ffe
21ème Open de Saint-Affrique
Appariements de la ronde 9
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 7 KUKOV Velislav 2370 F X - X DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2574 F 7
2 7 FLEAR Glenn C 2456 F 1 - 0 DOMENECH Vianney 2219 F 7
3 6 VAN DONGEN Patrick 2318 F 0 - 1 MLADENOV Plamen 2405 F
4 6 TERNAULT Mathieu 2176 F 0 - 1 LIBISZEWSKI Fabien 2523 F 6
5 6 MANIA Clement 2174 F 0 - 1 MILCHEV Nikolay 2433 F 6
6 6 N'GUYEN Emilien 2169 F 0 - 1 GIROYAN Gary 2398 F 6
7 6 BILLON Olivier 2257 F 1 - 0 SCHOLZ Christian 2393 F 6
8 6 KIRK Ezra 2290 F 1 - 0 RINGUET Noe 2055 F 6
9 6 COLLAS Silvia 2275 F X - X FEYS Bert 2036 F 6
10 CLEMENT Olivier 2064 F 0 - 1 MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2398 F
11 MANOUCK Thierry 2295 F 0 - 1 ROUFFIGNAC Tanguy 2046 F
12 OUAKHIR Mehdi 2202 F 0 - 1 CAZOTTES Guillaume 1970 F
13 GROSSE Ludovic 1842 F 0 - 1 DUSSOL Pierre 2181 F
14 MALKA Samuel 2169 F 1 - F SCHMIT Vincent 1973 F
15 MEUNIER Clement 1999 F 0 - 1 SANCHEZ Nicolas 2164 F
16 LEGRAND Vincent 1837 F X - X BONNAFOUS Michel 2069 F
17 5 SAEZ Frederic 2290 F 1 - 0 BOUGUERRA Tayeb 1939 F 5
18 5 PLANELL Eric 2255 F 1 - 0 THOLEY Jean-Paul 1901 F 5
19 5 BOMBAIL Leonard 1938 F X - X MANCINI Mario 2252 F 5
20 5 MIELLET-BENSAN Yves 2159 F 1 - 0 LOPEZ Gerard 1933 F 5
21 5 NAVARRO Robin 1909 F 0 - 1 YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2146 F 5
22 5 ROUBAUD Alexandre 2142 F 1 - 0 PENALVER Marion 1814 F 5
23 5 JARRETON Herve 2048 F 1 - 0 DICANOT David 1855 F 5
24 5 GOULESQUE Camille 1890 F 0 - 1 BOUCQUET Emile 2045 F 5
25 5 STERCK Arno 1850 F 1 - 0 ROCHE Christian 2023 F 5
26 5 ARLABOSSE Nicolas 2016 F 1 - 0 BAUDRY Emilien 1725 F 5
27 5 DUBESSY Thierry 2013 F 0 - 1 BIZEUL Pierre 1716 F 5
28 5 NOIREAUT Hoan 1587 F 0 - 1 LOPEZ Andre 1974 F 5
29 5 SCHREFHEERE Anthime 1805 F 0 - 1 NOIREAUT Hung 1972 F 5
30 ZOUNANI Yacine 1750 F X - X RAYNAL Francois 2063 F
31 TUERLINCKX Ben 1964 F 1 - 0 BAUDRY Remi 1696 F
32 WILLEMS Niels 1725 F 0 - 1 EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 1959 F
33 CANADELL RUIZ Samuel Sandal 1741 F 0 - 1 N'GUYEN Julien 1953 F
34 GRIMAULT Nathan 1710 F 1 - 0 RIVIERE Gerard 1843 F
35 CRITICOS Kris 1612 F 1 - 0 CLAISSE Patrick 1836 F
36 MONTEALEGRE Pablo 1572 F 0 - 1 VIGUIE Serge 1799 F
37 VIGNETTE Jeanne 1774 F 0 - 1 LOUGNON Florian 1610 N
38 FLAUJAC Benoit 1603 F X - X BERRY Vincent 1766 F
39 ROUFFIGNAC Marie 1766 F 1 - 0 JACKSON Thomas 1471 F
40 4 SCHERRER Roch 2000 F 1 - 0 PERRIN Alexis 1667 F 4
41 4 LEITNER Michael 1660 N X - X DEGREMONT Patrick 1975 F 4
42 4 CARNO Matthias 1923 F 1 - 0 DEL VALLE Clemence 1655 F 4
43 4 WUYTENS Robin 1623 N 1 - 0 AUBRY Fabien 1918 F 4
44 4 FOURCHE Bernard 1604 F 0 - 1 HUSSON Cybele 1915 F 4
45 4 FRENCH Max 1615 F 1 - 0 COSTA Jean-Yves 1837 F 4
