ffe
21ème Open de Saint-Affrique
Appariements de la ronde 8
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 KUKOV Velislav 2370 F X - X FLEAR Glenn C 2456 F
2 6 DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2574 F 1 - 0 VAN DONGEN Patrick 2318 F 6
3 6 SCHOLZ Christian 2393 F 0 - 1 DOMENECH Vianney 2219 F 6
4 MLADENOV Plamen 2405 F 1 - 0 OUAKHIR Mehdi 2202 F
5 FEYS Bert 2036 F X - X KIRK Ezra 2290 F
6 5 MILCHEV Nikolay 2433 F 1 - 0 MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2398 F
7 5 LIBISZEWSKI Fabien 2523 F 1 - 0 ROUBAUD Alexandre 2142 F 5
8 5 GIROYAN Gary 2398 F 1 - 0 MIELLET-BENSAN Yves 2159 F 5
9 5 BONNAFOUS Michel 2069 F X - X MANOUCK Thierry 2295 F 5
10 5 RINGUET Noe 2055 F 1 - 0 SAEZ Frederic 2290 F 5
11 5 BOUCQUET Emile 2045 F 0 - 1 COLLAS Silvia 2275 F 5
12 5 ROCHE Christian 2023 F 0 - 1 BILLON Olivier 2257 F 5
13 5 DUSSOL Pierre 2181 F X - X MEUNIER Clement 1999 F 5
14 5 LOPEZ Andre 1974 F 0 - 1 TERNAULT Mathieu 2176 F 5
15 5 NOIREAUT Hung 1972 F 0 - 1 MANIA Clement 2174 F 5
16 5 CAZOTTES Guillaume 1970 F X - X MALKA Samuel 2169 F 5
17 5 BIZEUL Pierre 1716 F 0 - 1 N'GUYEN Emilien 2169 F 5
18 MANCINI Mario 2252 F X - X GROSSE Ludovic 1842 F 5
19 SANCHEZ Nicolas 2164 F 1 - 0 TUERLINCKX Ben 1964 F
20 CLAISSE Patrick 1836 F 0 - 1 CLEMENT Olivier 2064 F
21 RAYNAL Francois 2063 F 0 - 1 LEGRAND Vincent 1837 F
22 RIVIERE Gerard 1843 F 0 - 1 ROUFFIGNAC Tanguy 2046 F
23 ARLABOSSE Nicolas 2016 F X - X SCHREFHEERE Anthime 1805 F
24 TARDIF Sebastien 2000 F 1 - 0 CANADELL RUIZ Samuel Sandal 1741 F
25 SCHMIT Vincent 1973 F 1 - 0 GRIMAULT Nathan 1710 F
26 4 VIDAL Frederic 1738 F 0 - 1 PLANELL Eric 2255 F 4
27 4 YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2146 F 1 - 0 RABIER Jean 1823 F 4
28 4 COSTA Jean-Yves 1837 F 0 - 1 JARRETON Herve 2048 F 4
29 4 DUBESSY Thierry 2013 F 1 - 0 CLAUSTRE Jordan 1769 F 4
30 4 PENALVER Marion 1814 F 1 - 0 SCHERRER Roch 2000 F 4
31 4 BAUDRY Emilien 1725 F 1 - 0 DEGREMONT Patrick 1975 F 4
32 4 N'GUYEN Julien 1953 F X - X WILLEMS Niels 1725 F 4
33 4 BOUGUERRA Tayeb 1939 F 1 - 0 VALCROSE Thomas 1740 F 4
34 4 PERRIN Alexis 1667 F 0 - 1 BOMBAIL Leonard 1938 F 4
35 4 LOPEZ Gerard 1933 F 1 - 0 BOULIER Rene 1696 F 4
36 4 AUBRY Fabien 1918 F 0 - 1 NOIREAUT Hoan 1587 F 4
37 4 ROBIC Damien 1659 F 0 - 1 NAVARRO Robin 1909 F 4
38 4 THOLEY Jean-Paul 1901 F 1 - 0 PRIEU Arnaud 1550 F 4
39 4 GUERZEDER Thomas 1598 F 0 - 1 GOULESQUE Camille 1890 F 4
40 4 DICANOT David 1855 F 1 - 0 COSTA Anthony 1684 F 4
41 4 TOURNEBISE Hubert 1613 F 0 - 1 STERCK Arno 1850 F 4
42 EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 1959 F 1 - 0 CHARRUYER Baptiste 1620 F
43 HUSSON Cybele 1915 F X - X FRENCH Max 1615 F
44 CRITICOS Kris 1612 F 1 - 0 FOREST Eric 1799 F
45 VIGUIE Serge 1799 F 1 - 0 STRUB Bruno 1611 F
46 FLAUJAC Benoit 1603 F 1 - 0 FABRE Philippe 1792 F
