ffe
21ème Open de Saint-Affrique
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. NV Perf
1 g FLEAR Glenn C 2456 F SenM LAN +111B +108N + 25B + 10N + 19B +  5N =  2B =  3N +  7B 8 48 7 2629
2 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2574 F SenM ALS + 96B + 69N + 15B + 21N =  4B +  6N =  1N + 19B =  3N 48½ 6 2587
3 m KUKOV Velislav 2370 F SenM LYO +105B + 59N + 57B + 48N =  5B +  9N + 11N =  1B =  2B 46 6 2530
4 m MLADENOV Plamen 2405 F SenM HNO + 63B + 70N + 22B + 16N =  2N - 11B + 14N + 42B + 19N 45 7 2475
5 g LIBISZEWSKI Fabien 2523 F SenM LAN + 79N +173B + 27N +  7B =  3N -  1B = 21N + 33B + 23N 7 46½ 6 2447
6 m MILCHEV Nikolay 2433 F SenM ALS + 89N +102B = 40N + 24B +  8N -  2B = 12N + 11B + 26N 7 45 6 2441
7   DOMENECH Vianney 2219 F JunM LAN +148B + 93N + 17B -  5N + 48B + 25N + 28B + 20N -  1N 7 44½ 7 2345
8 f KIRK Ezra 2290 F CadM IDF + 92N + 37B = 39N + 30B -  6B + 44N + 15B = 13N + 22B 7 44 6 2269
9 m GIROYAN Gary 2398 F CadM CAZ +120N + 58B = 14N + 40B = 12N -  3B + 98N + 27B + 24N 7 43 6 2338
10   BILLON Olivier 2257 F JunM IDF +100N +110B + 43N -  1B = 50N = 39B + 60B + 57N + 20B 7 40½ 6 2279
11 m MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2398 F SenM IDF +127B +185N + 13B = 23N + 45B +  4N -  3B -  6N + 40N 45½ 6 2360
12 m COLLAS Silvia 2275 F SenF LAN + 97N +109B = 29N + 39B =  9B = 15N =  6B + 28N = 13B 44½ 4 2257
13   FEYS Bert 2036 F SenM NPC +128B + 90N - 11N + 73B + 49N + 23B = 42N =  8B = 12N 42½ 5 2196
14   ROUFFIGNAC Tanguy 2046 F CadM IDF +103B + 81N =  9B - 20N + 66B + 54N -  4B + 87N + 41N 41½ 6 2224
15   SANCHEZ Nicolas 2164 F SenM MPY +122N +113B -  2N +109B + 58N = 12B -  8N + 43B + 39N 41 6 2208
16 f DUSSOL Pierre 2181 F VetM LAN + 52B + 65N + 56B -  4B + 43N - 28N + 64B = 39B + 46N 40½ 6 2137
17   CAZOTTES Guillaume 1970 F JunM LAN +129N +117B -  7N + 86B = 21B + 40N = 41B = 18B + 42N 40½ 5 2180
18   MALKA Samuel 2169 F CadM LYO +115N -137B +111N + 29B + 69N + 33B - 19B = 17N > 44B 37½ 6 2094
19 f VAN DONGEN Patrick 2318 F SenM IDF +104N + 46B + 67N + 26B -  1N + 27B + 18N -  2N -  4B 6 46½ 6 2319
20 m SCHOLZ Christian 2393 F SenM +158N + 32B = 30N + 14B = 23N + 24B + 26N -  7B - 10N 6 44½ 5 2238
21   SAEZ Frederic 2290 F SenM PRO +123B + 61N + 31B -  2B = 17N + 30N =  5B - 22N + 56B 6 44 5 2215
22   RINGUET Noe 2055 F CadM PIC +130B + 84N -  4N +113B + 46N - 42B + 32N + 21B -  8N 6 43 6 2130
23   TERNAULT Mathieu 2176 F JunM AQU +151N + 95B + 50N = 11B = 20B - 13N + 56B + 31N -  5B 6 42½ 5 2208
