ffe
Creon 2013 : open B
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   AMEEUW Vincent 1360 N MinM AQU Echiquier Club Créonnais
2   BADIE Michel 1295 F VetM AQU Echiquier Club Créonnais
3   BARAT Jean-Claude 1481 F VetM AQU Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
4   BLEAU Adrien 1501 F BenM PCH Echiquier Rochefortais
5   BLEAU Benoit 1250 N SenM PCH Echiquier Rochefortais
6   BORDET Jacky 1613 F VetM IDF Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat"
7   BROIN Christian 1686 F VetM PDL Carquefou Echecs
8   BRUNET Eric 1499 E SenM AQU N.C.A. Arcachon
9   BRUNET Max 1546 F VetM AQU N.C.A. Arcachon
10   BULLOT Matthieu 1660 F SenM IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
11   CALVO Dylan 1480 N PouM AQU Echiquier Tressois
12   CALVO Frederic 1367 F SenM AQU Echiquier Tressois
13   CATHERINEAU Vincent 1270 N PpoM AQU Echiquier Club Créonnais
14   CLAUZEL Andre 1671 F VetM IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
15   CORNET Michel 1470 F VetM AQU La Tour d'Argent
16   DANIELYAN Siramarg 1611 F SenF IDF Neuilly Echecs
17   DARRE Laurent 1660 N SenM AQU Echiquier Bordelais
18   DENIS Stephane 1546 F SenM PCH La Tour de Germanicus
19   DESCHAMPS Christophe 1440 F SenM AQU Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
20   DIALLO Warren 1090 N BenM AQU Echiquier Club Créonnais
21   DONIAS Marc 1270 N SenM AQU Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
22   DONIAS Orlane 1348 F PupF AQU Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
23   DONZAC Jean-Marc 1500 N SenM AQU AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
24   DUBERTRAND Bernard 1698 F SenM AQU Echiquier Montois
25   DURAND Theo 1199 E BenM AQU Echiquier Club Créonnais
26   FERNANDEZ Jose 1475 F SenM AQU Echiquier Club Créonnais
27   FERNANDEZ Leon 1420 N PouM AQU Echiquier Club Créonnais
28   FERREIRA-GONCALVES Clement 1456 F CadM LAN Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers
29   FOURNIER Loic 1646 F PupM AQU Echiquier Club Créonnais
30   FOURNIER Nicolas 1549 F SenM AQU Echiquier Club Créonnais
31   FOURNIER Remi 1536 F MinM AQU Echiquier Club Créonnais
32   GARLOPEAU Brigitte 1543 F SenF IDF Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat"
33   GASCON Xavier 1616 F SenM AQU Echiquier Club Créonnais
34   GEORGES Lisa 1444 F PupF LYO Echecs Club de Corbas
35   GERARDIN Philibert 1310 N PupM AQU Echiquier Club Créonnais
36   HUANG Kelu 1227 F PouM DSA Echiquier Grenoblois
37   ILPIDE Jean-Luc 1559 F SenM AUV Echiquier Lempdais
38   JACKSON Daniel 1509 F MinM MPY Gondrin Echecs Loisirs
39   JACKSON Edgar 1575 F SenM MPY Gondrin Echecs Loisirs
40   JACKSON Sue 1255 F SenF MPY Gondrin Echecs Loisirs
41   JACKSON Thomas 1471 F PupM MPY Gondrin Echecs Loisirs
42   JAUREGUIBERRY Killiane 1400 N PouF AQU Echiquier Club Créonnais
43   JOURDAIN Christian 1194 F SenM AQU Echiquier Bordelais
44   KAROLL Jason 1590 N SenM AQU Echiquier Bordelais
45   LARIC Emilie 1606 F CadF AQU Echiquier Bordelais
46   LAURON Wesley 1199 E BenM AQU Echiquier Club Créonnais
47   LOCATELLI Claude 1508 F VetM AQU Echiquier Montois
48   LOYARTE Frederic 1457 F SenM AQU Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
49   LUTARD Frederic 1558 F SenM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
50   MENUET Anais 1060 N PouF AQU Echiquier Club Créonnais
51   MERLET Francois 1633 F SenM AQU Echiquier Bordelais
52   MOLINIER Yves 1612 F VetM AQU Echiquier Club Créonnais
53   MOULIE Patrick 1677 F SenM AQU Echiquier Philidor Ambes
54   NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1368 F PupM BNO Agneaux Saint-Lô
55   OSTER Jean-Marie 1559 F VetM CRS Corsica Chess Club
56   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1447 F SenM IDF Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine
57   PERRIN Herve 1525 F SenM AQU Pau Sarrailh Echecs
58   PILTE Michel 1477 F SenM AQU Echiquier Bordelais
59   PINEAU Jean 1412 F VetM CAZ Echiquier Mentonnais
60   REMACLE Adrien 1308 F SenM AQU Echiquier Henri IV Pau
61   REMACLE Auguste 1572 F PupM AQU Echiquier Henri IV Pau
62   REYREAU Stephane 1561 F SenM AQU Le Fleix - La Tour Infernale (F.E.P.)
63   RIVIERE Florent 1561 F SenM AQU Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
64   SAC Olivier 1507 F SenM MPY C.E.I. Toulouse
65   SAUCEY Milena 1491 F MinF CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
66   SAVALLE Nicolas 1535 F BenM PRO Marseille Echecs
67   TACHNAKIAN Alain 1178 N SenM IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
68   ULICZNY Kevin 1523 F SenM AQU Echiquier Bordelais
69   VAN EECKHOUT Guy 1672 F VetM AQU L'Echiquier Naujacais
70   VENET Patrice 1220 N SenM PCH Section echecs amicale laique Barbezilienne
71   VENET Valentin 1563 F MinM PCH Section echecs amicale laique Barbezilienne