ffe
21ème Open de Saint-Affrique
Appariements de la ronde 6
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 LIBISZEWSKI Fabien 2523 F 0 - 1 FLEAR Glenn C 2456 F 5
2 MILCHEV Nikolay 2433 F 0 - 1 DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2574 F
3 MLADENOV Plamen 2405 F 0 - 1 MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2398 F
4 4 GIROYAN Gary 2398 F 0 - 1 KUKOV Velislav 2370 F
5 4 SCHOLZ Christian 2393 F 1 - 0 N'GUYEN Emilien 2169 F 4
6 4 VAN DONGEN Patrick 2318 F 1 - 0 MIELLET-BENSAN Yves 2159 F 4
7 4 SANCHEZ Nicolas 2164 F X - X COLLAS Silvia 2275 F 4
8 4 YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2146 F 0 - 1 DOMENECH Vianney 2219 F 4
9 4 RINGUET Noe 2055 F 0 - 1 OUAKHIR Mehdi 2202 F 4
10 4 BOUCQUET Emile 2045 F 1 - 0 DUSSOL Pierre 2181 F 4
11 4 FEYS Bert 2036 F 1 - 0 TERNAULT Mathieu 2176 F 4
12 4 LOPEZ Andre 1974 F 0 - 1 MANIA Clement 2174 F 4
13 4 MALKA Samuel 2169 F 1 - 0 ROUBAUD Alexandre 2142 F 4
14 MANOUCK Thierry 2295 F 1 - 0 SCHERRER Roch 2000 F 4
15 SCHMIT Vincent 1973 F 0 - 1 KIRK Ezra 2290 F
16 ARLABOSSE Nicolas 2016 F 0 - 1 SAEZ Frederic 2290 F
17 BILLON Olivier 2257 F X - X MEUNIER Clement 1999 F
18 MANCINI Mario 2252 F X - X NOIREAUT Hung 1972 F
19 CLEMENT Olivier 2064 F 0 - 1 CAZOTTES Guillaume 1970 F
20 RAYNAL Francois 2063 F 1 - 0 BOMBAIL Leonard 1938 F
21 EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 1959 F 0 - 1 ROUFFIGNAC Tanguy 2046 F
22 3 BONNAFOUS Michel 2069 F 1 - 0 GRIMAULT Nathan 1710 F
23 3 PENALVER Marion 1814 F 0 - 1 PLANELL Eric 2255 F 3
24 3 JARRETON Herve 2048 F 1 - 0 FOREST Eric 1799 F 3
25 3 ROCHE Christian 2023 F 1 - 0 FABRE Philippe 1792 F 3
26 3 DEGREMONT Patrick 1975 F 1 - 0 JEAN Robert 1772 F 3
27 3 VIGUIE Serge 1799 F 0 - 1 TUERLINCKX Ben 1964 F 3
28 3 N'GUYEN Julien 1953 F X - X ROUFFIGNAC Marie 1766 F 3
29 3 BOUGUERRA Tayeb 1939 F 1 - 0 BERTRAND Meryl 1728 F 3
30 3 LOPEZ Gerard 1933 F 1 - 0 WILLEMS Niels 1725 F 3
31 3 VIDAL Frederic 1738 F 1 - 0 CARNO Matthias 1923 F 3
32 3 AUBRY Fabien 1918 F 1 - 0 PERRIN Alexis 1667 F 3
33 3 HUSSON Cybele 1915 F X - X COSTA Anthony 1684 F 3
34 3 BIZEUL Pierre 1716 F 1 - 0 NAVARRO Robin 1909 F 3
35 3 THOLEY Jean-Paul 1901 F X - X LEBLIC Pierre 1634 F 3
36 3 LEFEUVRE Yoann 1693 F 0 - 1 GOULESQUE Camille 1890 F 3
37 3 DICANOT David 1855 F 1 - 0 ESCLAFIT Pierre 1618 F 3
38 3 LOUGNON Florian 1610 N 0 - 1 STERCK Arno 1850 F 3
39 3 SELLA Laurent 1561 F 0 - 1 GROSSE Ludovic 1842 F 3
40 3 COSTA Jean-Yves 1837 F 1 - 0 JACKSON Edgar 1575 F 3
41 3 NOIREAUT Hoan 1587 F 0 - 1 RABIER Jean 1823 F 3
42 TARDIF Sebastien 2000 F 1 - 0 BARBE ASENSIO Cyrielle 1433 F 3
43 BAUDRY Remi 1696 F 1 - 0 DUBOCAGE Claude 1915 F
44 RIVIERE Gerard 1843 F 1 - 0 VESCHAMBRE Antoine 1654 F
45 BLANCHON Pascal 1637 F 0 - 1 LEGRAND Vincent 1837 F
46 CLAISSE Patrick 1836 F 1 - 0 PENALVER Thomas 1641 F
47 SCHREFHEERE Anthime 1805 F 1 - 0 LALOT Hugues 1638 F
