ffe
1er Rapide des Sources de Yerres
Résultats de la ronde 9
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 6 TREVISIOL Thierry 1800 R 0 - 1 HAIE Arnaud 2160 R 8
2 6 MOREIRA Gil 1860 R 0 - 1 PICARDA Laurent 2100 R 7
3 6 DEMAN Patrice 1960 R 1 - 0 JACQ Rene 1970 R 6
4 6 LE RAY Olivier 1950 R 0 - 1 SALIOU Jean-Yves 1880 R
99 AMIARD Jean-Claude 1770 R 1 - 0 SEGURA Olivier 1800 R
6 JACQ Robert 1880 R 0 - 1 LAROCHE Pascal 2160 R 5
7 5 BEGUIN Dominique 2000 R 0 - 1 ROUX Gabriel 1590 R 5
8 5 ALIPHAT Pierre 1660 R 0 - 1 BOURNIQUE Bruno 1970 R 5
9 5 SERISIER Vincent 1940 R 1 - 0 GABOYER Sebastien 1420 R 5
10 5 CHAHMIRIAN Armen 1520 R 0 - 1 NAIT-MAKHLOUF Abdelhak 1850 R 5
11 5 MAJONI Etienne 1400 R 0 - 1 PACHON Bernard 1810 R 5
12 5 TROGNON Philippe 1520 R 1 - 0 JARROT Philippe 1710 R 5
13 FRAUDIN Dominique 1440 R X - X SECQ Didier 1780 R
14 MARTINEZ Cyril 1480 R 0 - 1 TEODORCZYK Ludovic 1750 R
15 BUESSARD Jean 1400 R 0 - 1 BELEY Francis 1450 R
16 4 HIVERT Pierre 1280 R 0 - 1 SLUKOVA Serge 1630 R 4
17 4 SCHMITT Sylvain 1610 R 1 - 0 HURSTEL Jean Jacques 1370 R 4
18 4 MANOUVEL Christi 1399 E 0 - 1 FELCE Gaelle 1520 R 4
19 4 METAYER Michel 1510 R 0 - 1 BELEY Simon 1360 R 4
20 4 BEKHTI Pascal 1490 R 1 - 0 BENSOUSSAN Mathieu 999 E 4
21 4 ABOUGIT Gaston 1250 R 1 - 0 LAUNAY Charly 1460 R 4
22 4 PELLICER Maxime 1090 R 0 - 1 NOUVIAN Christian 1460 R 4
23 4 BAHIN Alain 1420 R 0 - 1 ROUX Joel 1399 E 4
24 4 MAJONI Claude 1150 R X - X CAIGNARD Derick 1399 E 4
25 CUMMINGS Eileen 1300 R 1 - 0 PELLICER Isabelle 1399 E
26 3 BAUCHE Franck 1470 R 1 - 0 MADEC Damien 1399 E
27 3 CORET Maurice 1130 R 0 - 1 VILLANOVE Jean-Francois 1520 R 3
28 3 MEDEIROS Raphael 999 E 1 - 0 MADEC Jean-Yves 1399 E 3
29 3 DELHY Jacques 1310 R 0 - 1 GUENAOUI Ryan 999 E 3
30 3 DUTOIT Theophile 999 E 1 - 0 MAJONI Jerome 1270 R 3
31 3 GUILLOT Axel 920 R 0 - 1 TALBOT Hugo 1200 R 3
32 3 LAUNAY Florian 999 E 0 - 1 MADEC Hugo 1199 E 3
33 3 IKOUOUBEL Antoine 1190 R 1 - 0 BOURAS Kelyan 799 E 3
34 MARIOT Benjamin 799 E 0 - 1 MALLECK Sebastien 999 E 3
35 2 QUENEHEN Gerard 1399 E 1 - 0 BOURAS Erwann 799 E
36 2 LE PIOUFF Yanis 1199 E 1 - 0 BENEDDRA Evan 799 E 2
37 2 CATTE Hugo 830 R 0 - 1 GUENAOUI Silva 999 E 2
38 1 PELLICER Manon 999 E 0 - 1 BOUILLOT Quentin 999 E 2
39 2 MANOUVEL Gaetan 860 R 1 - F EXEMPT