13th Rochefort Tournament - Masters 2014 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ANDRIEU Philippe |
1922 F |
VetM |
|
HNO |
Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs |
2 |
m |
ANTOLI ROYO Joaquin Miguel |
2413 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Niçois |
3 |
g |
BACHMANN Axel |
2577 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4 |
m |
BARBOSA Evandro Amorim |
2459 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5 |
|
BERARD Serge |
1985 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Libournais |
6 |
|
BOULET Philippe |
2177 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
7 |
|
BOURSIER Xavier |
2011 F |
SenM |
|
HNO |
Aile Roi Louviers |
8 |
|
BOZKIEWICZ Eric |
2106 F |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Aytré-Echecs |
9 |
mf |
BRUNELLO Marina |
2261 F |
JunF |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
10 |
|
CESAR Geovanny |
2008 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
11 |
m |
COLIN Vincent |
2412 F |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
12 |
f |
CONSTANTINOU Peter |
2270 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
13 |
m |
DEMUTH Adrien |
2478 F |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Migne Echecs |
14 |
m |
DUMITRACHE Dragos-Nicolae |
2453 F |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
15 |
|
GICQUIAUD Karl |
1968 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
FFCI Hoenheim |
16 |
f |
IDER Borya |
2378 F |
JunM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
17 |
f |
IPPOLITO Manuel |
2278 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
18 |
f |
KAMBRATH Yannick |
2293 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
19 |
m |
KOZHUHAROV Spas |
2463 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs |
20 |
g |
LAGARDE Maxime |
2514 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
21 |
g |
LALIC Bogdan |
2489 F |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
22 |
|
LAPEYRE Pierre |
2028 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
23 |
|
LARAND Manuel |
2021 F |
SenM |
|
LIM |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
24 |
|
LEMEAUX David |
2276 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
25 |
|
LEVESQUE Thomas |
1959 F |
SenM |
|
HNO |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
26 |
m |
LOISEAU Quentin |
2394 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
27 |
|
MALOBERTI David |
2083 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
28 |
m |
MANEA Alexandru |
2385 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
29 |
m |
MARHOLEV Dimitar |
2315 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
30 |
|
MARUEJOLS Claude |
1952 F |
VetM |
|
PRO |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
31 |
|
MARZOLF Bruno |
2221 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
32 |
g |
MATEO Ramon |
2413 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
33 |
ff |
MESSINA Roberta |
2075 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
34 |
m |
MILCHEV Nikolay |
2465 F |
SenM |
|
FRC |
Tour Prends Garde! Besancon |
35 |
m |
NGUYEN Chi-Minh |
2397 F |
SenM |
|
PIC |
A.J.E. Noyon |
36 |
|
OLLIER Milan |
2212 F |
JunM |
|
AUV |
Echiquier Lempdais |
37 |
m |
PANBUKCHIAN Valentin |
2309 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs |
38 |
m |
PERIC Slavisa |
2183 F |
VetM |
|
PRO |
CE Vitrolles |
39 |
mf |
RAGHAVI N. |
2213 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
40 |
|
RICHARD Emma |
2071 F |
SenF |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
41 |
|
ROCH Florian |
1871 F |
JunM |
|
AQU |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
42 |
gf |
RUDOLF Anna |
2297 F |
SenF |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
43 |
f |
SAADA Julien |
2355 F |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Migne Echecs |
44 |
m |
SANTIAGO Yago De Moura |
2451 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
45 |
|
SCHMOUCHKOVITCH Michel |
1942 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
46 |
|
SEYMOUR Timothy P |
2082 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
47 |
g |
SOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri |
2586 F |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
48 |
|
VALETTE Christian |
2058 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
49 |
|
VION Jean-Francois |
2008 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
50 |
g |
VISHNU PRASANNA. V |
2468 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
|