18e OPEN ARNOUS DE RIVIERE A Classement après la ronde 8 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
f |
STEPHAN Victor |
2410 N |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
7 |
33 |
41 |
2525 |
2 |
g |
ZUBAREV Alexander |
2524 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Chess 15 |
7 |
32 |
39 |
2946 |
3 |
g |
LAGARDE Maxime |
2580 N |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
6½ |
34 |
43 |
2577 |
4 |
m |
LEJARRE Ludovic |
2400 N |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
6 |
36 |
45½ |
2452 |
5 |
|
LE GOFF Ronan |
2260 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
6 |
32 |
39½ |
2238 |
6 |
|
DUBOUE Peio |
2280 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
6 |
31 |
40 |
2263 |
7 |
|
GOUPIL Arnaud |
2120 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
6 |
30½ |
38 |
2219 |
8 |
|
DESCHAMPS Quentin |
1850 N |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
6 |
27 |
32 |
1999 |
9 |
|
GENEREAU Thierry |
1850 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
5½ |
31 |
37½ |
1956 |
10 |
|
HUTOIS Mickael |
2280 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
5½ |
29½ |
37 |
2236 |
11 |
f |
SAADA Julien |
2470 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Migne Echecs |
5 |
36½ |
43½ |
2338 |
12 |
|
LE BORGNE Pierre |
2410 N |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
5 |
36½ |
43½ |
2323 |
13 |
|
JULIEN Jules-Alois |
2240 N |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
5 |
34½ |
41½ |
2161 |
14 |
|
CARVALLO Henri |
2090 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
5 |
33½ |
38½ |
2081 |
15 |
|
DURAND-LE LUDEC Brendan-Budok |
2020 N |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
5 |
32½ |
39 |
2045 |
16 |
|
LE GALLO Frederic |
1810 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
5 |
30½ |
34½ |
1902 |
17 |
|
BELLANGER Marc |
1750 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Petit Echiquier Montois |
5 |
30½ |
32½ |
1931 |
18 |
|
NICOLAS Guillaume |
1920 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
5 |
29½ |
34 |
1982 |
19 |
|
PASCOT Jean |
1910 N |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
5 |
28 |
34½ |
1871 |
20 |
|
GAYON Benoit |
2050 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
5 |
26½ |
33 |
1892 |
21 |
|
NOUHAUD Laurent |
1910 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
5 |
26½ |
32 |
1850 |
22 |
|
MOUAHID Naim |
1710 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
4½ |
31½ |
36½ |
1752 |
23 |
|
HENNO Francois |
2170 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
4½ |
31 |
38½ |
2010 |
24 |
|
LE GOUELLEC Marc |
1760 N |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Questembert Echecs |
4½ |
31 |
38 |
1890 |
25 |
|
HOCQUARD Herve |
1900 N |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
4½ |
27½ |
33½ |
1787 |
26 |
|
VILLALON Anthony |
1560 N |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guichenais |
4½ |
27 |
33½ |
1821 |
27 |
|
SAGE Marc |
1930 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
4½ |
26½ |
31½ |
1722 |
28 |
|
DAVIET Bertrand |
1720 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Fontenay-le-Comte |
4½ |
26 |
31½ |
1810 |
29 |
|
SCHWARZ Gabriel |
1610 N |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
4½ |
26 |
29½ |
1782 |
30 |
|
BARBOT Gerard |
1770 N |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
4½ |
25½ |
31 |
1811 |
31 |
|
COUTOLLEAU Romain |
1560 N |
JunM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
4½ |
23 |
28½ |
1580 |
32 |
|
MUNKHBAYAR Janjaadorj |
2040 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
4 |
30 |
36 |
1885 |
33 |
|
COULIS Cyril |
1740 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
4 |
29 |
36 |
1735 |
34 |
|
DESCORMIER Natello |
1560 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Haute Bretagne Echecs |
4 |
29 |
32 |
1747 |
35 |
|
HASSANI Imrane |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
4 |
28 |
33 |
1708 |
36 |
|
PILLE Edouard |
1720 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
4 |
27½ |
33 |
1634 |
37 |
|
DERUYTER Alain |
1520 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
