Creon 2013 : open B Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
Bu. |
1 |
|
SAUCEY Milena |
1491 F |
MinF |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
7½ |
37½ |
1768 |
44 |
2 |
|
BRUNET Eric |
1499 E |
SenM |
|
AQU |
N.C.A. Arcachon |
7 |
45½ |
1758 |
55 |
3 |
|
REMACLE Auguste |
1572 F |
PupM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
7 |
37½ |
1735 |
45½ |
4 |
|
ULICZNY Kevin |
1523 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
6½ |
42½ |
1724 |
50 |
5 |
|
GEORGES Lisa |
1444 F |
PupF |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
6½ |
42 |
1691 |
48½ |
6 |
|
BLEAU Adrien |
1501 F |
BenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
6½ |
40 |
1679 |
47 |
7 |
|
DUBERTRAND Bernard |
1698 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Montois |
6½ |
39 |
1675 |
47½ |
8 |
|
MOULIE Patrick |
1677 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Philidor Ambes |
6½ |
38 |
1718 |
46 |
9 |
|
SAC Olivier |
1507 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
6 |
41½ |
1722 |
50½ |
10 |
|
BULLOT Matthieu |
1660 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
6 |
40½ |
1669 |
49½ |
11 |
|
VENET Valentin |
1563 F |
MinM |
|
PCH |
Section echecs amicale laique Barbezili… |
6 |
39½ |
1618 |
47 |
12 |
|
LOCATELLI Claude |
1508 F |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Montois |
6 |
33 |
1623 |
39½ |
13 |
|
REYREAU Stephane |
1561 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Le Fleix - La Tour Infernale (F.E.P.) |
5½ |
41 |
1649 |
50 |
14 |
|
MERLET Francois |
1633 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
5½ |
39½ |
1606 |
48 |
15 |
|
JACKSON Daniel |
1509 F |
MinM |
|
MPY |
Gondrin Echecs Loisirs |
5½ |
39 |
1663 |
46½ |
16 |
|
CALVO Dylan |
1480 N |
PouM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Tressois |
5½ |
39 |
1644 |
45½ |
17 |
|
VAN EECKHOUT Guy |
1672 F |
VetM |
|
AQU |
L'Echiquier Naujacais |
5½ |
39 |
1584 |
46 |
18 |
|
CORNET Michel |
1470 F |
VetM |
|
AQU |
La Tour d'Argent |
5½ |
37 |
1629 |
45 |
19 |
|
DARRE Laurent |
1660 N |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
5½ |
34½ |
1586 |
42½ |
20 |
|
LUTARD Frederic |
1558 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
5 |
40½ |
1595 |
47½ |
21 |
|
FERNANDEZ Leon |
1420 N |
PouM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
5 |
36 |
1603 |
43 |
22 |
|
OSTER Jean-Marie |
1559 F |
VetM |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
5 |
36 |
1575 |
42½ |
23 |
|
KAROLL Jason |
1590 N |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
5 |
35½ |
1539 |
42 |
24 |
|
JACKSON Edgar |
1575 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Gondrin Echecs Loisirs |
5 |
35½ |
1481 |
43 |
25 |
|
SAVALLE Nicolas |
1535 F |
BenM |
|
PRO |
Marseille Echecs |
5 |
33 |
1537 |
39 |
26 |
|
MOLINIER Yves |
1612 F |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
5 |
33 |
1462 |
39½ |
27 |
|
DESCHAMPS Christophe |
1440 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
5 |
32 |
1504 |
36 |
28 |
|
JACKSON Thomas |
1471 F |
PupM |
|
MPY |
Gondrin Echecs Loisirs |
4½ |
42 |
1544 |
50 |
29 |
|
LARIC Emilie |
1606 F |
CadF |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
4½ |
41 |
1502 |
48½ |
30 |
|
ILPIDE Jean-Luc |
1559 F |
SenM |
|
AUV |
Echiquier Lempdais |
4½ |
40 |
1513 |
47 |
31 |
|
FOURNIER Loic |
1646 F |
PupM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
4½ |
38½ |
1509 |
45½ |
32 |
|
FOURNIER Nicolas |
1549 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
4½ |
36½ |
1573 |
41¼ |
33 |
|
PILTE Michel |
1477 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
4½ |
35 |
1517 |
41 |
34 |
|
BROIN Christian |
1686 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
4½ |
33½ |
1574 |
39¼ |
35 |
|
CALVO Frederic |
1367 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Tressois |
4½ |
32½ |
1441 |
37 |
36 |
|
CLAUZEL Andre |
1671 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
