ffe
21ème Open de Saint-Affrique
Appariements de la ronde 5
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 4 DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2574 F X - X MLADENOV Plamen 2405 F 4
2 4 KUKOV Velislav 2370 F X - X LIBISZEWSKI Fabien 2523 F 4
3 4 FLEAR Glenn C 2456 F 1 - 0 VAN DONGEN Patrick 2318 F 4
4 KIRK Ezra 2290 F 0 - 1 MILCHEV Nikolay 2433 F
5 COLLAS Silvia 2275 F X - X GIROYAN Gary 2398 F
6 MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2398 F 1 - 0 MANCINI Mario 2252 F
7 TERNAULT Mathieu 2176 F X - X SCHOLZ Christian 2393 F
8 3 MANOUCK Thierry 2295 F X - X SCHMIT Vincent 1973 F 3
9 3 CAZOTTES Guillaume 1970 F X - X SAEZ Frederic 2290 F 3
10 3 BOMBAIL Leonard 1938 F X - X BILLON Olivier 2257 F 3
11 3 DOMENECH Vianney 2219 F 1 - 0 N'GUYEN Julien 1953 F 3
12 3 OUAKHIR Mehdi 2202 F 1 - 0 BOUGUERRA Tayeb 1939 F 3
13 3 TUERLINCKX Ben 1964 F 0 - 1 DUSSOL Pierre 2181 F 3
14 3 MANIA Clement 2174 F 1 - 0 AUBRY Fabien 1918 F 3
15 3 CARNO Matthias 1923 F 0 - 1 MALKA Samuel 2169 F 3
16 3 N'GUYEN Emilien 2169 F 1 - 0 THOLEY Jean-Paul 1901 F 3
17 3 NAVARRO Robin 1909 F 0 - 1 SANCHEZ Nicolas 2164 F 3
18 3 MIELLET-BENSAN Yves 2159 F 1 - 0 DICANOT David 1855 F 3
19 3 STERCK Arno 1850 F 0 - 1 YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2146 F 3
20 3 ROUBAUD Alexandre 2142 F 1 - 0 COSTA Jean-Yves 1837 F 3
21 3 GROSSE Ludovic 1842 F 0 - 1 RINGUET Noe 2055 F 3
22 3 FOREST Eric 1799 F 0 - 1 BOUCQUET Emile 2045 F 3
23 3 ROUFFIGNAC Marie 1766 F 0 - 1 FEYS Bert 2036 F 3
24 3 SCHERRER Roch 2000 F 1 - 0 SELLA Laurent 1561 F 3
25 3 VIDAL Frederic 1738 F 0 - 1 LOPEZ Andre 1974 F 3
26 PLANELL Eric 2255 F X - X LOPEZ Gerard 1933 F
27 CLEMENT Olivier 2064 F 1 - 0 RIVIERE Gerard 1843 F
28 VIGNETTE Jeanne 1774 F 0 - 1 RAYNAL Francois 2063 F
29 ROUFFIGNAC Tanguy 2046 F 1 - 0 SCHREFHEERE Anthime 1805 F
30 SCHEGERIN Andre 1777 F 0 - 1 ARLABOSSE Nicolas 2016 F
31 GRIMAULT Nathan 1710 F 1 - 0 TARDIF Sebastien 2000 F
32 MEUNIER Clement 1999 F 1 - 0 ZOUNANI Yacine 1750 F
33 NOIREAUT Hung 1972 F 1 - 0 BLANCHON Pascal 1637 F
34 SOBLECHERO Hugo 1519 F 0 - 1 EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 1959 F
35 2 LEITNER Michael 1660 N 0 - 1 BONNAFOUS Michel 2069 F 2
36 2 JARRETON Herve 2048 F 1 - 0 ROBIC Damien 1659 F 2
37 2 DEL VALLE Clemence 1655 F 0 - 1 ROCHE Christian 2023 F 2
38 2 LEBLIC Pierre 1634 F 1 - 0 DUBESSY Thierry 2013 F 2
39 2 WUYTENS Robin 1623 N 0 - 1 DEGREMONT Patrick 1975 F 2
40 2 CHARRUYER Baptiste 1620 F 0 - 1 HUSSON Cybele 1915 F 2
41 2 ESCLAFIT Pierre 1618 F 1 - 0 BARTHELEMY Guy 1912 F 2
42 2 GOULESQUE Camille 1890 F 1 - 0 TOURNEBISE Hubert 1613 F 2
43 2 DELPECH Florian 1610 N X - X CLAISSE Patrick 1836 F 2
44 2 RABIER Jean 1823 F 1 - 0 STRUB Bruno 1611 F 2
45 2 FOURCHE Bernard 1604 F 0 - 1 PENALVER Marion 1814 F 2
46 2 BERARD Jean-Claude 1812 F 0 - 1 LOUGNON Florian 1610 N 2
47 2 BERNARD Anthony 1599 F 0 - 1 VIGUIE Serge 1799 F 2
48 2 FABRE Philippe 1792 F 1 - 0 ROBERT Calvin 1606 F 2