46 4 RABIER Jean 1823 F 0 - 1 ROBIC Damien 1659 F 4
47 4 BERARD Jean-Claude 1812 F 0 - 1 GUERZEDER Thomas 1598 F 4
48 4 BERNARD Anthony 1599 F 0 - 1 SALGUES Michel 1772 F 4
49 4 CLAUSTRE Jordan 1769 F 1 - 0 TOURNEBISE Hubert 1613 F 4
50 4 HIRSCHMANN Georges 1763 F 1 - 0 SOISSONG Elzbieta 1583 F 4
51 4 VALCROSE Thomas 1740 F 1 - 0 CHAMBON Hugo 1551 F 4
52 4 PRIEU Arnaud 1550 F 1 - 0 VIDAL Frederic 1738 F 4
53 4 BOULIER Rene 1696 F 1 - 0 MOURET Arnaud 1481 F 4
54 4 COSTA Anthony 1684 F 1 - 0 JACKSON Daniel 1509 F 4
55 LAFITTE Luc 1915 F 1 - 0 BERTRAND Marin 1596 F
56 FOREST Eric 1799 F 0 - 1 BACROT Alexandre 1592 F
57 FABRE Philippe 1792 F 1 - 0 CARROIT Mathieu 1586 F
58 NASSAR Christophe 1774 F 0 - 1 GROSSE Tomas 1573 F
59 JEAN Robert 1772 F X - X DENECHAUD Bernard 1570 F
60 CASASNOVAS Vincent 1563 F 0 - 1 LEFEUVRE Yoann 1693 F
61 RAYNAL Adrien 1557 F X - X VESCHAMBRE Antoine 1654 F
62 DE BARALLE Michel 1543 F 0 - 1 MARIE Olivier 1640 F
63 LALOT Hugues 1638 F 1 - 0 DEGRAEVE Thomas 1535 F
64 LAFFONT Jean-Christophe 1507 F X - X BLANCHON Pascal 1637 F
65 LEBLIC Pierre 1634 F 1 - 0 SOBLECHERO Hugo 1519 F
66 CHARRUYER Baptiste 1620 F X - X TOURNEBISE Nikita 1464 F
67 ACHARD-ROZAN Celian 1350 N 0 - 1 ESCLAFIT Pierre 1618 F
68 STRUB Bruno 1611 F 0 - 1 VESCHAMBRE Martin 1455 F
69 BARBE ASENSIO Cyrielle 1433 F 0 - 1 JACKSON Edgar 1575 F 3
70 3 BERTRAND Meryl 1728 F 1 - 0 KNECHT Mae 1490 N 3
71 3 PENALVER Thomas 1641 F 0 - 1 DEGRAEVE Remy 1387 F 3
72 3 NAVARRO Julie 1486 F 0 - 1 ROBERT Calvin 1606 F 3
73 3 SOREDA Elisa 1476 F 0 - 1 SELLA Laurent 1561 F 3
74 3 CELLIER-VALENCIA Baptiste 1318 F X - X PONT Frederic 1538 F 3
75 3 RICHARD Maxime 1284 F 0 - 1 BRIN-VERVAT Emma 1518 F 3
76 3 HEBERT Floriane 1382 F 0 - 1 SOREDA Matteo 1500 N 3
77 3 RAYNAL Etienne 1330 N 0 - 1 FABRE Jean-Michel 1499 E 3
78 DELPECH Florian 1610 N 1 - 0 COMBELLE Xavier 1270 N 3
79 ADRIAANS Mario 1606 F 1 - 0 CELLIER-VALENCIA Lucie 1381 F
80 COMBES Angelino 1360 N 0 - 1 DEL VALLE Julie 1499 F
501 GRIMAULT Lou 1360 N 0 - 1 LEOST Joel 1495 F
82 ROUBAUD Brennan 1288 F 1 - 0 VALCROSE Jean-Marc 1490 N
83 VAN ROY Arno 1196 N 0 - 1 ULLES Jean-Clement 1470 N
84 FOSSE Jean-Claude 1449 F 1 - 0 DE GAILLANDE Mael 1320 N
85 NGUYEN Thao Nhi 1181 F X - X SALVADOR Lucie 1410 N
86 2 DARPOUX Danielle 1391 F 0 - 1 PETIT Michel 1304 F
87 2 BEAUMATIN Daniel 1499 E 1 - 0 CELLIER-VALENCIA Ana 1010 N 2
88 2 GRONDIN Martine 1340 N 1 - 0 RICCI-SOUBRAT Emy 1080 N 2
89 2 FLEAR James C. 1279 F 1 - 0 VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1009 E 2
90 2 MEDARD Guillaume 1050 N 0 - 1 JACKSON Sue 1255 F 2
500 2 BARASCUD Rebecca 1199 E 0 - 1 CORUBLE Didier 1240 N 2
92 WILLEMS Elie 1220 N 0 - 1 BERNARD Elodie 1027 F
93 1 RAYNAL Bertille 1100 N 1 - 0 RAYNAL Judith 1009 E 1
94 1 RAYNAL Hortense 1060 N 0 - 1 MOUTON Aline 1010 N 0