ffe
Open International de la Réunion
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Me. Cu. Perf
1 f REINHART Emmanuel 2326 F SenM REU + 48N +  9B +  8N +  2B +  4N +  3N +  6B -  5B + 11N 8 31½ 43 2447
2 m RANAIVOHARISOA Alain 2159 F SenM REU + 47B + 51N + 13B -  1N + 12B +  7N +  8B =  3N +  6B 30 38 2298
3 f ANDERSEN Lars Even 2275 F SenM + 42B + 37N + 17B +  7N +  6N -  1B +  4N =  2B =  5N 7 31 39½ 2329
4   RODIER David 2136 F SenM REU + 30B + 34N + 12B + 16N -  1B +  5N -  3B + 13N + 17B 7 29½ 37 2201
5 m LEVACIC Damir 2238 F SenM REU + 29N + 15B + 26N -  6B + 21N -  4B + 14B +  1N =  3B 30 34½ 2208
6 m ROOS Louis 2360 F SenM ALS + 23B + 31N + 32B +  5N -  3B + 13N -  1N + 22B -  2N 6 29½ 36 2211
7   LI YING Patrick 2136 F SenM + 33N + 52B + 19N -  3B + 31N -  2B + 17B =  8N = 10B 6 27½ 33½ 2047
8   CARON Jean-Marie 1887 F SenM REU + 57B + 44N -  1B + 51N + 11B + 21N -  2N =  7B =  9N 6 27 33½ 2023
9   RAJAOBELINA Hery 1799 E SenM REU + 59B -  1N + 30B + 40N = 17B = 18N + 23B = 10N =  8B 6 26½ 31 1905
10   ROBLET Charles 2070 F SenM REU + 39N - 19B + 29N - 21B + 33N + 48B + 18N =  9B =  7N 6 25½ 29½ 1907
11   DESIRE Michael 1797 F SenM REU = 36N = 22B + 25N + 43B -  8N + 27B + 39N + 16B -  1B 6 25 30½ 1841
12   FRELICOT Eric 1837 F SenM REU + 28N + 25B -  4N + 27B -  2N - 39B + 48N + 43B + 22N 6 24 29 1827
13   PAYET Jean-Claude 1843 F SenM REU + 54N + 45B -  2N + 48B + 41N -  6B + 43N -  4B + 24N 6 23 32 1903
14   ANDRIANDAZA Tombo Omar 1690 F SenM REU + 62N = 16B - 21N + 49N + 32B = 22B -  5N + 39B + 31N 6 23 29 1911
15   NASSAU Pierre-Alexandre 1772 F MinM REU + 56B -  5N - 40B + 57N - 42B + 49N + 29B + 23N + 21B 6 21½ 25 1749
16   PINOT Christophe 1965 F SenM DSA + 40B = 14N + 18B -  4B + 19N - 17N + 42B - 11N + 30B 27 29 1818
17   RATSIMIKATRY Caryl Patrick 1892 F SenM + 58N + 41B -  3N + 45B =  9N + 16B -  7N + 31B -  4N 26 31½ 1967
18   PAYET Fabrice 1670 N SenM REU + 68N = 21B - 16N + 24B + 26N =  9B - 10B = 20N + 34B 26 28 1894
19   OLIVIER Tom 1739 F SenM REU + 50B + 10N -  7B = 32N - 16B + 40N = 21B = 30N + 33B 24 27½ 1859
20   ROOS Louise 1907 F SenF REU - 25N + 36B + 33N - 41B - 39N + 58B + 45N = 18B + 35N 22 24 1654
21   RAJAONSON Andriamahenina 1904 F SenM + 66B = 18N + 14B + 10N -  5B -  8B = 19N + 41B - 15N 5 29 29½ 1840
22   CALMELS Nicolas 1907 F SenM REU - 49B = 11N + 36B + 66N + 44B = 14N + 30B -  6N - 12B 5 25 27 1746