49 2 CARROIT Mathieu 1586 F X - X NASSAR Christophe 1774 F 2
50 2 JEAN Robert 1772 F 1 - 0 FLAUJAC Benoit 1603 F 2
51 2 SALGUES Michel 1772 F X - X GUERZEDER Thomas 1598 F 2
52 2 CLAUSTRE Jordan 1769 F 0 - 1 NOIREAUT Hoan 1587 F 2
53 2 JACKSON Edgar 1575 F 1 - 0 BERRY Vincent 1766 F 2
54 2 MONTEALEGRE Pablo 1572 F X - X CANADELL RUIZ Samuel Sandal 1741 F 2
55 2 CASASNOVAS Vincent 1563 F X - X VALCROSE Thomas 1740 F 2
56 2 BERTRAND Meryl 1728 F 1 - 0 GROSSE Tomas 1573 F 2
57 2 RAYNAL Adrien 1557 F X - X BAUDRY Emilien 1725 F 2
58 2 WILLEMS Niels 1725 F 1 - 0 DENECHAUD Bernard 1570 F 2
59 2 BIZEUL Pierre 1716 F 1 - 0 CHAMBON Hugo 1551 F 2
60 2 DEGRAEVE Thomas 1535 F X - X BAUDRY Remi 1696 F 2
61 2 BARBE ASENSIO Cyrielle 1433 F 1 - 0 BOULIER Rene 1696 F 2
62 2 DARPOUX Danielle 1391 F 0 - 1 LEFEUVRE Yoann 1693 F 2
63 2 COSTA Anthony 1684 F 1 - 0 MOURET Arnaud 1481 F 2
64 2 PERRIN Alexis 1667 F 1 - 0 SALVADOR Lucie 1410 N 2
65 DUBOCAGE Claude 1915 F 1 - 0 CRITICOS Kris 1612 F
66 LAFITTE Luc 1915 F 0 - 1 BACROT Alexandre 1592 F
67 LEGRAND Vincent 1837 F 1 - 0 PONT Frederic 1538 F
68 NGUYEN Thao Nhi 1181 F 0 - 1 HIRSCHMANN Georges 1763 F
69 VESCHAMBRE Antoine 1654 F 1 - 0 JACKSON Daniel 1509 F
70 PENALVER Thomas 1641 F 1 - 0 VALCROSE Jean-Marc 1490 N
501 LALOT Hugues 1638 F 1 - 0 LEOST Joel 1495 F
72 FRENCH Max 1615 F 1 - 0 VESCHAMBRE Martin 1455 F
73 1 ADRIAANS Mario 1606 F 0 - 1 TOURNEBISE Nikita 1464 F 1
74 1 BERTRAND Marin 1596 F 1 - 0 DEGRAEVE Remy 1387 F 1
75 1 ULLES Jean-Clement 1470 N 0 - 1 HEURTEAUX Raphael 1596 F 1
76 1 FOSSE Jean-Claude 1449 F 0 - 1 SOISSONG Elzbieta 1583 F 1
77 1 PRIEU Arnaud 1550 F 1 - 0 CELLIER-VALENCIA Lucie 1381 F 1
78 1 AIGLON Michel 1548 F X - X COMBES Angelino 1360 N 1
79 1 HEBERT Floriane 1382 F 0 - 1 DE BARALLE Michel 1543 F 1
80 1 BRIN-VERVAT Emma 1518 F 1 - 0 GRIMAULT Lou 1360 N 1
81 1 BOYD Christopher 1367 F 0 - 1 LAFFONT Jean-Christophe 1507 F 1
82 1 ACHARD-ROZAN Celian 1350 N X - X SOREDA Matteo 1500 N 1
83 1 BEAUMATIN Daniel 1499 E 0 - 1 DE GAILLANDE Mael 1320 N 1
84 1 GRONDIN Martine 1340 N 1 - 0 DEL VALLE Julie 1499 F 1
85 1 CELLIER-VALENCIA Baptiste 1318 F 1 - 0 FABRE Jean-Michel 1499 E 1
86 1 PETIT Michel 1304 F X - X KNECHT Mae 1490 N 1
87 1 ROUBAUD Brennan 1288 F X - X BONOT Bernard 1487 F 1
88 1 RICHARD Maxime 1284 F X - X NAVARRO Julie 1486 F 1
89 1 SOREDA Elisa 1476 F 1 - 0 COMBELLE Xavier 1270 N 1
90 1 FLEAR James C. 1279 F 0 - 1 JACKSON Thomas 1471 F 1
91 ½ RAYNAL Etienne 1330 N 1 - 0 CELLIER-VALENCIA Ana 1010 N 1
92 ½ VAN ROY Arno 1196 N 0 - 1 MARIE Olivier 1640 F ½
93 0 BENATMANE Houari 1499 E 0 - 1 BERNARD Elodie 1027 F ½
94 0 RAYNAL Bertille 1100 N 0 - 1 JACKSON Sue 1255 F 0
500 0 CORUBLE Didier 1240 N 1 - 0 RAYNAL Hortense 1060 N 0
96 0 RICCI-SOUBRAT Emy 1080 N 0 - 1 WILLEMS Elie 1220 N 0
97 0 MEDARD Guillaume 1050 N 1 - 0 BARASCUD Rebecca 1199 E 0
98 0 RAYNAL Judith 1009 E 0 - 1 VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1009 E 0