ffe
21ème Open de Saint-Affrique
Appariements de la ronde 4
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 3 SAEZ Frederic 2290 F 0 - 1 DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2574 F 3
2 3 LIBISZEWSKI Fabien 2523 F 1 - 0 DOMENECH Vianney 2219 F 3
3 3 BILLON Olivier 2257 F 0 - 1 FLEAR Glenn C 2456 F 3
4 3 DUSSOL Pierre 2181 F 0 - 1 MLADENOV Plamen 2405 F 3
5 3 TERNAULT Mathieu 2176 F X - X MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2398 F 3
6 3 N'GUYEN Julien 1953 F 0 - 1 KUKOV Velislav 2370 F 3
7 3 VAN DONGEN Patrick 2318 F 1 - 0 MANIA Clement 2174 F 3
8 MILCHEV Nikolay 2433 F 1 - 0 N'GUYEN Emilien 2169 F 3
9 GIROYAN Gary 2398 F 1 - 0 CLEMENT Olivier 2064 F
10 SCHOLZ Christian 2393 F 1 - 0 ROUFFIGNAC Tanguy 2046 F
11 KIRK Ezra 2290 F 1 - 0 ARLABOSSE Nicolas 2016 F
12 COLLAS Silvia 2275 F 1 - 0 MEUNIER Clement 1999 F
13 MANCINI Mario 2252 F 1 - 0 PLANELL Eric 2255 F
14 SCHMIT Vincent 1973 F X - X ROUBAUD Alexandre 2142 F
15 2 MALKA Samuel 2169 F 1 - 0 NOIREAUT Hung 1972 F
16 2 PENALVER Marion 1814 F 0 - 1 MANOUCK Thierry 2295 F 2
17 2 VIGUIE Serge 1799 F 0 - 1 OUAKHIR Mehdi 2202 F 2
18 2 SANCHEZ Nicolas 2164 F 1 - 0 RABIER Jean 1823 F 2
19 2 NASSAR Christophe 1774 F 0 - 1 MIELLET-BENSAN Yves 2159 F 2
20 2 YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2146 F 1 - 0 BERARD Jean-Claude 1812 F 2
21 2 BONNAFOUS Michel 2069 F 0 - 1 FOREST Eric 1799 F 2
22 2 RAYNAL Francois 2063 F X - X SCHEGERIN Andre 1777 F 2
23 2 RINGUET Noe 2055 F 1 - 0 JEAN Robert 1772 F 2
24 2 BOUCQUET Emile 2045 F 1 - 0 SALGUES Michel 1772 F 2
25 2 FEYS Bert 2036 F 1 - 0 CLAUSTRE Jordan 1769 F 2
26 2 ROCHE Christian 2023 F 0 - 1 ROUFFIGNAC Marie 1766 F 2
27 2 VALCROSE Thomas 1740 F 0 - 1 SCHERRER Roch 2000 F 2
28 2 TARDIF Sebastien 2000 F X - X ZOUNANI Yacine 1750 F 2
29 2 DEGREMONT Patrick 1975 F 0 - 1 VIDAL Frederic 1738 F 2
30 2 LOPEZ Andre 1974 F 1 - 0 BERTRAND Meryl 1728 F 2
31 2 CAZOTTES Guillaume 1970 F 1 - 0 WILLEMS Niels 1725 F 2
32 2 BAUDRY Emilien 1725 F 0 - 1 TUERLINCKX Ben 1964 F 2
33 2 BOUGUERRA Tayeb 1939 F 1 - 0 BIZEUL Pierre 1716 F 2
34 2 BAUDRY Remi 1696 F 0 - 1 BOMBAIL Leonard 1938 F 2
35 2 LOPEZ Gerard 1933 F X - X GRIMAULT Nathan 1710 F 2
36 2 LEFEUVRE Yoann 1693 F 0 - 1 CARNO Matthias 1923 F 2
37 2 AUBRY Fabien 1918 F 1 - 0 COSTA Anthony 1684 F 2
38 2 TOURNEBISE Hubert 1613 F 0 - 1 NAVARRO Robin 1909 F 2
39 2 THOLEY Jean-Paul 1901 F 1 - 0 ROBIC Damien 1659 F 2
40 2 DICANOT David 1855 F 1 - 0 WUYTENS Robin 1623 N 2
41 2 FLAUJAC Benoit 1603 F 0 - 1 STERCK Arno 1850 F 2
42 2 NOIREAUT Hoan 1587 F 0 - 1 GROSSE Ludovic 1842 F 2
43 2 COSTA Jean-Yves 1837 F 1 - 0 ESCLAFIT Pierre 1618 F 2
44 2 SELLA Laurent 1561 F 1 - 0 LAFITTE Luc 1915 F
45 EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 1959 F 1 - 0 FRENCH Max 1615 F
46 BARTHELEMY Guy 1912 F X - X DELPECH Florian 1610 N
47 RIVIERE Gerard 1843 F 1 - 0 BACROT Alexandre 1592 F