4½ |
31½ |
1518 |
37¼ |
37 |
|
FERREIRA-GONCALVES Clement |
1456 F |
CadM |
|
LAN |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
4½ |
30½ |
1485 |
36½ |
38 |
|
BADIE Michel |
1295 F |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
4½ |
30 |
1329 |
32½ |
39 |
|
BORDET Jacky |
1613 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat" |
4½ |
29½ |
1427 |
36 |
40 |
|
GARLOPEAU Brigitte |
1543 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat" |
4½ |
29 |
1471 |
35½ |
41 |
|
PEIGNIEN Laurent |
1447 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
4 |
37½ |
1443 |
44 |
42 |
|
DONZAC Jean-Marc |
1500 N |
SenM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
4 |
37 |
1572 |
44½ |
43 |
|
NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei |
1368 F |
PupM |
|
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
4 |
36½ |
1398 |
43 |
44 |
|
LOYARTE Frederic |
1457 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
4 |
36 |
1423 |
42 |
45 |
|
BRUNET Max |
1546 F |
VetM |
|
AQU |
N.C.A. Arcachon |
4 |
35½ |
1444 |
42½ |
46 |
|
BARAT Jean-Claude |
1481 F |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
4 |
34 |
1388 |
40 |
47 |
|
FERNANDEZ Jose |
1475 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
4 |
33 |
1403 |
39 |
48 |
|
PINEAU Jean |
1412 F |
VetM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Mentonnais |
4 |
32½ |
1423 |
39 |
49 |
|
DONIAS Marc |
1270 N |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
4 |
31 |
1323 |
34½ |
50 |
|
LAURON Wesley |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
4 |
30½ |
1272 |
32¾ |
51 |
|
JACKSON Sue |
1255 F |
SenF |
|
MPY |
Gondrin Echecs Loisirs |
4 |
28½ |
1303 |
32½ |
52 |
|
PERRIN Herve |
1525 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Pau Sarrailh Echecs |
3½ |
36½ |
1481 |
45½ |
53 |
|
DONIAS Orlane |
1348 F |
PupF |
|
AQU |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
3½ |
30½ |
1379 |
37 |
54 |
|
DENIS Stephane |
1546 F |
SenM |
|
PCH |
La Tour de Germanicus |
3½ |
30 |
1369 |
35½ |
55 |
|
HUANG Kelu |
1227 F |
PouM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
3½ |
27½ |
1283 |
31 |
56 |
|
CATHERINEAU Vincent |
1270 N |
PpoM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
3½ |
27½ |
1236 |
31 |
57 |
|
BLEAU Benoit |
1250 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
3 |
31 |
1273 |
36½ |
58 |
|
RIVIERE Florent |
1561 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
3 |
30½ |
1365 |
34¾ |
59 |
|
VENET Patrice |
1220 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Section echecs amicale laique Barbezili… |
3 |
30½ |
1335 |
37 |
60 |
|
AMEEUW Vincent |
1360 N |
MinM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
3 |
30½ |
1223 |
35½ |
61 |
|
JAUREGUIBERRY Killiane |
1400 N |
PouF |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
3 |
29½ |
1222 |
31½ |
62 |
|
JOURDAIN Christian |
1194 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
3 |
27 |
1182 |
29½ |
63 |
|
DIALLO Warren |
1090 N |
BenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
3 |
25½ |
1139 |
29 |
64 |
|
REMACLE Adrien |
1308 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
3 |
24½ |
1179 |
29½ |
65 |
|
GERARDIN Philibert |
1310 N |
PupM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
2½ |
31½ |
1212 |
36 |
66 |
|
DANIELYAN Siramarg |
1611 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Neuilly Echecs |
2 |
34¼ |
1382 |
38¼ |
67 |
|
TACHNAKIAN Alain |
1178 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
2 |
23 |
994 |
25 |
68 |
|
MENUET Anais |
1060 N |
PouF |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
1½ |
25 |
935 |
27½ |
69 |
|
DURAND Theo |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
1 |
26 |
-277 |
29½ |
70 |
|
FOURNIER Remi |
1536 F |
MinM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
1 |
20¾ |
935 |
25¼ |
71 |
|
GASCON Xavier |
1616 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
½ |
24 |
1188 |
28½ |
|