24   N'GUYEN Emilien 2169 F CadM LYO + 72B + 53N + 74B -  6N + 59B - 20N +108B + 36N -  9B 6 41 6 2139
25   YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2146 F JunM LAN +141N + 73B -  1N +110B + 32N -  7B - 29N +109B + 58N 6 41 6 2073
26   MANIA Clement 2174 F SenM LAN +131B + 66N +137B - 19N +108B + 31N - 20B + 29N -  6B 6 40½ 6 2162
27   MIELLET-BENSAN Yves 2159 F SenM DSA + 75B +142N -  5B +137N + 61B - 19N +106B -  9N + 64B 6 39½ 6 2142
28   BOUCQUET Emile 2045 F MinM + 91N - 74B + 89N + 80B +136N + 16B -  7N - 12B + 71N 6 39½ 6 2031
29   NOIREAUT Hung 1972 F CadM PRO +138B + 94N = 12B - 18N +112B = 45N + 25B - 26B + 66N 6 39½ 5 2092
30   ARLABOSSE Nicolas 2016 F SenM MPY +119B +107N = 20B -  8N +142N - 21B + 49N = 66B + 78B 6 39 5 2056
31   LOPEZ Andre 1974 F SenM PRO +140B + 47N - 21N +125B +107N - 26B + 35N - 23B + 68N 6 38½ 6 2037
32   STERCK Arno 1850 F BenM +132B - 20N + 75B + 72N - 25B + 52N - 22B +114N + 57B 6 38½ 6 1940
33   ROUBAUD Alexandre 2142 F CadM LAN +187B = 88N +112B = 44N +106B - 18N + 61B -  5N + 65B 6 37½ 5 2059
34   BONNAFOUS Michel 2069 F VetM CAZ + 77N = 49B = 62N -136B + 89N + 47B + 71N = 41B = 37N 6 37½ 4 1943
35   PLANELL Eric 2255 F SenM MPY +114B +106N = 44B - 45N = 64B + 65N - 31B +107N + 59B 6 36½ 5 2062
36   BIZEUL Pierre 1716 F CadM LAN >198N - 39B +160N - 56N +121B + 58B + 67N - 24B + 76N 6 35½ 6 1966
37   LEGRAND Vincent 1837 F BenM CAZ +164B -  8N - 68B =118N +140B +112N + 94B + 60N = 34B 6 35 5 1875
38   JARRETON Herve 2048 F SenM IDF +116N = 62B = 86N + 63B +136B - 46N +106N + 61B 6 33 5 1957
39   MEUNIER Clement 1999 F BenM PRO +178B + 36N =  8B - 12N + 62B = 10N +107B = 16N - 15B 44 4 2077
40   CLEMENT Olivier 2064 F SenM PRO + 68B + 80N =  6B -  9N + 87B - 17B +137N + 93N - 11B 41 5 2091
41 m MANOUCK Thierry 2295 F SenM IDF =112B + 87N = 51B + 65N = 44B + 67B = 17N = 34N - 14B 41 3 2052
42   OUAKHIR Mehdi 2202 F SenM LAN +152N +136B < 48N + 53N + 56B + 22N = 13B -  4N - 17B 40½ 5 2115
43   TUERLINCKX Ben 1964 F MinM +118B +143N - 10B + 78N - 16B + 53N = 45B - 15N + 94B 40½ 5 1992
44   SCHMIT Vincent 1973 F CadM IDF +139N + 85B = 35N = 33B = 41N -  8B + 62N + 47B < 18N 40½ 4 2103
45 f MANCINI Mario 2252 F SenM IDF = 55N +149B + 88N + 35B - 11N = 29B = 43N = 46B = 50N 40½ 3 2074
46   GROSSE Ludovic 1842 F CadM LAN +144B - 19N +187B + 68N - 22B +119N + 38B = 45N - 16B 39 5 1965
47   GRIMAULT Nathan 1710 F MinM MPY +188B - 31B +144N = 64N + 51B - 34N + 70B - 44N + 87B 38½ 5 1910
48   N'GUYEN Julien 1953 F SenM LYO +133B +101N > 42B -  3B -  7N = 49B = 74N = 86B + 90N 38½ 4 1876