48 CLAISSE Patrick 1836 F X - X CARROIT Mathieu 1586 F
49 SCHREFHEERE Anthime 1805 F 1 - 0 PONT Frederic 1538 F
50 VESCHAMBRE Martin 1455 F 0 - 1 VIGNETTE Jeanne 1774 F
51 BERRY Vincent 1766 F X - X MONTEALEGRE Pablo 1572 F
52 HIRSCHMANN Georges 1763 F 0 - 1 SOBLECHERO Hugo 1519 F
53 CANADELL RUIZ Samuel Sandal 1741 F X - X DEGRAEVE Thomas 1535 F
54 BLANCHON Pascal 1637 F 1 - 0 VESCHAMBRE Antoine 1654 F
55 LOUGNON Florian 1610 N X - X DUBOCAGE Claude 1915 F 1
56 1 DUBESSY Thierry 2013 F 1 - 0 PRIEU Arnaud 1550 F 1
57 1 HUSSON Cybele 1915 F 1 - 0 AIGLON Michel 1548 F 1
58 1 DE BARALLE Michel 1543 F 0 - 1 GOULESQUE Camille 1890 F 1
59 1 JACKSON Daniel 1509 F X - X LEGRAND Vincent 1837 F 1
60 1 LAFFONT Jean-Christophe 1507 F 0 - 1 FABRE Philippe 1792 F 1
61 1 BOULIER Rene 1696 F 1 - 0 BEAUMATIN Daniel 1499 E 1
62 1 SOREDA Matteo 1500 N 0 - 1 PERRIN Alexis 1667 F 1
63 1 DEL VALLE Julie 1499 F 0 - 1 LEITNER Michael 1660 N 1
64 1 FABRE Jean-Michel 1499 E 0 - 1 DEL VALLE Clemence 1655 F 1
501 1 LEOST Joel 1495 F X - X PENALVER Thomas 1641 F 1
66 1 VALCROSE Jean-Marc 1490 N X - X LALOT Hugues 1638 F 1
67 1 BONOT Bernard 1487 F 0 - 1 LEBLIC Pierre 1634 F 1
68 1 NAVARRO Julie 1486 F 0 - 1 CHARRUYER Baptiste 1620 F 1
69 1 STRUB Bruno 1611 F 1 - 0 SOREDA Elisa 1476 F 1
70 1 MOURET Arnaud 1481 F 1 - 0 ADRIAANS Mario 1606 F 1
71 1 ROBERT Calvin 1606 F 1 - 0 ULLES Jean-Clement 1470 N 1
72 1 JACKSON Thomas 1471 F 0 - 1 FOURCHE Bernard 1604 F 1
73 1 TOURNEBISE Nikita 1464 F 0 - 1 BERNARD Anthony 1599 F 1
74 1 GUERZEDER Thomas 1598 F 1 - 0 FOSSE Jean-Claude 1449 F 1
75 1 SALVADOR Lucie 1410 N 1 - 0 BERTRAND Marin 1596 F 1
76 1 HEURTEAUX Raphael 1596 F 0 - 1 BARBE ASENSIO Cyrielle 1433 F 1
77 1 SOISSONG Elzbieta 1583 F 0 - 1 DARPOUX Danielle 1391 F 1
78 1 DEGRAEVE Remy 1387 F 0 - 1 JACKSON Edgar 1575 F 1
79 1 GROSSE Tomas 1573 F 1 - 0 HEBERT Floriane 1382 F 1
80 1 DENECHAUD Bernard 1570 F 1 - 0 BOYD Christopher 1367 F 1
81 1 CELLIER-VALENCIA Lucie 1381 F 0 - 1 CASASNOVAS Vincent 1563 F 1
82 1 CELLIER-VALENCIA Ana 1010 N 0 - 1 RAYNAL Adrien 1557 F 1
83 1 CHAMBON Hugo 1551 F 1 - 0 FLEAR James C. 1279 F 1
84 ½ COMBES Angelino 1360 N X - X NGUYEN Thao Nhi 1181 F 1
85 ½ BERNARD Elodie 1027 F 0 - 1 CRITICOS Kris 1612 F ½
86 0 MARIE Olivier 1640 F X - X BRIN-VERVAT Emma 1518 F ½
87 0 COMBELLE Xavier 1270 N 1 - 0 BENATMANE Houari 1499 E 0
88 0 KNECHT Mae 1490 N 1 - 0 JACKSON Sue 1255 F 0
500 0 GRIMAULT Lou 1360 N 1 - 0 CORUBLE Didier 1240 N 0
90 0 ACHARD-ROZAN Celian 1350 N 1 - 0 WILLEMS Elie 1220 N 0
91 0 BARASCUD Rebecca 1199 E 0 - 1 GRONDIN Martine 1340 N 0
92 0 RAYNAL Etienne 1330 N X - X VAN ROY Arno 1196 N 0
93 0 DE GAILLANDE Mael 1320 N 1 - 0 RAYNAL Bertille 1100 N 0
94 0 CELLIER-VALENCIA Baptiste 1318 F 1 - 0 RICCI-SOUBRAT Emy 1080 N 0
95 0 PETIT Michel 1304 F 1 - 0 RAYNAL Hortense 1060 N 0
96 0 ROUBAUD Brennan 1288 F 1 - 0 MEDARD Guillaume 1050 N 0
97 0 RICHARD Maxime 1284 F 1 - 0 RAYNAL Judith 1009 E 0