ffe
21ème Open de Saint-Affrique
Appariements de la ronde 1
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 0 DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2574 F 1 - 0 LEFEUVRE Yoann 1693 F 0
2 0 COSTA Anthony 1684 F 0 - 1 LIBISZEWSKI Fabien 2523 F 0
3 0 FLEAR Glenn C 2456 F 1 - 0 PERRIN Alexis 1667 F 0
4 0 LEITNER Michael 1660 N 0 - 1 MILCHEV Nikolay 2433 F 0
5 0 MLADENOV Plamen 2405 F 1 - 0 ROBIC Damien 1659 F 0
6 0 DEL VALLE Clemence 1655 F 0 - 1 GIROYAN Gary 2398 F 0
7 0 MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2398 F 1 - 0 VESCHAMBRE Antoine 1654 F 0
8 0 PENALVER Thomas 1641 F 0 - 1 SCHOLZ Christian 2393 F 0
9 0 KUKOV Velislav 2370 F 1 - 0 MARIE Olivier 1640 F 0
10 0 LALOT Hugues 1638 F 0 - 1 VAN DONGEN Patrick 2318 F 0
11 0 MANOUCK Thierry 2295 F X - X BLANCHON Pascal 1637 F 0
12 0 LEBLIC Pierre 1634 F 0 - 1 KIRK Ezra 2290 F 0
13 0 SAEZ Frederic 2290 F 1 - 0 CHARRUYER Baptiste 1620 F 0
14 0 ESCLAFIT Pierre 1618 F 0 - 1 COLLAS Silvia 2275 F 0
15 0 BACROT Alexandre 1592 F 0 - 1 BILLON Olivier 2257 F 0
16 0 PLANELL Eric 2255 F 1 - 0 TOURNEBISE Hubert 1613 F 0
17 0 CRITICOS Kris 1612 F X - X MANCINI Mario 2252 F 0
18 0 DOMENECH Vianney 2219 F 1 - 0 STRUB Bruno 1611 F 0
19 0 DELPECH Florian 1610 N 0 - 1 OUAKHIR Mehdi 2202 F 0
20 0 DUSSOL Pierre 2181 F 1 - 0 LOUGNON Florian 1610 N 0
21 0 ADRIAANS Mario 1606 F 0 - 1 TERNAULT Mathieu 2176 F 0
22 0 MANIA Clement 2174 F 1 - 0 ROBERT Calvin 1606 F 0
23 0 FOURCHE Bernard 1604 F 0 - 1 MALKA Samuel 2169 F 0
24 0 N'GUYEN Emilien 2169 F 1 - 0 FLAUJAC Benoit 1603 F 0
25 0 BERNARD Anthony 1599 F 0 - 1 SANCHEZ Nicolas 2164 F 0
26 0 MIELLET-BENSAN Yves 2159 F 1 - 0 GUERZEDER Thomas 1598 F 0
27 0 BERTRAND Marin 1596 F 0 - 1 YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2146 F 0
28 0 ROUBAUD Alexandre 2142 F 1 - 0 HEURTEAUX Raphael 1596 F 0
29 0 FRENCH Max 1615 F 0 - 1 BONNAFOUS Michel 2069 F 0
30 0 CLEMENT Olivier 2064 F 1 - 0 NOIREAUT Hoan 1587 F 0
31 0 CARROIT Mathieu 1586 F X - X RAYNAL Francois 2063 F 0
32 0 RINGUET Noe 2055 F 1 - 0 SOISSONG Elzbieta 1583 F 0
33 0 JACKSON Edgar 1575 F 0 - 1 JARRETON Herve 2048 F 0
34 0 ROUFFIGNAC Tanguy 2046 F 1 - 0 GROSSE Tomas 1573 F 0
35 0 MONTEALEGRE Pablo 1572 F 0 - 1 BOUCQUET Emile 2045 F 0
36 0 FEYS Bert 2036 F 1 - 0 DENECHAUD Bernard 1570 F 0
37 0 CASASNOVAS Vincent 1563 F 0 - 1 ROCHE Christian 2023 F 0
38 0 ARLABOSSE Nicolas 2016 F 1 - 0 SELLA Laurent 1561 F 0
39 0 RAYNAL Adrien 1557 F 1 - 0 DUBESSY Thierry 2013 F 0
40 0 SCHERRER Roch 2000 F 1 - 0 CHAMBON Hugo 1551 F 0
41 0 PRIEU Arnaud 1550 F 0 - 1 TARDIF Sebastien 2000 F 0
42 0 MEUNIER Clement 1999 F 1 - 0 AIGLON Michel 1548 F 0
43 0 DE BARALLE Michel 1543 F 1 - 0 DEGREMONT Patrick 1975 F 0
44 0 LOPEZ Andre 1974 F 1 - 0 PONT Frederic 1538 F 0
45 0 DEGRAEVE Thomas 1535 F 0 - 1 SCHMIT Vincent 1973 F 0
46 0 NOIREAUT Hung 1972 F 1 - 0 SOBLECHERO Hugo 1519 F 0
47 0 BRIN-VERVAT Emma 1518 F 0 - 1 CAZOTTES Guillaume 1970 F 0