23   ARTIGAUD Laurent 1584 F BenM REU -  6N + 28B + 67N - 31B + 58N + 41B -  9N - 15B + 39N 5 23½ 25 1669
24   WEBER Richard 1688 F SenM REU + 46B - 32N = 66B - 18N + 36B = 34N + 40B + 28N - 13B 5 22½ 24½ 1608
25   DEURVILLIER Martial 1514 F SenM REU + 20B - 12N - 11B + 53N = 34B - 32N = 46B + 44N + 42B 5 22½ 22 1671
26   BESNUS Emmanuel 1841 F SenM REU + 60B + 49N -  5B - 44N - 18B + 55N = 35B = 42N + 40B 5 20½ 24½ 1673
27   DENIS Valentin 1526 F CadM REU - 32B + 50N + 37B - 12N + 51B - 11N - 41N + 56B + 45N 5 20½ 23 1702
28   HOAREAU Thierry 1417 F SenM REU - 12B - 23N + 50B - 42N + 53B + 51N + 44B - 24B + 41N 5 20½ 20 1596
29   COCHARD Franck-Olivier 1577 F MinM REU -  5B + 59N - 10B - 55N + 56B + 60N - 15N + 46B + 43N 5 20 20 1596
30   LECAILLE Max 1548 F MinM REU -  4N + 35B -  9N + 38B + 52N + 45B - 22N = 19B - 16N 25½ 24 1752
31   KIBRIA Golam 1803 N SenM + 55B -  6B + 39N + 23N -  7B = 42N + 32B - 17N - 14B 25 27 1778
32   MEIER Kurt 1963 F SenM + 27N + 24B -  6N = 19B - 14N + 25B - 31N - 33B + 49N 25 25 1726
33   AL-ZAABI Sultan 1551 F PupM -  7B + 56N - 20B + 59N - 10B + 37N = 34B + 32N - 19N 24½ 21½ 1753
34   MABLOUKE Ulrich 1739 F VetM REU + 64N -  4B - 43N + 54B = 25N = 24B = 33N + 50B - 18N 22 23 1580
35   LEE LUEN MANG Alan Stefan 1599 E CadM - 30N + 61B + 37N - 40B + 38B = 26N + 36N - 20B 22 20½ 1631
36   ROMAIN Juliane 1371 F MinF REU = 11B - 20N - 22N + 62B - 24N + 66B + 52N - 35B + 48N 22 18½ 1603
37   DUPREY Francois-Xavier 1802 F SenM IDF + 43N -  3B - 27N - 35B + 59N - 33B + 60N = 49B + 50N 20 19 1577
38   DENNEMONT Bruno 1300 N CadM REU - 51B + 47N - 44B - 30N + 57B - 35N + 58N = 48B + 52N 18½ 18 1573
39   CHAN-FAYE Yoann 1546 F BenM REU - 10B + 61N - 31B + 46N + 20B + 12N - 11B - 14N - 23B 4 27 23 1640
40   CRAQUELIN Mathie 1531 F MinF REU - 16N + 64B + 15N -  9B + 35N - 19B - 24N + 55B - 26N 4 26 22 1654
41   MIGALE Jose Ange Gaby 1635 N VetM + 53B - 17N + 57B + 20N - 13B - 23N + 27B - 21N - 28B 4 25½ 25 1594
42   FONTAINE Cedric 1580 N CadM REU -  3N - 43B + 64N + 28B + 15N = 31B - 16N = 26B - 25N 4 25 21 1640
43   FRANCOU Yvon 1399 E JunM REU - 37B + 42N + 34B - 11N + 66B + 44N - 13B - 12N - 29B 4 24 24 1621
44   ROMAIN Arnaud 1634 F SenM REU + 63N -  8B + 38N + 26B - 22N - 43B - 28N - 25B + 55N 4 23½ 23 1539
45   HOAREAU Noe 1598 F PupM REU + 67B - 13N + 60B - 17N + 55B - 30N - 20B + 57N - 27B 4 21 23 1531
