5ème Trophée Roland Perolini - Principal Résultats de la ronde 5 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4 |
ONDOZI Murtez |
2460 R |
X - X |
LAZAREV Vladimir |
2530 R |
4 |
2 |
3½ |
BUSCARA Sevan |
2520 R |
1 - 0 |
BRUNNER Nicolas |
2310 R |
4 |
3 |
3½ |
RAVOT Sylvain |
2280 R |
1 - 0 |
NAZARCHUK Eugene |
1840 R |
3½ |
4 |
3 |
JOIE Sebastien |
2540 R |
0 - 1 |
BANDET Raphael |
2170 R |
3 |
5 |
3 |
FARGERE Francois |
2455 R |
1 - 0 |
PINCON Stephane |
2100 R |
3 |
6 |
3 |
N'GUYEN Julien |
2080 R |
1 - 0 |
SAIAH Karim |
2370 R |
3 |
7 |
3 |
HOUARD Sebastien |
2330 R |
1 - 0 |
BLANC Nicolas |
2030 R |
3 |
8 |
3 |
VALLES Manuel |
2310 R |
1 - 0 |
CRETU Gheorghe |
2010 R |
3 |
9 |
3 |
N'GUYEN Emilien |
2260 R |
0 - 1 |
FAHYS Bertrand |
1980 R |
3 |
10 |
3 |
HODOT Yves |
2020 R |
0 - 1 |
GAUTIER Anand |
2250 R |
3 |
11 |
3 |
VILASECA Laurent |
2180 R |
1 - 0 |
HORVAT Boris |
1950 R |
3 |
12 |
3 |
TAHAY Alexis |
1970 R |
1 - 0 |
SAINT-ARROMAN Alain |
2010 R |
2½ |
13 |
2½ |
LAMOUILLE Patrick |
1920 R |
X - X |
LEES Jean-Pierre |
1820 R |
2½ |
14 |
2½ |
PIAT Gabin |
1910 R |
0 - 1 |
COUTURIER Robin |
1399 E |
2½ |
15 |
2½ |
MERIC Geoffrey |
1660 R |
0 - 1 |
REXHEPI Haki |
1890 R |
2½ |
16 |
2 |
DRILLAT Michel |
2180 R |
X - X |
L'HOTELLIER Jean-Luc |
1820 R |
2 |
17 |
2 |
LALECHERE Jean-Baptiste |
2030 R |
0 - 1 |
SOTIAUX Daniel |
1810 R |
2 |
18 |
2 |
TRIN Pierre |
1950 R |
1 - 0 |
BENSUSSAN Francois |
1790 R |
2 |
19 |
2 |
CORNUT Guy |
1760 R |
X - X |
FARJON Yves |
1940 R |
2 |
20 |
2 |
LAPIERRE Jacques |
1930 R |
0 - 1 |
REVIL-BAUDARD Didier |
1780 R |
2 |
21 |
2 |
LOPEZ Norbert |
1740 R |
0 - 1 |
EYMARD Frederic |
1920 R |
2 |
22 |
2 |
MARCHAT Gerard |
1730 R |
1 - 0 |
MAAS Jean-Marie |
1920 R |
2 |
23 |
2 |
N'GUYEN Christophe |
1720 R |
0 - 1 |
FARGERE Jacky |
1900 R |
2 |
24 |
2 |
PILLARD Jean-Luc |
1900 R |
1 - 0 |
DE MAZANCOURT Pierre |
1730 R |
2 |
25 |
2 |
LALIEU Charles |
1870 R |
0 - 1 |
MONTOYA Mickael |
1730 R |
2 |
26 |
2 |
GAMBA Killian |
1860 R |
1 - 0 |
MAZARD Bruno |
1630 R |
2 |
27 |
2 |
LORENTER Patrick |
1850 R |
0 - 1 |
SABATIER Mathis |
1530 R |
2 |
28 |
2 |
KRASNIQI Feta |
1499 E |
0 - 1 |
BILLOTTI Romain |
1840 R |
2 |
29 |
1½ |
BLANC Jean-Paul |
1690 R |
0 - 1 |
DUPIN Francois |
2020 R |
1½ |
30 |
1½ |
BREGNAC Nicolas |
1790 R |
1 - 0 |
SILLERO Pierre |
1550 R |
1½ |
31 |
1½ |
CADORIN Ugo |
1700 R |
1 - 0 |
ASCENCI Alexandre |
1180 R |
1½ |
32 |
1 |
RINGOT Arnaud |
1890 R |
1 - 0 |
KARAKAYA Huseyin |
1470 R |
1 |
33 |
1 |
PUGIN Jean-Michel |
1800 R |
1 - 0 |
PETITJEAN Antoine |
1410 R |
1 |
34 |
1 |
RICHARD Maxime |
1520 R |
1 - 0 |
BERTAT Jacques |
1680 R |
1 |
35 |
1 |
BADSTUBER Serge |
1500 R |
0 - 1 |
LEPOITTEVIN Thomas |
1660 R |
1 |
36 |
1 |
ESCRIBA Frederic |
1499 E |
1 - 0 |
BREGNAC Xavier |
1570 R |
1 |
37 |
1 |
CARLIER Patrice |
1570 R |
1 - 0 |
UJMA Christian |
1399 E |
1 |
38 |
1 |
TERRIER Christiane |
1530 R |
1 - 0 |
PRAUTOIS Pierre |
1410 R |
1 |
39 |
1 |
SAHBI Brahim |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
LURVOIS Jean-Luc |
1520 R |
1 |
40 |
½ |
CANOVAS Romain |
1420 R |
0 - 1 |
ZAWALNICKI Jean-Michel |
1760 R |
½ |
41 |
½ |
MILOJEVIC-DAIM Nicolas |
1530 R |
1 - 0 |
SYLVESTRE-BARON Laurent |
1530 R |
0 |
42 |
0 |
HAUETER Patrick |
1540 R |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|