49   ROUFFIGNAC Marie 1766 F MinF IDF +162B = 34N = 60B + 57N - 13B = 48N - 30B +128N +101B 38 4 1922
50   BOMBAIL Leonard 1938 F CadM LYO +194B +184N - 23B + 94N = 10B - 60N = 78B +111N = 45B 37 4 1960
51   TARDIF Sebastien 2000 F SenM IDF + 83N = 86B = 41N = 62B - 47N +147B + 81N + 90B 35 4 1912
52   LOUGNON Florian 1610 N JunM AUV - 16N +163B =102N =173B +110N - 32B = 95N +137B + 88N 34 4 1883
53   VIGUIE Serge 1799 F SenM LAN +175N - 24B +146N - 42B +122N - 43B =141N +148B + 91N 33 5 1822
54   EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 1959 F JunM LAN -124N +133B =127N + 77B +138N - 14B - 90N +123B + 86N 32½ 5 1756
55   CRITICOS Kris 1612 F CadM LYO = 45B - 60N - 99B +177N -173N +153B +174N +136B + 93B 30½ 5 1756
56   BOUGUERRA Tayeb 1939 F VetM LAN +166N +124B - 16N + 36B - 42N +125B - 23N + 74B - 21N 5 39½ 5 1941
57   ROCHE Christian 2023 F VetM AUV +146N +125B -  3N - 49B +120N + 95B +109N - 10B - 32N 5 39 5 1914
58   NAVARRO Robin 1909 F MinM LAN +126B -  9N +131B +114N - 15B - 36N + 97B + 63N - 25B 5 39 5 1855
59   THOLEY Jean-Paul 1901 F VetM AQU +160N -  3B +151N + 63B - 24N = 92B = 79N + 83B - 35N 5 39 4 1858
60   RAYNAL Francois 2063 F SenM GUA =145N + 55B = 49N =142B + 88N + 50B - 10N - 37B = 62N 5 39 3 1865
61   DICANOT David 1855 F SenM IDF +150N - 21B +115N + 82B - 27N + 97B - 33N + 79B - 38N 5 38½ 5 1885
62   ZOUNANI Yacine 1750 F MinM AUV +169B = 38N = 34B = 51N - 39N +146B - 44B +138N = 60B 5 38½ 3 1883
63   ROBIC Damien 1659 F MinM CAZ -  4N +174B + 76B - 59N - 38N +124B + 69N - 58B +109N 5 38 5 1892
64   LOPEZ Gerard 1933 F SenM MPY -149N +166B +158N = 47B = 35N + 86B - 16N + 85B - 27N 5 37½ 4 1866
65   PENALVER Marion 1814 F SenF PRO +163N - 16B +116N - 41B +115N - 35B +122N + 67B - 33N 5 37 5 1922
66   SCHREFHEERE Anthime 1805 F SenM NPC +183N - 26B = 91N +140B - 14N +104B +145N = 30N - 29B 5 37 4 1812
67   SCHERRER Roch 2000 F SenM LYO +121B + 78N - 19B + 74N +119B - 41N - 36B - 65N +111B 5 36 5 1870
68   NOIREAUT Hoan 1587 F MinM PRO - 40N +156B + 37N - 46B + 73N -109B >125N +108N - 31B 5 36 5 1807
69   CARNO Matthias 1923 F SenM LYO +135B -  2B + 92N + 96N - 18B -107N - 63B +116N +120B 5 35½ 5 1825
70   HUSSON Cybele 1915 F SenF CAZ +174N -  4B - 97N +178B +123N = 79B - 47N = 77B +115N 5 35½ 4 1732
71   GOULESQUE Camille 1890 F SenM AQU -101B +194N - 72B +143N +114B + 96N - 34B + 75N - 28B 5 35 5 1723
72   FLAUJAC Benoit 1603 F SenM MPY - 24N +175B + 71N - 32B -113N +182B = 88N + 95B = 84B 5 35 4 1773
73   CLAUSTRE Jordan 1769 F BenM LYO + 82B - 25N +143B - 13N - 68B +130N +116B - 76N +114B 5 34½ 5 1786