4 |
24 |
29 |
1548 |
38 |
|
SOMMERIA Christian |
1490 N |
VetM |
|
PDL |
St Sebastien sur Loire |
4 |
24 |
28½ |
1550 |
39 |
|
JOUSSET Jean-Michel |
1760 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
4 |
23½ |
28½ |
1546 |
40 |
|
PETERS Cindy-Kim |
1499 N |
SenF |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
4 |
23½ |
28 |
1526 |
41 |
|
HUTOIS Christophe |
1440 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
4 |
23 |
29 |
1636 |
42 |
|
JOSSE Emmanuelle |
1480 N |
SenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
4 |
22 |
23½ |
1601 |
43 |
|
LE CORRONC Yohan |
1660 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
3½ |
30½ |
36½ |
1673 |
44 |
|
HORNEBORG Gunter |
1720 N |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
3½ |
28½ |
35 |
1670 |
45 |
|
ISMAILOV Makhad |
1890 N |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Le Club d'Echecs des Basses Vallées Ang… |
3½ |
23½ |
28½ |
1637 |
46 |
|
BEASLAY Pierre-Jules |
1460 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
3½ |
23½ |
27½ |
1548 |
47 |
|
DUBOUE Camille |
1650 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
3½ |
20½ |
25½ |
1528 |
48 |
|
CHALAND Jeremie |
1680 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
3 |
28½ |
35½ |
1594 |
49 |
|
BROIN Christian |
1740 N |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
3 |
28 |
32 |
1569 |
50 |
|
PIHOURS Pierre |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
3 |
26½ |
31 |
1581 |
51 |
|
ROBIN Christine |
1560 N |
SenF |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
3 |
25½ |
30½ |
1550 |
52 |
|
MOES Jamy |
1560 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Gorges - Clisson |
3 |
25 |
29 |
1398 |
53 |
|
LE MAREC Loic |
1160 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
3 |
23 |
27½ |
1398 |
54 |
|
KOLENDOWICZ Udo |
1320 N |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
3 |
22½ |
27½ |
1485 |
55 |
|
DESCHAMPS Julien |
1460 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
3 |
21 |
23½ |
1383 |
56 |
|
DESCHAMPS Luc |
1260 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
3 |
21 |
22 |
1357 |
57 |
|
MAURIER Paul |
1100 N |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
3 |
20 |
24 |
1267 |
58 |
|
CHOQUET Matthieu |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
3 |
20 |
22 |
1446 |
59 |
|
BOUSSEFFA Sadok |
1400 N |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
2½ |
29 |
35 |
1559 |
60 |
|
GARCION Emmanuel |
1440 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
2½ |
24½ |
31 |
1507 |
61 |
|
TACONET Alexandre |
1440 N |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
2½ |
23 |
25½ |
1378 |
62 |
|
BELLAY Jean-Pierre |
1710 N |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
2½ |
22½ |
26½ |
1478 |
63 |
|
DESCHAMPS Othilie |
1420 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
2 |
24 |
28½ |
1269 |
64 |
|
BAKHIA Giorgi |
1499 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
2 |
24 |
26½ |
1285 |
65 |
|
DABIN Pascal |
1320 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
2 |
20 |
23 |
1207 |
66 |
|
RIVIERE Perrine |
1010 N |
SenF |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
2 |
18½ |
20½ |
1064 |
67 |
|
AUPERIN Helene |
1399 N |
SenF |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
1 |
19½ |
21 |
1144 |
68 |
|
CHARPENTIER Philippe |
1420 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
1 |
18½ |
20½ |
1292 |
69 |
|
WISTRAND Vincent |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
0 |
21½ |
24 |
733 |
70 |
|
MARTINI Lionel |
1410 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
0 |
19½ |
22 |
0 |
71 |
|
CHAFIK Asmaa |
1100 N |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
0 |
19½ |
22 |
0 |
72 |
|
LETENDRE Gaspar |
1670 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
0 |
19½ |
22 |
0 |
73 |
|
JAULIN Philippe |
2170 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
0 |
19½ |
22 |
0 |
74 |
|
HENRY Florent |
2160 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
0 |
19½ |
22 |
0 |
75 |
|
GAILLOT Guillaume |
2000 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
0 |
19½ |
22 |
0 |
|