ffe
21ème Open de Saint-Affrique
Appariements de la ronde 3
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 2 DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2574 F 1 - 0 SANCHEZ Nicolas 2164 F 2
2 2 MIELLET-BENSAN Yves 2159 F 0 - 1 LIBISZEWSKI Fabien 2523 F 2
3 2 FLEAR Glenn C 2456 F 1 - 0 YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2146 F 2
4 2 CLEMENT Olivier 2064 F X - X MILCHEV Nikolay 2433 F 2
5 2 MLADENOV Plamen 2405 F 1 - 0 RINGUET Noe 2055 F 2
6 2 ROUFFIGNAC Tanguy 2046 F X - X GIROYAN Gary 2398 F 2
7 2 MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2398 F 1 - 0 FEYS Bert 2036 F 2
8 2 ARLABOSSE Nicolas 2016 F X - X SCHOLZ Christian 2393 F 2
9 2 KUKOV Velislav 2370 F 1 - 0 ROCHE Christian 2023 F 2
10 2 SCHERRER Roch 2000 F 0 - 1 VAN DONGEN Patrick 2318 F 2
11 2 MEUNIER Clement 1999 F X - X KIRK Ezra 2290 F 2
12 2 SAEZ Frederic 2290 F 1 - 0 LOPEZ Andre 1974 F 2
13 2 NOIREAUT Hung 1972 F X - X COLLAS Silvia 2275 F 2
14 2 TUERLINCKX Ben 1964 F 0 - 1 BILLON Olivier 2257 F 2
15 2 PLANELL Eric 2255 F X - X SCHMIT Vincent 1973 F 2
16 2 DOMENECH Vianney 2219 F 1 - 0 CAZOTTES Guillaume 1970 F 2
17 2 N'GUYEN Julien 1953 F 1 - F OUAKHIR Mehdi 2202 F 2
18 2 DUSSOL Pierre 2181 F 1 - 0 BOUGUERRA Tayeb 1939 F 2
19 2 BOMBAIL Leonard 1938 F 0 - 1 TERNAULT Mathieu 2176 F 2
20 2 MANIA Clement 2174 F 1 - 0 NASSAR Christophe 1774 F 2
21 2 N'GUYEN Emilien 2169 F 1 - 0 VALCROSE Thomas 1740 F 2
22 MANOUCK Thierry 2295 F X - X TARDIF Sebastien 2000 F
23 VIGNETTE Jeanne 1774 F 0 - 1 MANCINI Mario 2252 F
24 ROUBAUD Alexandre 2142 F 1 - 0 BLANCHON Pascal 1637 F
25 ZOUNANI Yacine 1750 F X - X BONNAFOUS Michel 2069 F
26 ROUFFIGNAC Marie 1766 F X - X RAYNAL Francois 2063 F
27 WILLEMS Niels 1725 F X - X JARRETON Herve 2048 F
28 1 PERRIN Alexis 1667 F 0 - 1 MALKA Samuel 2169 F 1
29 1 LEITNER Michael 1660 N 0 - 1 BOUCQUET Emile 2045 F 1
30 1 ROBIC Damien 1659 F 1 - 0 DUBESSY Thierry 2013 F 1
31 1 DEL VALLE Clemence 1655 F 0 - 1 DEGREMONT Patrick 1975 F 1
32 1 VESCHAMBRE Antoine 1654 F X - X EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 1959 F 1
33 1 PENALVER Thomas 1641 F 0 - 1 LOPEZ Gerard 1933 F 1
34 1 LEBLIC Pierre 1634 F 0 - 1 CARNO Matthias 1923 F 1
35 1 CHARRUYER Baptiste 1620 F 0 - 1 AUBRY Fabien 1918 F 1
36 1 DUBOCAGE Claude 1915 F 0 - 1 TOURNEBISE Hubert 1613 F 1
37 1 ESCLAFIT Pierre 1618 F 1 - 0 HUSSON Cybele 1915 F 1
38 1 LAFITTE Luc 1915 F X - X LOUGNON Florian 1610 N 1
39 1 FRENCH Max 1615 F X - X BARTHELEMY Guy 1912 F 1
40 1 NAVARRO Robin 1909 F 1 - 0 ROBERT Calvin 1606 F 1
41 1 ADRIAANS Mario 1606 F 0 - 1 THOLEY Jean-Paul 1901 F 1
42 1 GOULESQUE Camille 1890 F 0 - 1 FLAUJAC Benoit 1603 F 1
43 1 FOURCHE Bernard 1604 F 0 - 1 DICANOT David 1855 F 1
44 1 STERCK Arno 1850 F 1 - 0 GUERZEDER Thomas 1598 F 1
45 1 GROSSE Ludovic 1842 F 1 - 0 HEURTEAUX Raphael 1596 F 1
46 1 BERNARD Anthony 1599 F 0 - 1 COSTA Jean-Yves 1837 F 1
47 1 LEGRAND Vincent 1837 F 0 - 1 NOIREAUT Hoan 1587 F 1
