ffe
1er Rapide des Sources de Yerres
Classement après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Perf NV
1   HAIE Arnaud 2160 R SenM IDF Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur 9 45 2641 9
2   PICARDA Laurent 2100 R SenM IDF Le Cavalier Fou Melun 8 45½ 2252 8
3   DEMAN Patrice 1960 R SenM IDF Tours et Detours 7 45 2021 7
4   AMIARD Jean-Claude 1770 R SenM IDF Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur 39 1899 6
5   SALIOU Jean-Yves 1880 R SenM IDF Le Cavalier Fou Melun 39 1896 6
6   LAROCHE Pascal 2160 R SenM IDF Tours et Detours 6 45 2017 6
7   MOREIRA Gil 1860 R SenM IDF I.D.E.E 6 45 1921 6
8   LE RAY Olivier 1950 R SenM IDF Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs 6 44½ 1940 6
9   PACHON Bernard 1810 R VetM IDF Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs 6 43 1852 6
10   NAIT-MAKHLOUF Abdelhak 1850 R SenM IDF Le Cavalier Fou Melun 6 42½ 1972 6
11   TREVISIOL Thierry 1800 R SenM IDF A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris 6 42 1838 6
12   JACQ Rene 1970 R SenM IDF La Tour Noire de Meaux 6 41½ 1860 6
13   BOURNIQUE Bruno 1970 R SenM IDF Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs 6 38½ 1810 6
14   TROGNON Philippe 1520 R SenM IDF Le Cavalier Fou Melun 6 37 1703 6
15   ROUX Gabriel 1590 R VetM IDF Alekhine Noisy Le Grand 6 34½ 1715 6
16   SERISIER Vincent 1940 R SenM IDF Alekhine Noisy Le Grand 6 33 1760 6
17   JACQ Robert 1880 R SenM IDF La Tour Noire de Meaux 42 1823 5
18   SEGURA Olivier 1800 R SenM IDF Echiquier Thiaisien 81 40½ 1835 4
19   TEODORCZYK Ludovic 1750 R SenM PIC Petite "A" - Château-Thierry 40 1633 5
20   BELEY Francis 1450 R SenM IDF Tours et Detours 33 1613 5
21   BEGUIN Dominique 2000 R SenM IDF Tours et Detours 5 44½ 1812 5
22   ALIPHAT Pierre 1660 R VetM IDF Tours et Detours 5 41 1675 5
23   JARROT Philippe 1710 R SenM IDF Cavalier Fou la Ferte Sous Jouarre 5 39½ 1650 5
24   FRAUDIN Dominique 1440 R SenM IDF Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" 5 39 1626 4
25   CHAHMIRIAN Armen 1520 R BenM IDF Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur 5 37½ 1637 5
26   SECQ Didier 1780 R SenM IDF Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" 5 36½ 1628 3
27   FELCE Gaelle 1520 R SenF IDF Club d'Echecs de la Brie 5 36½ 1616 5
28   GABOYER Sebastien 1420 R SenM IDF Cavalier Fou la Ferte Sous Jouarre 5 36½ 1576 5
29   SCHMITT Sylvain 1610 R SenM IDF Tours et Detours 5 35½ 1610 5
30   SLUKOVA Serge 1630 R VetM IDF Fontainebleau-Avon 5 34½ 1570 5
31   NOUVIAN Christian 1460 R VetM IDF Cavalier Fou la Ferte Sous Jouarre 5 34 1496 5
32   MAJONI Etienne 1400 R SenM IDF Tours et Detours 5 33½ 1535 5
33   ROUX Joel 1399 E SenM IDF Tours et Detours 5 33½ 1494 5
34   BELEY Simon 1360 R JunM IDF Tours et Detours 5 33½ 1493 5
35   BEKHTI Pascal 1490 R SenM IDF Cavalier Fou la Ferte Sous Jouarre 5 30½ 1484 5
36   ABOUGIT Gaston 1250 R VetM IDF Echiquier de Fontaine le Port 5 29 1365 5
37   CAIGNARD Derick 1399 E SenM IDF Cavalier Fou la Ferte Sous Jouarre 36½ 1453 4