74   VALCROSE Thomas 1740 F CadM PRO +171B + 28N - 24N - 67B =146N +139B = 48B - 56N +121B 5 34½ 4 1825
75   GUERZEDER Thomas 1598 F BenM MPY - 27N +165B - 32N +144B = 80N = 88B +113N - 71B +110N 5 34½ 4 1780
76   DUBESSY Thierry 2013 F SenM LAN -117N + 99B - 63N + 83B - 92N +143B + 82N + 73B - 36B 5 34 5 1690
77   FRENCH Max 1615 F PupM - 34B +176N =185B - 54N + 99B +142N - 93B = 70N +106B 5 34 4 1827
78   BAUDRY Emilien 1725 F BenM CAZ +180N - 67B +149N - 43B =117N +138B = 50N + 98B - 30N 5 34 4 1795
79   COSTA Anthony 1684 F MinM CAZ -  5B +168N +184B -108N +126B = 70N = 59B - 61N +118B 5 34 4 1755
80   SALGUES Michel 1772 F SenM IDF +156N - 40B +178N - 28N = 75B -145B +117N =115B +122N 5 32 4 1704
81   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1763 F VetM IDF +161N - 14B =139N -138B +159N + 91B - 51B =118N +130B 5 32 4 1650
82   WUYTENS Robin 1623 N CadM - 73N +141B > 85N - 61N - 98B +126N - 76B +134N +108B 5 31½ 5 1749
83   PRIEU Arnaud 1550 F MinM LAN - 51B -159N +170B - 76N +176B +165N + 96B - 59N +107B 5 30½ 5 1647
84   BERRY Vincent 1766 F SenM LAN +157N - 22B =140N = 91B -116N =129B +139N +141B = 72N 5 30½ 3 1635
85   BOULIER Rene 1696 F VetM AUV +177B - 44N < 82B +166B -147N +103N +121B - 64N +126B 5 30 5 1666
86   WILLEMS Niels 1725 F PupM LAN +159B = 51N = 38B - 17N +128B - 64N +119B = 48N - 54B 38½ 3 1813
87   RIVIERE Gerard 1843 F SenM MPY = 99N - 41B +129N +100B - 40N +127B + 92N - 14B - 47N 36½ 4 1768
88   VIGNETTE Jeanne 1774 F CadF LAN +179N = 33B - 45B + 99N - 60B = 75N = 72B +100N - 52B 36½ 3 1735
89   LEITNER Michael 1660 N SenM IDF -  6B +186N - 28B +149N - 34B =128N =140B +129N = 98B 35 3 1750
90   CANADELL RUIZ Samuel Sandal 1741 F SenM +172N - 13B =138N =139B = 91N +117B + 54B - 51N - 48B 35 3 1719
91   MONTEALEGRE Pablo 1572 F MinM MPY - 28B +171N = 66B = 84N = 90B - 81N +132B +112N - 53B 35 3 1687
92   LEBLIC Pierre 1634 F VetM LAN -  8B +164N - 69B +186N + 76B = 59N - 87B -101N +138B 34½ 4 1733
93   CLAISSE Patrick 1836 F SenM IDF +182N -  7B =100N =145B =152N +158B + 77N - 40B - 55N 34½ 3 1708
94   BAUDRY Remi 1696 F MinM CAZ +191N - 29B +182N - 50B =139N +173B - 37N +145B - 43N 34 4 1715
95   FABRE Philippe 1792 F SenM MPY +153B - 23N -119B +124N +131B - 57N = 52B - 72N +145B 34 4 1674
96   LEFEUVRE Yoann 1693 F SenM AUV -  2N +135B +159N - 69B +182N - 71B - 83N =124B +146N 34 4 1648
97   ESCLAFIT Pierre 1618 F CadM LAN - 12B +134N + 70B -106N +185B - 61N - 58N =147B +153N 33½ 4 1735
98   DEGREMONT Patrick 1975 F SenM IDF -143N +118B +120N -107B + 82N +113B -  9B - 78N = 89N 33 4 1744
