FIJ C Résultats de la ronde 8 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
7 |
DEGRAEVE Remy |
1459 F |
0 - 1 |
DEGRAEVE Thomas |
1527 F |
6 |
2 |
6 |
GARLOPEAU Brigitte |
1499 F |
1 - 0 |
MADON Francis |
1621 F |
6 |
3 |
5½ |
SOREDA Matteo |
1539 F |
1 - 0 |
BURGHOUWT Petrus |
1699 F |
5½ |
4 |
5½ |
BENDA Thierry |
1668 F |
1 - 0 |
EIZAGUERRI FLORIS Maria |
1551 F |
5½ |
5 |
5½ |
TANASESCU Teodor Vlad |
1499 E |
1 - 0 |
HADJADJ Maurice |
1638 F |
5½ |
6 |
5½ |
SAHRAOUI Sophia |
1279 F |
0 - 1 |
CHRISTIEN Vincent |
1596 F |
5½ |
7 |
5 |
GIACCHINO Claudio |
1602 F |
1 - 0 |
MAILLER Joachim |
1499 F |
5 |
8 |
5 |
GULINELLI Euro |
1578 F |
1 - 0 |
PORTE Jacques |
1499 F |
5 |
9 |
5 |
DEL VALLE Julie |
1505 F |
1 - 0 |
COCATRIX Leo |
1381 F |
5 |
10 |
5 |
GIRANDE Alexandre |
1425 F |
X - X |
MOREL Denis |
1500 N |
5 |
11 |
5 |
VOSKRESENSKIY Denis |
1371 F |
1 - 0 |
GRYNBLAT Norbert |
1557 F |
4½ |
12 |
4½ |
LORENTER Patrick |
1556 F |
1 - 0 |
ARSENE Antoine |
1476 F |
4½ |
13 |
4½ |
LEVIER Jean-Francois |
1454 F |
0 - 1 |
TRZESNIOWER Jacques |
1507 F |
4½ |
14 |
4½ |
SOREDA Elisa |
1439 F |
0 - 1 |
BREIDENBACH Heinz |
1503 F |
4½ |
15 |
4½ |
HEBERT Floriane |
1398 F |
1 - 0 |
FAUGERE Thomas |
1499 E |
4½ |
16 |
4½ |
YOTIS Marianne |
1363 F |
X - X |
MALSAN Raynal |
1499 E |
4½ |
17 |
4½ |
LASMAR Lyes |
1493 F |
0 - 1 |
MANGANI Jean-Pierre |
1464 F |
4½ |
18 |
4½ |
JONKER Jan |
1487 F |
0 - 1 |
RAYNAUD Alexia |
1425 F |
4½ |
19 |
4 |
ZABORSKI Frederic |
1665 F |
1 - 0 |
JAMALOV Adam |
1433 F |
4 |
20 |
4 |
PETIT Jimmy |
1441 F |
1 - 0 |
JOUY Jean-Louis |
1657 F |
4 |
21 |
4 |
PINEAU Jean |
1414 F |
0 - 1 |
YARUR ELSACA Daniel |
1607 F |
4 |
22 |
4 |
MATHIEU Jean |
1374 F |
X - X |
BOUDEY Simon |
1570 F |
4 |
23 |
4 |
JEANJEAN Olivier |
1517 F |
0 - 1 |
SCHMALTZ Gerard |
1466 F |
4 |
24 |
4 |
MASSON Wally |
1280 N |
1 - 0 |
AL AMER Amer |
1499 E |
4 |
25 |
4 |
JUSZKO Stefan |
1499 E |
1 - 0 |
TERRIER Christiane |
1282 F |
4 |
26 |
4 |
BERTAT Jacques |
1496 F |
1 - 0 |
BONNEVILLE Marceau |
1230 N |
4 |
27 |
4 |
MAKKAR Rajat |
1243 F |
0 - 1 |
PIGEAT Patrick |
1490 F |
4 |
28 |
4 |
SABIANI Chjara |
1486 F |
X - X |
MOLLER Elisabeth |
1009 E |
4 |
29 |
4 |
JANKOVIC Antonio |
1099 E |
1 - 0 |
D'ASTE Federico |
1479 F |
4 |
30 |
4 |
IATCHKOVA Emma Edouard |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
TOURNEBISE Nikita |
1479 F |
4 |
31 |
3½ |
SIEGEL Rainer |
1626 F |
1 - 0 |
LJUBICIC Mario |
1009 E |
4 |
32 |
3½ |
REHDER Wilfried |
1614 F |
1 - 0 |
GIRANDE Anna |
1280 N |
3½ |
33 |
3½ |