46   LABRANDE Eleonore 1160 N PupF REU - 24N - 66N + 47B - 39B = 54N + 65B = 25N - 29N + 56B 4 20 16 1383
47   SANDJIVY Mateo 1570 N MinM REU -  2N - 38B - 46N + 64B - 50N + 68B - 55N + 63B + 57N 4 16 13 1330
48   FONTAINE Willy 1583 F SenM REU -  1B + 55N + 62B - 13N + 49B - 10N - 12B = 38N - 36B 24½ 21 1541
49   RAKOTOARIVAO Faneva 1525 N SenM + 22N - 26B + 52N - 14B - 48N - 15B + 53B = 37N - 32B 22½ 20 1626
50   BIALADE Kinjy Mateo 1230 N PupM REU - 19N - 27B - 28N EXE + 47B = 52B + 54N - 34N - 37B 22½ 16 1425
51   GENNE Rene 1771 F VetM + 38N -  2B + 54N -  8B - 27N - 28B - 56N = 64B + 62N 21 18 1463
52   VITRY Patrick 1765 F SenM REU + 61B -  7N - 49B + 60N - 30B = 50N - 36B + 54N - 38B 19 19 1421
53   LABRANDE Jean Donatien 1070 N BenM REU - 41N - 54B EXE - 25B - 28N + 59B - 49N = 60B + 65N 19 13 1274
54   ARTIGAUD Daniel 1448 F VetM REU - 13B + 53N - 51B - 34N = 46B + 61N - 50B - 52B + 64N 17 15½ 1387
55   ATLAN Yoram 1410 N PupM REU - 31N - 48B + 68N + 29B - 45N - 26B + 47B - 40N - 44B 3 20½ 16 1461
56   SANDJIVY Jean Marc 1361 F SenM REU - 15N - 33B - 58N + 68B - 29N + 67B + 51B - 27N - 46N 3 20 13 1304
57   LABRANDE Mona 1499 E SenF REU -  8N + 68B - 41N - 15B - 38N + 62B + 63N - 45B - 47B 3 19½ 15 1388
58   LABRANDE Emmanuel 1499 E SenM REU - 17B - 62N + 56B + 67N - 23B - 20N - 38B = 61N = 60B 3 18½ 14½ 1327
59   SANDJIVY Vivien 1380 N PupM REU -  9N - 29B + 63N - 33B - 37B - 53N + 65B - 62N + 68N 3 18½ 11 1309
60   RINGAYEN Francinel 1418 F BenM REU - 26N + 63B - 45N - 52B + 62N - 29B - 37B = 53N = 58N 3 18 14½ 1414
61   LAMBERT Raphael 1299 E CadM REU - 52N - 39B - 35N + 63B = 65N - 54B > 66N = 58B 3 16½ 12½ 1320
62   MISHRA Rayan 1199 E BenM REU - 14B + 58B - 48N - 36N - 60B - 57N + 67N + 59B - 51B 3 16 13 1324
63   LACOUTURE Alexandre 1009 E PouM REU - 44B - 60N - 59B - 61N + 68N + 64B - 57B - 47N + 67N 3 14½ 10 1235
64   LABRANDE Theodore 1290 N PouM REU - 34B - 40N - 42B - 47N + 67B - 63N + 68B = 51N - 54B 18 9 1262
65   LEE LUEN MANG Henri 1499 E SenM EXE = 61B - 46N - 59N + 67B - 53B 13½ 12½ 1011
66   BARBAS Yanick 1499 E SenM REU - 21N + 46B = 24N - 22B - 43N - 36N < 61B 19¾ 11½ 1196
67   ZAGJIVAN Yash 1009 E PouM REU - 45N EXE - 23B - 58B - 64N - 56N - 62B - 65N - 63B 1 16½ 8 -277
68   CAZAL Julian 1120 N SenM REU - 18B - 57N - 55B - 56N - 63B - 47N - 64N EXE - 59B 1 16 2 731