99   VESCHAMBRE Martin 1455 F SenM LYO = 87B - 76N + 55N - 88B - 77N +102B -115N +151B +148N 33 4 1708
100   BACROT Alexandre 1592 F PouM PRO - 10B +162N = 93B - 87N +102N -110B +159N - 88B +136N 32½ 4 1716
101   JACKSON Thomas 1471 F PupM MPY + 71N - 48B -125N -115B +161N =123B +152N + 92B - 49N 32½ 4 1665
102   LAFITTE Luc 1915 F SenM PIC +186B -  6N = 52B -119N -100B - 99N +154B +155N +141B 32½ 4 1637
103   GROSSE Tomas 1573 F BenM LAN - 14N +161B -110N +163B -125N - 85B +182N =113B +137N 31 4 1645
104   LALOT Hugues 1638 F SenM PIC - 19B -144N +175B =174N +155B - 66N -118B +150N +139B 29 4 1572
105   MARIE Olivier 1640 F SenM LYO -  3N -160B -183N =129B +180N =167B =150N +144B +143N 28½ 3 1510
106   COSTA Jean-Yves 1837 F SenM LAN +147N - 35B +122N + 97B - 33N +116B - 27N - 38B - 77N 4 38 4 1786
107   VIDAL Frederic 1738 F SenM CVL +193N - 30B +124N + 98N - 31B + 69B - 39N - 35B - 83N 4 38 4 1785
108   AUBRY Fabien 1918 F SenM PRO +155N -  1B +123N + 79B - 26N +111B - 24N - 68B - 82N 4 38 4 1779
109   RABIER Jean 1823 F SenM IDF +134B - 12N +130B - 15N +148B + 68N - 57B - 25N - 63B 4 37½ 4 1785
110   BERARD Jean-Claude 1812 F VetM LAN +176B - 10N +103B - 25N - 52B +100N -114B +119N - 75B 4 36½ 4 1663
111   PERRIN Alexis 1667 F SenM AUV -  1N +155B - 18B +133N +164B -108N +147N - 50B - 67N 4 36 4 1720
112   BLANCHON Pascal 1637 F VetM IDF = 41N +145B - 33N +127B - 29N - 37B +155N - 91B =124N 4 36 3 1705
113   JEAN Robert 1772 F VetM IDF +154B - 15N +121B - 22N + 72B - 98N - 75B =103N =128B 4 35½ 3 1679
114   TOURNEBISE Hubert 1613 F SenM CAZ - 35N +147B +173N - 58B - 71N +160B +110N - 32B - 73N 4 35 4 1746
115   FOURCHE Bernard 1604 F VetM AUV - 18B +170N - 61B +101N - 65B =132N + 99B = 80N - 70B 4 35 3 1636
116   JACKSON Edgar 1575 F SenM MPY - 38B +169N - 65B +134N + 84B -106N - 73N - 69B +147N 4 34½ 4 1647
117   RAYNAL Adrien 1557 F MinM LAN + 76B - 17N -142B +184N = 78B - 90N - 80B +176N =127B 4 34½ 3 1641
118   JACKSON Daniel 1509 F MinM MPY - 43N - 98N +179B = 37B -127N +156B +104N = 81B - 79N 4 34½ 3 1630
119   SELLA Laurent 1561 F SenM IDF - 30N +193B + 95N +102B - 67N - 46B - 86N -110B +160N 4 34 4 1706
120   DEL VALLE Clemence 1655 F CadF PRO -  9B +126N - 98B +135N - 57B -121N +164B +140N - 69N 4 33½ 4 1692
121   CHAMBON Hugo 1551 F BenM AUV - 67N +180B -113N +161B - 36N +120B - 85N +125B - 74N 4 33½ 4 1598
122   BERNARD Anthony 1599 F BenM CAZ - 15B +154N -106B +132N - 53B +164N - 65B +169N - 80B 4 33½ 4 1592
