ffe
5e Festival de Vaujany 2014 - petit'zélos
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf
1   GRIMM Balazs 1329 F BenM + 27N + 24B +  8N +  3B + 13N +  9B +  7N =  2N +  5B 38 1746
2   GAZIK Jakub 1461 F PouM -  9N =  7B + 22N + 24B + 16B + 13N +  3N =  1B +  8B 7 39 1543
3   VAN FOREEST Machteld 1009 E PpoF +  5N + 22B + 17B -  1N + 14B +  8N -  2B +  9N -  4B 6 41½ 1482
4   KARKO Erno 1499 E SenM - 10N +  6B - 14N - 27B + 26N + 19N + 21B +  7B +  3N 6 33½ 1378
5   BENDE Janos 1323 F SenM -  3B + 26N + 27B - 16N + 15B + 14N + 11B =  8N -  1N 39 1376
6   CHUNG Nicolas 1230 N MinM CAZ - 16B -  4N EXE + 20N + 17B = 11N -  8B + 13B + 14N 35 1392
7   DREYFUS Jacques 1099 E PupM IDF - 15B =  2N + 25B + 19N + 10B + 16N -  1B -  4N = 11B 5 41½ 1369
8   OLIVIER Elisa 1460 N BenF LOR + 20B + 19N -  1B + 17N =  9B -  3B +  6N =  5B -  2N 5 41 1362
9   BLANC Amandine 1277 F MinF DSA +  2B - 17N + 23B + 18B =  8N -  1N + 13B -  3B = 10N 5 40 1377
10   GALY Christian 1314 F SenM CAZ +  4B - 16N = 12N + 21B -  7N = 15B + 24N = 14B =  9B 5 35 1349
11   STAMBOULIAN Ella 1330 N SenF DSA - 13B + 25N + 20B + 18N =  6B -  5N + 22B =  7N 5 31½ 1370
12   GRIMM Gyorgy Sr 1499 E SenM - 19B + 23N = 10B - 15N + 27N = 24B - 14B + 25N + 18N 5 27½ 1253
13   KARKO Balint 1009 E PouM + 11N + 18B + 16B = 14N -  1B -  2B -  9N -  6N + 22B 40½ 1341
14   TIEBOT Jean-Marc 1310 F VetM LYO + 21N = 15N +  4B = 13B -  3N -  5B + 12N = 10N -  6B 37 1327
15   MIROSNICENCU Claudiu-Florin 1367 F CadM +  7N = 14B - 18N + 12B -  5N = 10N - 16B + 24B = 17N 34 1306
16   RINGOT Jean-Pierre 1414 F SenM DSA +  6N + 10B - 13N +  5B -  2N -  7B + 15N 4 36½ 1386
17   HIRSCH Thibaut 1338 F BenM DSA + 26N +  9B -  3N -  8B -  6N = 18B - 22N + 19N = 15B 4 33½ 1267
18   HENRI Jacqueline 1346 F SenF DSA + 25B - 13N + 15B -  9N - 11B = 17N = 19B + 21N - 12B 4 32½ 1258
19   RINGOT Francoise 1318 F SenF DSA + 12N -  8B = 24N -  7B + 22N -  4B = 18N - 17B + 26N 4 32½ 1251
20   BLANC Floriane 1260 N PupF DSA -  8N + 21B - 11N -  6B - 24N - 22B + 28B + 23N + 25B 4 29 1176
21   VALENZA Margot 1499 E SenF LYO - 14B - 20N + 26B - 10N + 25N + 27B -  4N - 18B + 24N 4 29 1156
22   ORIHEL Ethan 1370 N PouM LOR = 23B -  3N -  2B + 28N - 19B + 20N + 17B - 11N - 13N 35 1192
23   ORIHEL Patrice 1120 N SenM LOR = 22N - 12B -  9N - 26B + 28B - 25N + 27N - 20B EXE 28 1040
24   VAN FOREEST Tristan 1009 E PpoM EXE -  1N = 19B -  2N + 20B = 12N - 10B - 15N - 21B 3 38½ 1143
25   BLANC Sophie 1060 N PupF DSA - 18N - 11B -  7N EXE - 21B + 23B + 26N - 12B - 20N 3 32 1070
26   CHUNG Beatrice 1020 N SenF CAZ - 17B -  5B - 21N + 23N -  4B + 28N - 25B + 27N - 19B 3 29½ 1095
27   PAKSAI Nikolett 1009 E PpoF -  1B EXE -  5N +  4N - 12B - 21N - 23B - 26B - 28N 2 36½ 902
28   MARECHAL Marie-Paule 1010 N VetF LYO - 22B - 23N - 26B - 20N EXE + 27B 2 22½ 926