 27N + 50B - 23N 34½ 1551
48   RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre 1690 F VetM LYO + 83N - 19B + 56N - 12B - 30N - 46B + 78N + 76B = 45N 32½ 1543
49   MAZET Christian 1639 F VetM LYO + 87N - 25B + 82N - 44B + 73N - 23B - 56N + 74B = 51N 32 1519
50   EYDT Alain 1320 N VetM DSA - 43N - 53B + 76N = 86B + 67B - 24N + 64B - 47N + 71B 29½ 1535
51   BERGER Konogan 1207 F PupM DSA - 16N - 54B = 61N - 65B + 90N = 68B + 82N + 66N = 49B 29½ 1426
52   PRISER Victor 1516 F BenM BRE -  6B - 30N + 81B + 57N + 39B = 38N - 17B = 61N - 35B 4 37 1575
53   APAP Titouan 1483 F BenM LAN -  5B + 50N + 38B - 43B = 27N - 42N + 72B = 37B - 39N 4 36 1660
54   LEPOITTEVIN Thomas 1446 F PupM DSA - 14B + 51N - 35B + 60N - 17B + 55N - 39B - 57N + 72N 4 35½ 1486
55   MERIC Geoffrey 1312 F PouM LYO = 37N + 40B = 32N - 15B - 26N - 54B + 77N + 65B 4 35 1601
56   PRISER Valerie 1418 F SenF BRE - 29B + 85N - 48B + 80N - 35B + 60N + 49B - 17N - 36B 4 34 1528
57   HENRI Jacqueline 1401 F SenF DSA - 25N + 87B - 34N - 52B + 84N + 63B - 26N + 54B 4 33 1483
58   POULET Benoit 1443 F PouM LYO - 19N + 91B - 15N + 84B - 40N + 88B - 34N + 75B - 37N 4 31½ 1449
59   ALLEL Gerard 1449 F SenM DSA - 12N + 68B - 43N = 83B = 88N + 75B - 16N + 73B - 40N 4 31½ 1441
60   REAU Clement 1343 F MinM DSA - 23N - 46B + 90N - 54B + 65N - 56B + 63N - 45B + 77N 4 31½ 1417
61   BREYSSE Valentin 1360 F MinM LYO - 39B - 36N = 51B - 72N > 91N + 71N + 66B = 52B - 34N 4 30½ 1422
62   BREYSSE Fiora 1410 F BenF LYO - 32N + 90B - 16N - 31N + 79B - 45B - 75N + 84B + 74N 4 29 1392
63   PEYRONNET Fabrice 1499 E SenM DSA + 74B - 27N - 30N + 72B - 57N - 60B + 81N + 76B 4 28½ 1399
64   SILLERO Pierre 1516 F SenM DSA -  8N - 73B - 75N + 91B + 76N - 74B - 50N + 88B + 78N 4 26 1320
65   GEORGES Lisa 1444 F PupF LYO - 83B - 68N + 51N - 60B + 85N + 81B - 55N + 75B 4 25 1286
66   COLAS Yves 1566 F VetM LYO -  1B + 72N + 84B = 18N - 31B - 22N - 61N - 51B + 83N 35 1450
67   LORENTER Patrick 1589 F SenM DSA + 89B = 28N -  6B - 37B - 50N + 80N + 69B - 33B - 46N 34 1446
68   LARGY Theo 1250 N PupM PRO - 35B - 59N + 65B = 69N - 21B = 51N = 70B - 71N + 86B 30½ 1383
69   PRISER Gwendal 1475 F MinM BRE - 11N + 75B - 23N = 68B + 83N - 37B - 67N - 72B + 82N 30 1407
70   MELLET Roger 1492 F VetM LYO -  4N + 81B - 20N - 75B + 78N - 73B = 68N + 83B - 44N 29½ 1409
71   SACLIEZ Alain 1550 N VetM DSA -  2N + 78B - 44N - 74B = 86N - 61B + 88N + 68B - 50N 29½ 1357
72   BOIS Samuel 1260 N SenM DSA = 40N - 66B - 88N + 61B - 63N + 83B - 53N + 69N - 54B 28 1335
73   STAMBOULIAN Clement 1354 F BenM DSA - 31B + 64N + 47B - 22N - 49B + 70N - 36B - 59N 3 32½ 1506
74   BREYSSE Astrid 1324 F PupF LYO - 38B - 63N + 89B + 71N - 47B + 64N - 21B - 49N - 62B 3 32 1388
75   SAYA Ethan 1300 N PouM DSA - 17B - 69N + 64B + 70N - 36B - 59N + 62B - 58N - 65N 3 31½ 1382
76   CATTON Pascal 1358 F SenM DSA - 27N - 45B - 50B + 85N - 64B + 79N + 80B - 48N - 63N 3 30½ 1328
77   BERTRAND Valentin 1407 F MinM DSA - 18B - 80N + 79B - 38N + 81B - 39N - 55B + 85N - 60B 3 30 1339
78   RINGOT Francoise 1356 F SenF DSA - 20B - 71N + 85B - 47N - 70B + 89N - 48B + 80N - 64B 3 28½ 1353
79   STAMBOULIAN Edouard 1240 N PouM DSA - 15N - 33B - 77N + 89B - 62N - 76B - 84N EXE + 88N 3 27½ 1130
80   REAU Laure-Anne 1182 F PupF DSA - 24N + 77B - 37N - 56B + 82N - 67B - 76N - 78B + 90N 3 27 1306
81   PUYDT Gilles 1320 N PpoM DSA - 42B - 70N - 52N + 90B - 77N + 84B - 65N - 63B + 89N 3 26 1249
82   BOU Georges 1400 F VetM DSA - 28B + 89N - 49B - 17N - 80B + 86N - 51B = 87N - 69B 30½ 1265
83   BOIS Jacques 1218 F VetM DSA - 48B + 65N - 36B = 59N - 69B - 72N + 86B - 70N - 66B 28½ 1303
84   MARCON Valerian 1010 N PouM DSA - 47B EXE - 66N - 58N - 57B - 81N + 79B - 62N = 85B 28 1108
85   MARCON Lauriane 1199 E BenF DSA - 34N - 56B - 78N - 76B + 87N - 65B + 89N - 77B = 84N 26½ 1176
86   TIEBOT Jean-Marc 1392 F VetM CAZ - 44N = 88B - 40N = 50N = 71B - 82B - 83N + 90B - 68N 26 1225
87   SOUBEYRAN Josue 1199 E BenM DSA - 49B - 57N - 85B + 90N + 91N = 82B 20¾ 1284
88   MATHIEU Phileas 1150 N PpoM LYO - 41B = 86N + 72B - 39N = 59B - 58N - 71B - 64N - 79B 2 28½ 1226
89   SABATIER Romane 1150 N PpoF DSA - 67N - 82B - 74N - 79N EXE - 78B - 85B + 91N - 81B 2 22 1006
90   SION Maxime 1199 E MinM DSA - 62N - 60B - 81N - 51B - 87B EXE - 86N - 80B 1 27 636
91   COLLIAT-DRAGON Benjamin 1199 E BenM DSA - 26B - 58N - 64N < 61B EXE - 87B - 89B 1 26½ 722