123   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1620 F SenM MPY - 21N +150B -108B +167N - 70B =101N +133B - 54N =132B 4 33 3 1650
124   LAFFONT Jean-Christophe 1507 F SenM MPY + 54B - 56N -107B - 95B +183N - 63N +165B = 96N =112B 4 32½ 3 1632
125   BERTRAND Meryl 1728 F CadF LAN +189B - 57N +101B - 31N +103B - 56N < 68B -121N +168B 4 32 4 1674
126   MOURET Arnaud 1481 F SenM MPY - 58N -120B +193N +151B - 79N - 82B +131N +158B - 85N 4 32 4 1584
127   VESCHAMBRE Antoine 1654 F CadM LYO - 11N +167B = 54B -112N +118B - 87N -138B +174N =117N 4 32 3 1634
128   DENECHAUD Bernard 1570 F SenM IDF - 13N +172B -136N +183B - 86N = 89B +162N - 49B =113N 4 32 3 1583
129   BRIN-VERVAT Emma 1518 F BenF PRO - 17B =177N - 87B =105N +175B = 84N =158N - 89B +162N 4 31 2 1542
130   SOISSONG Elzbieta 1583 F SenF AQU - 22N +157B -109N -182B +144N - 73B +160N +163B - 81N 4 30 4 1552
131   ROBERT Calvin 1606 F MinM LAN - 26N +183B - 58N +150B - 95N -126B +159B +167N 4 29½ 4 1590
132   TOURNEBISE Nikita 1464 F BenF CAZ - 32N -158B +180N -122B +151N =115B - 91N +152B =123N 4 29½ 3 1550
133   SOREDA Matteo 1500 N PouM CAZ - 48N - 54N +154B -111B =153N +157B -123N =162B +163N 4 29 3 1484
134   DEGRAEVE Remy 1387 F PouM CAZ -109N - 97B +195N -116B -141N +161B +178N - 82B +158N 4 26½ 4 1486
135   FABRE Jean-Michel 1499 E SenM MPY - 69N - 96N +157B -120B -154N -162B +190N +182B +170N 4 26½ 4 1417
136   FOREST Eric 1799 F SenM MPY +181B - 42N +128B + 34N - 28B - 38N =148B - 55N -100B 38½ 3 1708
137   NASSAR Christophe 1774 F SenM MPY +170B + 18N - 26N - 27B =145N +152B - 40B - 52N -103B 37 3 1727
138   SOBLECHERO Hugo 1519 F CadM LAN - 29N +196B = 90B + 81N - 54B - 78N +127N - 62B - 92N 35½ 3 1605
139   DEGRAEVE Thomas 1535 F BenM CAZ - 44B +188N = 81B = 90N = 94B - 74N - 84B +179N -104N 34½ 2 1551
140   PONT Frederic 1538 F SenM LAN - 31N +195B = 84B - 66N - 37N +170B = 89N -120B =154N 34 2 1519
141   BERTRAND Marin 1596 F BenM MPY - 25B - 82N +153B -164N +134B +179N = 53B - 84N -102N 33 3 1532
142   SCHEGERIN Andre 1777 F VetM MPY +165N - 27B +117N = 60N - 30B - 77B +146N 32½ 3 1764
143   DE BARALLE Michel 1543 F VetM MPY + 98B - 43B - 73N - 71B +163N - 76N =176B +175N -105B 32½ 3 1608
144   FOSSE Jean-Claude 1449 F VetM IDF - 46N +104B - 47B - 75N -130B =193N +156B -105N +179B 32½ 3 1453
145   CARROIT Mathieu 1586 F MinM LAN = 60B -112N +181B = 93N =137B + 80N - 66B - 94N - 95N 32½ 2 1654
146   CASASNOVAS Vincent 1563 F VetM LAN - 57B +189N - 53B +176N = 74B - 62N -142B +181N - 96B 32 3 1562
147   BARBE ASENSIO Cyrielle 1433 F PupF LAN -106B -114N +188B +187N + 85B - 51N -111B = 97N -116B 32 3 1526