WOLFANGEL Jocelyne |
1434 F |
0 - 1 |
TOURNEBISE Hubert |
1612 F |
3½ |
34 |
3½ |
VOZZA Augusto |
1593 F |
0 - 1 |
NGUYEN Thao Nhi |
1243 F |
3½ |
35 |
3½ |
CANARIO Jonathan |
1419 F |
1 - 0 |
MOREL Maryse |
1580 N |
3½ |
36 |
3½ |
MARQUET Didier |
1393 F |
0 - 1 |
BOGNER Remi |
1568 F |
3½ |
37 |
3½ |
BOURIEL Michel |
1562 F |
1 - 0 |
COCATRIX Morgane |
1338 F |
3½ |
38 |
3½ |
CHAMBET Armand |
1205 F |
X - X |
MOLLER Andre Friis |
1554 F |
3½ |
39 |
3½ |
BORDET Jacky |
1551 F |
1 - 0 |
KARSENTY Madeleine |
1357 F |
3½ |
40 |
3½ |
MOLLER Albert |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
LUBRANO Bernard |
1651 F |
3 |
41 |
3 |
PAON Antoine |
1240 N |
0 - 1 |
MAILLER Pierre |
1554 F |
3 |
42 |
3 |
ACHARD-ROZAN Celian |
1253 F |
1 - 0 |
YARUR RESCAGLIO Maria-Jose |
1499 E |
3 |
43 |
3 |
AL MUNEER Muhammad |
1497 F |
X - X |
ISOARD Jack |
1100 N |
3 |
44 |
3 |
MAUREL Emilio |
1180 N |
1 - 0 |
BRANDI Marcello |
1394 F |
3 |
45 |
3 |
ROUFFI Paul |
1181 F |
1 - 0 |
EVANNO Georges |
1370 N |
3 |
46 |
3 |
CORRENTE Roberto |
1115 F |
X - X |
LEDIDU Frederic |
1362 F |
3 |
47 |
3 |
PASERO Tristan |
1360 N |
1 - 0 |
BERTAUX DE GOURGUE Alexis |
1070 N |
3 |
48 |
3 |
HERBIN Alexandre |
1170 N |
1 - 0 |
GALY Christian |
1317 F |
3 |
49 |
3 |
MAMMADHUSEYN Djeyhun |
1310 N |
1 - 0 |
VIDUKA Kristijan |
1009 E |
3 |
50 |
3 |
FRANCQUEVILLE Maxime |
1031 F |
0 - 1 |
KOCH Robert |
1300 F |
3 |
51 |
2½ |
ALRASHEED Abeer |
1499 E |
0 - 1 |
VRKIC Marko |
1009 E |
3 |
52 |
2½ |
GRIGORE Sebastien |
1070 N |
1 - 0 |
AL KANDERI Suad |
1499 E |
2½ |
53 |
2½ |
TROVATO PICARDI Fabio |
1060 N |
1 - 0 |
MAMMADHUSEYN Seldjan |
1230 N |
2½ |
54 |
2½ |
KOTLAR Mario Sagi |
1199 E |
X - X |
MADON Clement |
1199 E |
2½ |
55 |
2 |
AL HUSANI Zayed |
1499 E |
0 - 1 |
BERGOUGNOUX Nils |
1111 F |
2½ |
56 |
2 |
DEQUIDT Manon |
1170 N |
1 - 0 |
AL-RAMADAN Nadya |
1499 E |
2 |
57 |
2 |
BERNARD Elodie |
1101 F |
X - X |
PIGACHE Emmanuel |
1303 F |
2 |
58 |
2 |
DAVID Iris |
1280 N |
1 - 0 |
FOURRIQUES Elise |
1150 N |
2 |
59 |
2 |
HUCHET Claude |
1260 N |
1 - 0 |
OUERGHI Hedy |
1009 E |
2 |
60 |
2 |
FAIN Maria |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
PEDISIC Nusa |
1009 E |
2 |
61 |
2 |
ABBRATUZZATO Maxime |
1009 E |
F - 1 |
LASMAR Yanis |
1190 N |
1½ |
62 |
1½ |
DELABRE Gaspard |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
MESIC Petar |
1009 E |
1½ |
63 |
1½ |
LONGIN Morena |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
AL MATTER Dalal |
1499 E |
1 |
64 |
1 |
BARIC Nola |
1009 E |
F - 1 |
MEDIC Nika |
1009 E |
1 |
|