47 LOUGNON Florian 1610 N 1 - 0 NASSAR Christophe 1774 F
48 BACROT Alexandre 1592 F 0 - 1 VIGNETTE Jeanne 1774 F
49 SALGUES Michel 1772 F X - X FOURCHE Bernard 1604 F
50 BERRY Vincent 1766 F 1 - 0 BERTRAND Marin 1596 F
51 DENECHAUD Bernard 1570 F 0 - 1 ROUFFIGNAC Marie 1766 F
52 JACKSON Daniel 1509 F X - X HIRSCHMANN Georges 1763 F
53 SOBLECHERO Hugo 1519 F 0 - 1 ZOUNANI Yacine 1750 F
54 BAUDRY Remi 1696 F 1 - 0 CARROIT Mathieu 1586 F
55 BLANCHON Pascal 1637 F 0 - 1 MONTEALEGRE Pablo 1572 F
56 JACKSON Thomas 1471 F 1 - 0 LEBLIC Pierre 1634 F
57 3 JACKSON Edgar 1575 F 0 - 1 CARNO Matthias 1923 F 3
58 3 SELLA Laurent 1561 F 0 - 1 BERARD Jean-Claude 1812 F 3
59 3 GROSSE Tomas 1573 F X - X JEAN Robert 1772 F 3
60 3 CHAMBON Hugo 1551 F 1 - 0 BERTRAND Meryl 1728 F 3
61 3 LEFEUVRE Yoann 1693 F X - X LAFFONT Jean-Christophe 1507 F 3
62 3 BRIN-VERVAT Emma 1518 F 0 - 1 LEITNER Michael 1660 N 3
63 3 PONT Frederic 1538 F 0 - 1 DEL VALLE Clemence 1655 F 3
64 3 MOURET Arnaud 1481 F 1 - 0 PENALVER Thomas 1641 F 3
65 3 DEGRAEVE Remy 1387 F 0 - 1 WUYTENS Robin 1623 N 3
66 3 ESCLAFIT Pierre 1618 F X - X BARBE ASENSIO Cyrielle 1433 F 3
67 3 COMBELLE Xavier 1270 N 0 - 1 BERNARD Anthony 1599 F 3
68 3 SOISSONG Elzbieta 1583 F 1 - 0 HEBERT Floriane 1382 F 3
501 LEOST Joel 1495 F 0 - 1 LAFITTE Luc 1915 F
70 VALCROSE Jean-Marc 1490 N 0 - 1 VESCHAMBRE Antoine 1654 F
71 MARIE Olivier 1640 F 1 - 0 FOSSE Jean-Claude 1449 F
72 ULLES Jean-Clement 1470 N 0 - 1 LALOT Hugues 1638 F
73 TOURNEBISE Nikita 1464 F 1 - 0 DELPECH Florian 1610 N
74 VESCHAMBRE Martin 1455 F 1 - 0 ADRIAANS Mario 1606 F
75 COMBES Angelino 1360 N 0 - 1 CASASNOVAS Vincent 1563 F
76 CELLIER-VALENCIA Lucie 1381 F 0 - 1 RAYNAL Adrien 1557 F
77 GRIMAULT Lou 1360 N 0 - 1 DE BARALLE Michel 1543 F
78 DE GAILLANDE Mael 1320 N 0 - 1 DEGRAEVE Thomas 1535 F
79 SOREDA Matteo 1500 N X - X RICHARD Maxime 1284 F
80 DEL VALLE Julie 1499 F 0 - 1 ACHARD-ROZAN Celian 1350 N
81 2 ROBERT Calvin 1606 F 1 - 0 NGUYEN Thao Nhi 1181 F
82 2 SALVADOR Lucie 1410 N X - X AIGLON Michel 1548 F 2
83 2 CELLIER-VALENCIA Baptiste 1318 F 1 - 0 BEAUMATIN Daniel 1499 E 2
84 2 FABRE Jean-Michel 1499 E 1 - 0 DARPOUX Danielle 1391 F 2
85 2 KNECHT Mae 1490 N 1 - 0 GRONDIN Martine 1340 N 2
86 2 BONOT Bernard 1487 F 0 - 1 RAYNAL Etienne 1330 N 2
87 2 JACKSON Sue 1255 F 0 - 1 NAVARRO Julie 1486 F 2
500 2 CORUBLE Didier 1240 N 0 - 1 SOREDA Elisa 1476 F 2
89 PETIT Michel 1304 F 1 - 0 FLEAR James C. 1279 F 2
90 BERNARD Elodie 1027 F 0 - 1 ROUBAUD Brennan 1288 F
91 WILLEMS Elie 1220 N 0 - 1 VAN ROY Arno 1196 N
92 1 CELLIER-VALENCIA Ana 1010 N 1 - 0 BENATMANE Houari 1499 E 1
93 1 RAYNAL Judith 1009 E 0 - 1 BARASCUD Rebecca 1199 E 1
94 1 VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1009 E 1 - 0 RAYNAL Bertille 1100 N 1
95 1 RICCI-SOUBRAT Emy 1080 N 1 - 0 RAYNAL Hortense 1060 N 1
96 0 MOUTON Aline 1010 N 0 - 1 MEDARD Guillaume 1050 N 1