18e OPEN ARNOUS DE RIVIERE A Résultats de la ronde 3 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
2 |
LAGARDE Maxime |
2580 N |
1 - 0 |
JULIEN Jules-Alois |
2240 N |
2 |
2 |
2 |
GOUPIL Arnaud |
2120 N |
0 - 1 |
SAADA Julien |
2470 N |
2 |
3 |
2 |
STEPHAN Victor |
2410 N |
1 - 0 |
HENNO Francois |
2170 N |
2 |
4 |
2 |
GAYON Benoit |
2050 N |
0 - 1 |
LE BORGNE Pierre |
2410 N |
2 |
5 |
2 |
LEJARRE Ludovic |
2400 N |
1 - 0 |
CARVALLO Henri |
2090 N |
2 |
6 |
2 |
DURAND-LE LUDEC Brendan-Budok |
2020 N |
X - X |
DUBOUE Peio |
2280 N |
2 |
7 |
2 |
HUTOIS Mickael |
2280 N |
1 - 0 |
MUNKHBAYAR Janjaadorj |
2040 N |
2 |
8 |
2 |
NICOLAS Guillaume |
1920 N |
0 - 1 |
LE GOFF Ronan |
2260 N |
2 |
9 |
2 |
HASSANI Imrane |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
GENEREAU Thierry |
1850 N |
1½ |
10 |
1 |
ZUBAREV Alexander |
2524 N |
1 - 0 |
MOUAHID Naim |
1710 N |
1 |
11 |
1 |
CHALAND Jeremie |
1680 N |
0 - 1 |
NOUHAUD Laurent |
1910 N |
1 |
12 |
1 |
PASCOT Jean |
1910 N |
0 - 1 |
LE CORRONC Yohan |
1660 N |
1 |
13 |
1 |
DUBOUE Camille |
1650 N |
0 - 1 |
HOCQUARD Herve |
1900 N |
1 |
14 |
1 |
ISMAILOV Makhad |
1890 N |
X - X |
SCHWARZ Gabriel |
1610 N |
1 |
15 |
1 |
DESCORMIER Natello |
1560 N |
1 - 0 |
DESCHAMPS Quentin |
1850 N |
1 |
16 |
1 |
MOES Jamy |
1560 N |
0 - 1 |
LE GALLO Frederic |
1810 N |
1 |
17 |
1 |
BARBOT Gerard |
1770 N |
1 - 0 |
ROBIN Christine |
1560 N |
1 |
18 |
1 |
VILLALON Anthony |
1560 N |
1 - 0 |
JOUSSET Jean-Michel |
1760 N |
1 |
19 |
1 |
LE GOUELLEC Marc |
1760 N |
1 - 0 |
DERUYTER Alain |
1520 N |
1 |
20 |
1 |
PETERS Cindy-Kim |
1499 N |
0 - 1 |
BELLANGER Marc |
1750 N |
1 |
21 |
1 |
BROIN Christian |
1740 N |
1 - 0 |
HUTOIS Christophe |
1440 N |
1 |
22 |
1 |
SOMMERIA Christian |
1490 N |
0 - 1 |
COULIS Cyril |
1740 N |
1 |
23 |
1 |
DAVIET Bertrand |
1720 N |
X - X |
PIHOURS Pierre |
1399 N |
1 |
24 |
1 |
BEASLAY Pierre-Jules |
1460 N |
X - X |
HORNEBORG Gunter |
1720 N |
1 |
25 |
1 |
DESCHAMPS Luc |
1260 N |
0 - 1 |
PILLE Edouard |
1720 N |
1 |
26 |
1 |
BELLAY Jean-Pierre |
1710 N |
1 - 0 |
RIVIERE Perrine |
1010 N |
1 |
27 |
0 |
COUTOLLEAU Romain |
1560 N |
X - X |
BOUSSEFFA Sadok |
1400 N |
½ |
28 |
0 |
DESCHAMPS Othilie |
1420 N |
0 - 1 |
SAGE Marc |
1930 N |
0 |
29 |
0 |
BAKHIA Giorgi |
1499 N |
1 - 0 |
AUPERIN Helene |
1399 N |
0 |
30 |
0 |
WISTRAND Vincent |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
JOSSE Emmanuelle |
1480 N |
0 |
31 |
0 |
KOLENDOWICZ Udo |
1320 N |
1 - 0 |
DESCHAMPS Julien |
1460 N |
0 |
32 |
0 |
GARCION Emmanuel |
1440 N |
1 - 0 |
CHOQUET Matthieu |
1399 N |
0 |
33 |
0 |
TACONET Alexandre |
1440 N |
1 - 0 |
DABIN Pascal |
1320 N |
0 |
34 |
0 |
LE MAREC Loic |
1160 N |
1 - 0 |
CHARPENTIER Philippe |
1420 N |
0 |
35 |
0 |
MAURIER Paul |
1100 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|