Qualifications IdF Petits Poussins Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALLO-RAYNAUD Octave |
1110 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Philidor Echecs Paris |
2 |
|
BOULAKHRAS Adel |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
3 |
|
BOULAND Edriss |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs |
4 |
|
BOULARD Maxime |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
5 |
|
BOURDETTE Evan |
1390 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
6 |
|
BOUTHIER Jules |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
7 |
|
BREHAUT Carl |
1089 F |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
8 |
|
BROGI Valentin |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
AISE |
9 |
|
CHOUQRATI Nassim |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
10 |
|
CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel |
1300 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
USF Echecs |
11 |
|
COSTA Clement |
1370 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Parisienne du Jeu d'Echecs |
12 |
|
CROUZET Louka |
1220 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
13 |
|
CROZAT Maximillien |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rambouillet |
14 |
|
DANIEL Diego |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Au Plaisir du Mat |
15 |
|
DESAGE Martin |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Montjoie |
16 |
|
DULOM Theodore |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Elan Paris Echecs Club |
17 |
|
ESCUDIE Leo |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
18 |
|
FOUGHALI Younes |
1060 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
R2C2 Paris 14 |
19 |
|
GATINEAU Milann |
1010 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
20 |
|
GENTRIC Gael |
1110 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
21 |
|
GHERGHINOIU Lucas |
1060 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
USF Echecs |
22 |
|
GIBOUIN Django |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
23 |
|
HASSID Ilan |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
24 |
|
HUANG Hugo |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
25 |
|
JEN Jin-Xian-Koki |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
26 |
|
KIEN Lancelot |
1040 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
27 |
|
KUBRUSHKO Ivan |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
28 |
|
LACATUS Gabriel |
1210 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
USF Echecs |
29 |
|
LACHAT Gauthier |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
30 |
|
LACOUR Antoine |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
31 |
|
LAOUAMRI Samy |
1090 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
32 |
|
LAURENT Louis |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
33 |
|
MADDUMAGE Vishwa |
1150 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
34 |
|
MAHE PICHOU Quentin |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
35 |
|
MASQUELIER Peyo |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
36 |
|
MEKHANE Adam |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
37 |
|
MEZRED Ilian |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
38 |
|
MORAIS Thomas |
1440 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
39 |
|
MOREIRA-BESSA Gregory |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
40 |
|
NGUYEN Clement |
1070 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
41 |
|
NUNES-FERREIRA Dimitri |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Mantes en Yvelines |
42 |
|
OULD AHMED Amin |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
43 |
|
PAUVERT Julien |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
44 |
|
PERRODOU Evan |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
45 |
|
ROMESTAN Alexandre |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'EABJM |
46 |
|
ROSSI Stepan |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
AISE |
47 |
|
SAINT-CYR Antonin |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
48 |
|
SANSONE Alessio |
1010 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
49 |
|
TUAN Thomas |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Au Plaisir du Mat |
50 |
|
VEJDOVSKY Guillaume |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
AISE |
51 |
|
VIENNE Marius |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
52 |
|
VILAR-SANCHO Gabriel |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Villepreux "Le Fou du Roi" |
53 |
|
XIONG Noe |
1170 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
|