48 1 BACROT Alexandre 1592 F X - X CLAISSE Patrick 1836 F 1
49 1 RABIER Jean 1823 F 1 - 0 SOISSONG Elzbieta 1583 F 1
50 1 JACKSON Edgar 1575 F 0 - 1 PENALVER Marion 1814 F 1
51 1 BERARD Jean-Claude 1812 F 1 - 0 GROSSE Tomas 1573 F 1
52 1 MONTEALEGRE Pablo 1572 F X - X SCHREFHEERE Anthime 1805 F 1
53 1 FOREST Eric 1799 F 1 - 0 DENECHAUD Bernard 1570 F 1
54 1 CASASNOVAS Vincent 1563 F 0 - 1 VIGUIE Serge 1799 F 1
55 1 FABRE Philippe 1792 F 0 - 1 SELLA Laurent 1561 F 1
56 1 RAYNAL Adrien 1557 F 0 - 1 SCHEGERIN Andre 1777 F 1
57 1 JEAN Robert 1772 F 1 - 0 CHAMBON Hugo 1551 F 1
58 1 AIGLON Michel 1548 F 0 - 1 SALGUES Michel 1772 F 1
59 1 CLAUSTRE Jordan 1769 F 1 - 0 DE BARALLE Michel 1543 F 1
60 1 PONT Frederic 1538 F X - X BERRY Vincent 1766 F 1
61 1 DEGRAEVE Thomas 1535 F X - X HIRSCHMANN Georges 1763 F 1
62 1 SOBLECHERO Hugo 1519 F X - X CANADELL RUIZ Samuel Sandal 1741 F 1
63 1 LAFFONT Jean-Christophe 1507 F 0 - 1 VIDAL Frederic 1738 F 1
64 1 BERTRAND Meryl 1728 F 1 - 0 JACKSON Thomas 1471 F 1
65 1 DEL VALLE Julie 1499 F 0 - 1 BAUDRY Emilien 1725 F 1
66 1 SOREDA Elisa 1476 F 0 - 1 BIZEUL Pierre 1716 F 1
67 1 FOSSE Jean-Claude 1449 F 0 - 1 GRIMAULT Nathan 1710 F 1
68 1 DARPOUX Danielle 1391 F 0 - 1 BAUDRY Remi 1696 F 1
69 1 BOULIER Rene 1696 F F - 1 WUYTENS Robin 1623 N 1
70 1 NGUYEN Thao Nhi 1181 F 0 - 1 LEFEUVRE Yoann 1693 F 1
71 1 COSTA Anthony 1684 F 1 - 0 CELLIER-VALENCIA Ana 1010 N 1
72 ½ BRIN-VERVAT Emma 1518 F 0 - 1 RIVIERE Gerard 1843 F ½
73 ½ CRITICOS Kris 1612 F 0 - 1 VESCHAMBRE Martin 1455 F ½
74 ½ DELPECH Florian 1610 N 1 - 0 BERNARD Elodie 1027 F ½
75 ½ CARROIT Mathieu 1586 F 1 - 0 COMBES Angelino 1360 N ½
76 0 BOYD Christopher 1367 F 1 - 0 MARIE Olivier 1640 F 0
77 0 LALOT Hugues 1638 F 1 - 0 GRIMAULT Lou 1360 N 0
78 0 GRONDIN Martine 1340 N 0 - 1 STRUB Bruno 1611 F 0
79 0 BERTRAND Marin 1596 F 1 - 0 ACHARD-ROZAN Celian 1350 N 0
80 0 PRIEU Arnaud 1550 F 1 - 0 RAYNAL Etienne 1330 N 0
81 0 JACKSON Daniel 1509 F 1 - 0 DE GAILLANDE Mael 1320 N 0
82 0 SOREDA Matteo 1500 N 1 - 0 CELLIER-VALENCIA Baptiste 1318 F 0
83 0 BEAUMATIN Daniel 1499 E 1 - 0 PETIT Michel 1304 F 0
84 0 FABRE Jean-Michel 1499 E 1 - 0 ROUBAUD Brennan 1288 F 0
501 0 LEOST Joel 1495 F 1 - 0 RICHARD Maxime 1284 F 0
86 0 FLEAR James C. 1279 F 1 - 0 KNECHT Mae 1490 N 0
87 0 VALCROSE Jean-Marc 1490 N 1 - 0 COMBELLE Xavier 1270 N 0
88 0 JACKSON Sue 1255 F 0 - 1 BONOT Bernard 1487 F 0
500 0 NAVARRO Julie 1486 F 1 - 0 CORUBLE Didier 1240 N 0
90 0 WILLEMS Elie 1220 N 0 - 1 MOURET Arnaud 1481 F 0
91 0 ULLES Jean-Clement 1470 N 1 - 0 BARASCUD Rebecca 1199 E 0
92 0 VAN ROY Arno 1196 N 0 - 1 TOURNEBISE Nikita 1464 F 0
93 0 BARBE ASENSIO Cyrielle 1433 F 1 - 0 RICCI-SOUBRAT Emy 1080 N 0
94 0 RAYNAL Bertille 1100 N 0 - 1 SALVADOR Lucie 1410 N 0
95 0 RAYNAL Hortense 1060 N 0 - 1 DEGRAEVE Remy 1387 F 0
96 0 HEBERT Floriane 1382 F 1 - 0 MEDARD Guillaume 1050 N 0
97 0 RAYNAL Judith 1009 E 0 - 1 CELLIER-VALENCIA Lucie 1381 F 0