38   MARTINEZ Cyril 1480 R SenM IDF Tours et Detours 36 1530 4
39   BUESSARD Jean 1400 R SenM IDF Tours et Detours 34½ 1545 4
40   CUMMINGS Eileen 1300 R PupF IDF Club d'Echecs de la Brie 30½ 1417 4
41   MAJONI Claude 1150 R MinM IDF Tours et Detours 28¾ 1252 4
42   LAUNAY Charly 1460 R SenM IDF Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur 4 38½ 1513 4
43   MANOUVEL Christi 1399 E SenM CHA Sezanne Echecs 4 37 1550 4
44   BAUCHE Franck 1470 R SenM IDF Cavalier Fou la Ferte Sous Jouarre 4 36 1471 4
45   QUENEHEN Marc 2090 R SenM IDF C.E. Colombes 4 35½ 2094 4
46   BAHIN Alain 1420 R VetM IDF Tours et Detours 4 35½ 1522 4
47   HURSTEL Jean Jacques 1370 R SenM IDF Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur 4 35 1477 4
48   MADEC Hugo 1199 E MinM IDF Tours et Detours 4 34 1375 4
49   METAYER Michel 1510 R VetM PIC Petite "A" - Château-Thierry 4 33½ 1385 4
50   PELLICER Maxime 1090 R MinM IDF Tours et Detours 4 33½ 1303 4
51   BENSOUSSAN Mathieu 999 E BenM IDF Tours et Detours 4 32 1376 4
52   VILLANOVE Jean-Francois 1520 R SenM IDF Le Cavalier Fou Melun 4 32 1315 4
53   HIVERT Pierre 1280 R CadM IDF Club d'Echecs de la Brie 4 31½ 1344 4
54   IKOUOUBEL Antoine 1190 R SenM IDF Tours et Detours 4 30 1251 4
55   MEDEIROS Raphael 999 E PupM IDF Tours et Detours 4 29½ 1297 4
56   DUTOIT Theophile 999 E PupM IDF Fontainebleau-Avon 4 29½ 1275 4
57   GUENAOUI Ryan 999 E PupM IDF Tours et Detours 4 29½ 1262 4
58   TALBOT Hugo 1200 R PouM IDF Club d'Echecs de la Brie 4 28½ 1173 4
59   MALLECK Sebastien 999 E BenM IDF Cavalier Fou la Ferte Sous Jouarre 4 25 1160 4
60   FONTAINE Olivier 1950 R SenM IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris 33 1899 3
61   MADEC Damien 1399 E JunM IDF Tours et Detours 31 1312 3
62   PELLICER Isabelle 1399 E SenF IDF Tours et Detours 26 1193 3
63   MADEC Jean-Yves 1399 E SenM IDF Tours et Detours 3 35 1301 3
64   LE PIOUFF Yanis 1199 E MinM IDF Tours et Detours 3 33 1245 3
65   LAUNAY Florian 999 E PupM IDF Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur 3 31 1185 3
66   QUENEHEN Gerard 1399 E VetM IDF Tours et Detours 3 30 1191 3
67   DELHY Jacques 1310 R VetM IDF Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" 3 29½ 1227 3
68   CORET Maurice 1130 R VetM IDF Tours et Detours 3 29 1200 3
69   MANOUVEL Gaetan 860 R PpoM CHA Sezanne Echecs 3 28½ 933 3
70   BOURAS Kelyan 799 E PouM IDF Tours et Detours 3 28 1090 3
71   MAJONI Jerome 1270 R SenM IDF Tours et Detours 3 27½ 1121 3
72   GUILLOT Axel 920 R PouM PIC Petite "A" - Château-Thierry 3 27 969 3
73   BOUILLOT Quentin 999 E PupM IDF Tours et Detours 3 26 1068 3
74   GUENAOUI Silva 999 E PupF IDF Tours et Detours 3 23 965 3
75   MARIOT Benjamin 799 E PouM IDF Tours et Detours 25½ 141 2
76   BOURAS Erwann 799 E PpoM IDF Tours et Detours 25 141 2
77   BENEDDRA Evan 799 E PouM IDF Tours et Detours 2 28½ 779 2
78   CATTE Hugo 830 R PouM IDF Tours et Detours 2 26 957 2
79   PELLICER Manon 999 E PupF IDF Tours et Detours 1 24 275 1
80   DUCREUX Tristan 799 E PouM IDF Tours et Detours 0 19½ -63 0