148   STRUB Bruno 1611 F SenM MPY -  7N -182B +165N +160B -109N +154B =136N - 53N - 99B 31 3 1515
149   DEL VALLE Julie 1499 F MinF PRO + 64B - 45N - 78B - 89B -165N +172N =179B -153B +181N 29½ 3 1448
150   ULLES Jean-Clement 1470 N BenM LAN - 61B -123N +189B -131N -187B +171N =105B -104B +180N 29½ 3 1443
151   ADRIAANS Mario 1606 F SenM - 23B +153N - 59B -126N -132B =175N +193B - 99N +176B 29½ 3 1427
152   DELPECH Florian 1610 N MinM AQU - 42B =181N +177B =185N = 93B -137N -101B -132N +169B 29½ 2 1503
153   ACHARD-ROZAN Celian 1350 N PpoM PRO - 95N -151B -141N +193B =133B - 55N +177B +149N - 97B 29 3 1406
154   CELLIER-VALENCIA Baptiste 1318 F BenM LAN -113N -122B -133N +188B +135B -148N -102N +166B =140B 27½ 3 1441
155   LEOST Joel 1495 F SenM LAN -108B -111N +162B =158B -104N +181N -112B -102B +175N 27 3 1511
156   PETIT Michel 1304 F VetM LAN - 80B - 68N -166N +195B =168B -118N -144N +161B +182N 26 3 1339
157   ROUBAUD Brennan 1288 F BenM LAN - 84B -130N -135N +191B =186B -133N -181B +177N +174B 24½ 3 1337
158   PENALVER Thomas 1641 F SenM PRO - 20B +132N - 64B =155N +174B - 93N =129B -126N -134B 3 31½ 2 1508
159   NGUYEN Thao Nhi 1181 F PpoF CAZ - 86N + 83B - 96B =181N - 81B +168N -100B -131N =164B 3 31 2 1404
160   SOREDA Elisa 1476 F PupF CAZ - 59B +105N - 36B -148N +169B -114N -130B +171N -119B 3 30½ 3 1448
161   FLEAR James C. 1279 F JunM LAN - 81B -103N +168B -121N -101B -134N +184B -156N +192B 3 29½ 3 1307
162   RICHARD Maxime 1284 F JunM DSA - 49N -100B -155N +196B =167B +135N -128B =133N -129B 3 29½ 2 1380
163   HEBERT Floriane 1382 F PupF CAZ - 65B - 52N +191B -103N -143B +184N +186B -130N -133B 3 29 3 1340
164   SALVADOR Lucie 1410 N PupF LAN - 37N - 92B +190N +141B -111N -122B -120N =178B =159N 3 29 2 1413
165   GRONDIN Martine 1340 N SenF PDL -142B - 75N -148B +189N +149B - 83B -124N -168N +188B 3 28½ 3 1375
166   BEAUMATIN Daniel 1499 E VetM AUV - 56B - 64N +156B - 85N -179B -169N +188B -154N +184B 3 28 3 1272
167   NAVARRO Julie 1486 F CadF LAN -185B -127N +171B -123B =162N =105N -169B +172N -131B 3 27 2 1375
168   KNECHT Mae 1490 N CadF GUA -173N - 79B -161N +172B =156N -159B =170N +165B -125N 3 26 2 1324
169   COMBELLE Xavier 1270 N SenM LAN - 62N -116B -174N +194B -160N +166B +167N -122B -152N 3 25½ 3 1358
170   RAYNAL Etienne 1330 N PupM LAN -137N -115B - 83N =180B +184B -140N =168B +186N -135B 3 25½ 2 1350
171   CORUBLE Didier 1240 N VetM IDF - 74N - 91B -167N -175N +195B -150B +191N -160B +189N 3 24 3 1268