48 SCHEGERIN Andre 1777 F 0 - 1 FRENCH Max 1615 F
49 NASSAR Christophe 1774 F 1 - 0 DELPECH Florian 1610 N
50 GUERZEDER Thomas 1598 F X - X VIGNETTE Jeanne 1774 F
51 SALGUES Michel 1772 F 0 - 1 CARROIT Mathieu 1586 F
52 HIRSCHMANN Georges 1763 F 1 - 0 MONTEALEGRE Pablo 1572 F
53 ZOUNANI Yacine 1750 F 1 - 0 CASASNOVAS Vincent 1563 F
54 CANADELL RUIZ Samuel Sandal 1741 F 1 - 0 RAYNAL Adrien 1557 F
55 VALCROSE Thomas 1740 F 1 - 0 DEGRAEVE Thomas 1535 F
56 BAUDRY Emilien 1725 F 1 - 0 SOBLECHERO Hugo 1519 F
57 BACROT Alexandre 1592 F 0 - 1 BERARD Jean-Claude 1812 F 2
58 2 DUBESSY Thierry 2013 F 1 - 0 DE BARALLE Michel 1543 F 2
59 2 SOISSONG Elzbieta 1583 F 0 - 1 CLAUSTRE Jordan 1769 F 2
60 2 BERRY Vincent 1766 F X - X BRIN-VERVAT Emma 1518 F 2
61 2 GROSSE Tomas 1573 F 0 - 1 BOULIER Rene 1696 F 2
62 2 DENECHAUD Bernard 1570 F X - X LEITNER Michael 1660 N 2
63 2 ROBIC Damien 1659 F 1 - 0 LAFFONT Jean-Christophe 1507 F 2
64 2 CHAMBON Hugo 1551 F 1 - 0 DEL VALLE Clemence 1655 F 2
65 2 MOURET Arnaud 1481 F 0 - 1 WUYTENS Robin 1623 N 2
66 2 JACKSON Thomas 1471 F X - X CHARRUYER Baptiste 1620 F 2
67 2 TOURNEBISE Hubert 1613 F 1 - 0 SOREDA Elisa 1476 F 2
68 2 STRUB Bruno 1611 F 1 - 0 CELLIER-VALENCIA Baptiste 1318 F 2
69 2 TOURNEBISE Nikita 1464 F X - X FOURCHE Bernard 1604 F 2
70 2 FLAUJAC Benoit 1603 F 1 - 0 DARPOUX Danielle 1391 F 2
71 2 SALVADOR Lucie 1410 N 0 - 1 BERNARD Anthony 1599 F 2
72 2 DE GAILLANDE Mael 1320 N 0 - 1 BERTRAND Marin 1596 F 2
73 2 GRONDIN Martine 1340 N 0 - 1 PRIEU Arnaud 1550 F 2
74 VESCHAMBRE Martin 1455 F 1 - 0 LAFITTE Luc 1915 F
75 MARIE Olivier 1640 F X - X NAVARRO Julie 1486 F
76 CRITICOS Kris 1612 F 1 - 0 ACHARD-ROZAN Celian 1350 N
77 BONOT Bernard 1487 F X - X AIGLON Michel 1548 F
78 PONT Frederic 1538 F 1 - 0 RAYNAL Etienne 1330 N
79 JACKSON Daniel 1509 F 1 - 0 PETIT Michel 1304 F
80 SOREDA Matteo 1500 N 1 - 0 ROUBAUD Brennan 1288 F
501 COMBES Angelino 1360 N 0 - 1 LEOST Joel 1495 F
82 KNECHT Mae 1490 N 0 - 1 NGUYEN Thao Nhi 1181 F
83 BERNARD Elodie 1027 F 0 - 1 VALCROSE Jean-Marc 1490 N
84 1 FABRE Jean-Michel 1499 E 0 - 1 RICHARD Maxime 1284 F
85 1 GRIMAULT Lou 1360 N X - X ADRIAANS Mario 1606 F 1
86 1 COMBELLE Xavier 1270 N 1 - 0 BEAUMATIN Daniel 1499 E 1
87 1 JACKSON Sue 1255 F 0 - 1 DEL VALLE Julie 1499 F 1
500 1 CORUBLE Didier 1240 N 0 - 1 ULLES Jean-Clement 1470 N 1
89 1 WILLEMS Elie 1220 N X - X FOSSE Jean-Claude 1449 F 1
90 1 DEGRAEVE Remy 1387 F 1 - 0 FLEAR James C. 1279 F 1
91 1 CELLIER-VALENCIA Ana 1010 N 0 - 1 HEBERT Floriane 1382 F 1
92 1 CELLIER-VALENCIA Lucie 1381 F 1 - 0 MEDARD Guillaume 1050 N 1
93 1 VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1009 E 0 - 1 BOYD Christopher 1367 F 1
94 0 BARASCUD Rebecca 1199 E 0 - 1 VAN ROY Arno 1196 N ½
95 0 RAYNAL Hortense 1060 N 1 - 0 BENATMANE Houari 1499 E 0
96 0 MOUTON Aline 1010 N 0 - 1 RAYNAL Bertille 1100 N 0
97 0 RICCI-SOUBRAT Emy 1080 N 1 - 0 RAYNAL Judith 1009 E 0