Championnat départemental individuel TC 2013/2014 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
BOURGES Jerome |
2031 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
La Tour Brestoise |
6½ |
31½ |
27 |
2220 |
2 |
|
LE BRIS Yann |
1935 F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
6 |
33 |
25 |
2135 |
3 |
|
BERTRAND Nicolas |
1927 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
5 |
33½ |
22 |
1961 |
4 |
|
ANDRE Marine |
1736 F |
SenF |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
5 |
28 |
18 |
1764 |
5 |
|
DELAIRE Eric |
1814 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
4½ |
31½ |
21 |
1873 |
6 |
|
BERTRAND Benjamin |
1802 F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
4½ |
30½ |
18½ |
1804 |
7 |
|
BESSEGHIER Stephane |
1643 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
4½ |
29 |
20 |
1829 |
8 |
|
LE DU Michel |
1876 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
4½ |
29 |
18 |
1760 |
9 |
|
PRISER Jacques |
1736 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
4½ |
28 |
18½ |
1816 |
10 |
|
BOULKSIBAT Mounir |
1677 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
4 |
29 |
17½ |
1772 |
11 |
|
JOURDREN Kevin |
1887 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Diagonale - Plourin les Morlaix |
4 |
27¼ |
18½ |
1812 |
12 |
|
NIARD Pascal-Jean |
1300 N |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimperlois |
4 |
23 |
13 |
1589 |
13 |
|
TREGUIER Jacques |
1726 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays de Landerneau |
4 |
21¾ |
16 |
1762 |
14 |
|
TAHER Sinane |
1380 N |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
3½ |
26 |
11½ |
1541 |
15 |
|
GODEFROY Yannick |
1370 N |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Le Roi du bout du monde |
3½ |
23 |
13½ |
1533 |
16 |
|
HAVELKA Georges |
1719 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
3½ |
20 |
14 |
1818 |
17 |
|
KERBAOL Jacques |
1560 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
3 |
28 |
13 |
1496 |
18 |
|
BODY Malcolm |
1854 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Diagonale - Plourin les Morlaix |
3 |
27½ |
17 |
1797 |
19 |
|
DESGRANGES Christophe |
1699 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
3 |
24 |
13 |
1531 |
20 |
|
WEBER Loic |
1626 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
3 |
23¾ |
15 |
1572 |
21 |
|
DONCHEZ Gilbert |
1475 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier Bleu |
3 |
23¼ |
13½ |
1677 |
22 |
|
DONCHEZ Christophe |
1840 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier Bleu |
3 |
22 |
17 |
1679 |
23 |
|
WILLIJNS Siets |
1600 N |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Le Petit Pion |
3 |
22 |
14 |
1737 |
24 |
|
DIMEY Stephane |
1500 N |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimperlois |
3 |
21¾ |
13 |
1502 |
25 |
|
CONNER Michel |
1804 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
3 |
20 |
16½ |
1722 |
26 |
|
LARRIEU Jean-Claude |
1420 N |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays de Landerneau |
2½ |
23½ |
9 |
1381 |
27 |
|
RANNOU Noel |
1568 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
2½ |
21¼ |
11 |
1570 |
28 |
|
BACHAUMARD Joel |
1753 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Club d'Echecs de Plougastel |
2½ |
18¼ |
8 |
1620 |
29 |
|
CATUSSE Didier |
1500 N |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Club d'Echecs de Plougastel |
2½ |
14½ |
11½ |
1808 |
30 |
|
SAENZ Clement |
1450 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Le Petit Pion |
2 |
25 |
10 |
1511 |
31 |
|
BERTHOU Christian |
1817 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
2 |
23 |
12 |
1558 |
32 |
|
SALAUN Bertrand |
1499 E |
VetM |
|
BRE |
La Tour Brestoise |
2 |
20¾ |
9 |
1293 |
33 |
|
FRAVAL Guy |
1320 N |
VetM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
2 |
19¼ |
6 |
1302 |
34 |
|
FLOCH Briac |
1466 F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Diagonale - Plourin les Morlaix |
2 |
19 |
9 |
1355 |
35 |
|
ROCHE Gilbert |
1330 N |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Mat Club de Guipavas |
2 |
18½ |
7 |
1423 |
36 |
|
COLLIN Jean-Philippe |
1785 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
2 |
17¾ |
11½ |
1463 |
37 |
|
LE FORT Joel |
1340 N |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
2 |
16¼ |
9 |
1480 |
38 |
|
GOUERY Thierry |
1490 N |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimperlois |
2 |
16 |
8 |
1648 |
39 |
|
GOURIOU Michel |
1240 N |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
2 |
15¾ |
3 |
1278 |
40 |
|
DESMONS Christian |
1499 E |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais |
2 |
14¼ |
4 |
1425 |
41 |
|
BARON Michel |
1389 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays de Landerneau |
1 |
23¼ |
2 |
1174 |
42 |
|
LECESNE Bernard |
1370 N |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Le Roi du bout du monde |
1 |
20½ |
5 |
1219 |
43 |
|
LE HENAFF Jean Yves |
1499 E |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Club d'Echecs de Plougastel |
1 |
18¼ |
6 |
1268 |
44 |
|
FLAJOLET Eric |
1550 N |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
1 |
17 |
5 |
1429 |
45 |
|
FUSCIELLO Jean-Marie |
1330 N |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
1 |
15¾ |
6 |
1614 |
46 |
|
LEOST Gabriel |
1240 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Club d'Echecs de Plougastel |
1 |
15 |
6 |
1318 |
47 |
|
GAUDE Ronan |
1370 N |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Le Petit Pion |
1 |
15 |
5 |
1385 |
48 |
|
QUANTIN Francis |
1510 N |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Club d'Echecs de Plougastel |
1 |
14¾ |
4 |
1310 |
49 |
|
TERRIEUX Maurice |
1499 E |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais |
1 |
14¼ |
3 |
1151 |
50 |
|
TALON Joel |
1645 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Diagonale - Plourin les Morlaix |
1 |
13½ |
7 |
2007 |
51 |
|
OLLIVIER Alain |
1582 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
1 |
12½ |
7 |
1917 |
52 |
|
LE HENAFF Alexis |
1280 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Club d'Echecs de Plougastel |
1 |
10½ |
4 |
1787 |
53 |
|
LE MORZELLEC Daniel |
1570 N |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Club d'Echecs de Plougastel |
½ |
13 |
3 |
1420 |
54 |
|
LE BORGNE Rene |
1110 N |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
0 |
22 |
0 |
714 |
55 |
|
CARTIER Pascal |
1499 E |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
0 |
17½ |
0 |
788 |
56 |
|
QUARTANA Jean-Michel |
1240 N |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Mat Club de Guipavas |
0 |
17½ |
0 |
724 |
57 |
|
LE BRAS Fabrice |
1520 N |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Diagonale - Plourin les Morlaix |
0 |
16½ |
0 |
1243 |
58 |
|
MARCHADOUR Celine |
1150 N |
SenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimperlois |
0 |
12 |
0 |
712 |
|