172   JACKSON Sue 1255 F SenF MPY - 90B -128N -186B -168N +190N -149B +195N -167B +191N 3 23 3 1258
173   DUBOCAGE Claude 1915 F SenM NPC +168B -  5N -114B = 52N + 55B - 94N 31¾ 2 1664
174   VALCROSE Jean-Marc 1490 N SenM PRO - 70B - 63N +169B =104B -158N +177N - 55B -127B -157N 30½ 2 1354
175   GRIMAULT Lou 1360 N PouF MPY - 53B - 72N -104N +171B -129N =151B +180N -143B -155B 29½ 2 1338
176   CELLIER-VALENCIA Lucie 1381 F PouF LAN -110N - 77B +196N -146B - 83N +191B =143N -117B -151N 28½ 2 1304
177   BERNARD Elodie 1027 F PouF CAZ - 85N =129B -152N - 55B +194N -174B -153N -157B +193N 28 2 1163
178   AIGLON Michel 1548 F VetM LAN - 39N +190B - 80B - 70N =181B =186N -134B =164N 27½ 1 1418
179   DE GAILLANDE Mael 1320 N PupM PRO - 88B -187N -118N +190B +166N -141B =149N -139B -144N 26½ 2 1312
180   VAN ROY Arno 1196 N MinM - 78B -121N -132B =170N -105B +189N -175B +193N -150B 26½ 2 1267
181   COMBES Angelino 1360 N MinM LAN -136N =152B -145N =159B =178N -155B +157N -146B -149B 24½ 1 1330
182   DARPOUX Danielle 1391 F VetF IDF - 93B +148N - 94B +130N - 96B - 72N -103B -135N -156B 2 31 2 1395
183   BOYD Christopher 1367 F JunM LAN - 66B -131N +105B -128N -124B +192N 2 28¼ 2 1458
184   CELLIER-VALENCIA Ana 1010 N PpoF LAN EXE - 50B - 79N -117B -170N -163B -161N +194B -166N 2 28 2 997
185   BARTHELEMY Guy 1912 F VetM LAN +167N - 11B = 77N =152B - 97N 2 27 1 1661
186   BONOT Bernard 1487 F SenM MPY -102N - 89B +172N - 92B =157N =178B -163N -170B 2 26 1 1305
187   HEURTEAUX Raphael 1596 F BenM IDF - 33N +179B - 46N -147B +150N 2 25½ 2 1540
188   RICCI-SOUBRAT Emy 1080 N PupF PRO - 47N -139B -147N -154N -193B +196B -166N +195B -165N 2 23½ 2 1089
189   BARASCUD Rebecca 1199 E MinF LAN -125N -146B -150N -165B -191N -180B +197B +196N -171B 2 23½ 2 1079
190   RAYNAL Bertille 1100 N PouF GUA -178N -164B -179N -172B +197N -135B -192N +196B 2 23 2 1106
191   MEDARD Guillaume 1050 N PouM LAN - 94B -163N -157N +189B -176N -171B +197N -172B 2 23 2 1104
192   VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1009 E PpoM LAN +196N -183B -194N +190B -161N 2 18 2 1088
193   WILLEMS Elie 1220 N PpoM LAN -107B -119N -126B -153N +188N =144B -151N -180B -177B 25 1 1094
194   BENATMANE Houari 1499 E SenM LAN - 50N - 71B -169N -177B -195N +192B -184N 1 24½ 1 928
195   RAYNAL Hortense 1060 N PouF LAN -140N -134B -156N -171N +194B -172B -188N -197B 1 22¾ 1 891
196   RAYNAL Judith 1009 E PpoF GUA -138N -176B -162N -192B -188N EXE -189B -190N 1 22¼ 1 611
197   MOUTON Aline 1010 N SenF GUA -190B -189N -191B +195N 1 16¼ 1 953
198   REBOUL Lou-Orphe 1160 F PouM LYO < 36B 0 16¼ 0 0