48 0 TUERLINCKX Ben 1964 F 1 - 0 JACKSON Daniel 1509 F 0
49 0 LAFFONT Jean-Christophe 1507 F 1 - 0 EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 1959 F 0
50 0 N'GUYEN Julien 1953 F 1 - 0 SOREDA Matteo 1500 N 0
51 0 BEAUMATIN Daniel 1499 E 0 - 1 BOUGUERRA Tayeb 1939 F 0
52 0 BOMBAIL Leonard 1938 F 1 - 0 BENATMANE Houari 1499 E 0
53 0 DEL VALLE Julie 1499 F 1 - 0 LOPEZ Gerard 1933 F 0
54 0 CARNO Matthias 1923 F 1 - 0 FABRE Jean-Michel 1499 E 0
501 0 LEOST Joel 1495 F 0 - 1 AUBRY Fabien 1918 F 0
56 0 DUBOCAGE Claude 1915 F 1 - 0 KNECHT Mae 1490 N 0
57 0 VALCROSE Jean-Marc 1490 N 0 - 1 HUSSON Cybele 1915 F 0
58 0 LAFITTE Luc 1915 F 1 - 0 BONOT Bernard 1487 F 0
59 0 NAVARRO Julie 1486 F 0 - 1 BARTHELEMY Guy 1912 F 0
60 0 NAVARRO Robin 1909 F 1 - 0 MOURET Arnaud 1481 F 0
61 0 SOREDA Elisa 1476 F 0 - 1 THOLEY Jean-Paul 1901 F 0
62 0 GOULESQUE Camille 1890 F 0 - 1 JACKSON Thomas 1471 F 0
63 0 ULLES Jean-Clement 1470 N 0 - 1 DICANOT David 1855 F 0
64 0 STERCK Arno 1850 F 1 - 0 TOURNEBISE Nikita 1464 F 0
65 0 VESCHAMBRE Martin 1455 F X - X RIVIERE Gerard 1843 F 0
66 0 GROSSE Ludovic 1842 F 1 - 0 FOSSE Jean-Claude 1449 F 0
67 0 BARBE ASENSIO Cyrielle 1433 F 0 - 1 COSTA Jean-Yves 1837 F 0
68 0 LEGRAND Vincent 1837 F 1 - 0 SALVADOR Lucie 1410 N 0
69 0 DARPOUX Danielle 1391 F 0 - 1 CLAISSE Patrick 1836 F 0
70 0 RABIER Jean 1823 F 1 - 0 DEGRAEVE Remy 1387 F 0
71 0 HEBERT Floriane 1382 F 0 - 1 PENALVER Marion 1814 F 0
72 0 BERARD Jean-Claude 1812 F 1 - 0 CELLIER-VALENCIA Lucie 1381 F 0
73 0 BOYD Christopher 1367 F 0 - 1 SCHREFHEERE Anthime 1805 F 0
74 0 FOREST Eric 1799 F 1 - 0 COMBES Angelino 1360 N 0
75 0 GRIMAULT Lou 1360 N 0 - 1 VIGUIE Serge 1799 F 0
76 0 FABRE Philippe 1792 F 1 - 0 ACHARD-ROZAN Celian 1350 N 0
77 0 GRONDIN Martine 1340 N 0 - 1 SCHEGERIN Andre 1777 F 0
78 0 NASSAR Christophe 1774 F 1 - 0 RAYNAL Etienne 1330 N 0
79 0 DE GAILLANDE Mael 1320 N 0 - 1 VIGNETTE Jeanne 1774 F 0
80 0 JEAN Robert 1772 F 1 - 0 CELLIER-VALENCIA Baptiste 1318 F 0
81 0 PETIT Michel 1304 F 0 - 1 SALGUES Michel 1772 F 0
82 0 CLAUSTRE Jordan 1769 F 1 - 0 WUYTENS Robin 1623 N 0
83 0 ROUBAUD Brennan 1288 F 0 - 1 BERRY Vincent 1766 F 0
84 0 ROUFFIGNAC Marie 1766 F 1 - 0 RICHARD Maxime 1284 F 0
85 0 FLEAR James C. 1279 F 0 - 1 HIRSCHMANN Georges 1763 F 0
86 0 ZOUNANI Yacine 1750 F 1 - 0 COMBELLE Xavier 1270 N 0
87 0 JACKSON Sue 1255 F 0 - 1 CANADELL RUIZ Samuel Sandal 1741 F 0
500 0 VALCROSE Thomas 1740 F 1 - 0 CORUBLE Didier 1240 N 0
89 0 WILLEMS Elie 1220 N 0 - 1 VIDAL Frederic 1738 F 0
90 0 BERTRAND Meryl 1728 F 1 - 0 BARASCUD Rebecca 1199 E 0
91 0 VAN ROY Arno 1196 N 0 - 1 BAUDRY Emilien 1725 F 0
92 0 WILLEMS Niels 1725 F 1 - 0 NGUYEN Thao Nhi 1181 F 0
93 0 REBOUL Lou-Orphe 1160 F F - 1 BIZEUL Pierre 1716 F 0
94 0 GRIMAULT Nathan 1710 F 1 - 0 RICCI-SOUBRAT Emy 1080 N 0
95 0 MEDARD Guillaume 1050 N 0 - 1 BAUDRY Remi 1696 F 0
96 0 BOULIER Rene 1696 F 1 - 0 BERNARD Elodie 1027 F 0
97 0 CELLIER-VALENCIA Ana 1010 N 1 - F EXEMPT