Qualifications IdF Poussins Résultats de la ronde 5 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4 |
LARY Damien |
1295 F |
1 - 0 |
DAVID Alex |
1420 N |
4 |
2 |
4 |
GUERIN Tristan |
1284 F |
0 - 1 |
MAUFFREY Victor |
1416 F |
4 |
3 |
3½ |
DELEUZE Baptiste |
1435 F |
X - X |
EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine |
1450 N |
3½ |
4 |
3½ |
COULET Axel |
1374 F |
0 - 1 |
MASALLES Gabriel |
1353 F |
3½ |
5 |
3½ |
KOPFF Guillaume |
1350 N |
0 - 1 |
MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh |
1470 F |
3 |
6 |
3 |
MEILLON Judicael |
1452 F |
1 - 0 |
MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan |
1274 F |
3 |
7 |
3 |
DE LALOR Gabriel |
1270 N |
0 - 1 |
AYOUB Georges |
1400 N |
3 |
8 |
3 |
FAUCHERON Matheo |
1260 N |
X - X |
PHAM Virgile |
1373 F |
3 |
9 |
3 |
BROUARD Gregoire |
1360 N |
1 - 0 |
OUPINDRIN Timothy |
1241 F |
3 |
10 |
3 |
MARTAIL Julien |
1343 F |
1 - 0 |
VERHILLE Elie |
1270 N |
3 |
11 |
3 |
BOULOS Carlos |
1160 N |
0 - 1 |
SANSONE Adam |
1341 F |
3 |
12 |
3 |
AYOUB Alexandre |
1320 N |
0 - 1 |
GHAZALEH Hossam |
1230 N |
3 |
13 |
3 |
WITTMANN Cedric |
1300 N |
1 - 0 |
HAROVELO-LEGENDRE Sacha |
1220 N |
3 |
14 |
3 |
ROUILLARD Stanislas |
1290 N |
X - X |
VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian |
1165 F |
3 |
15 |
3 |
IKEDA Arata |
1280 N |
1 - 0 |
SAGUEZ Matheo |
1009 E |
3 |
16 |
3 |
METIVIER Arthur |
1009 E |
X - X |
PIAR Baptiste |
1310 N |
2½ |
17 |
2½ |
OSYPCHUK Gabriel |
1219 F |
1 - 0 |
TANET Olivier |
1110 N |
2½ |
18 |
2½ |
DEPRET Oscar |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
LARDON Quentin |
1350 N |
2 |
19 |
2 |
HURSTEL Alexis |
1420 N |
1 - 0 |
ABDELKADER Wissam |
1009 E |
2 |
20 |
2 |
BEN FRAJ Hamza |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
SERE Nicolas |
1260 N |
2 |
21 |
2 |
HANDICHI Abdelkader |
1220 N |
0 - 1 |
BENASSIS Nicola-Henri |
1009 E |
2 |
22 |
2 |
ANDJELKOVIC Dimitri |
1210 N |
1 - 0 |
BUGADA Zino |
1009 E |
2 |
23 |
2 |
AISSOU Ghiles |
1200 N |
1 - 0 |
MIRGUET Ulysse |
1009 E |
2 |
24 |
2 |
BEN TORKIA Rayenne |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
BERRANDO Jibril |
1170 N |
2 |
25 |
2 |
BOISSY Balthazar |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
COMAN Thimothee |
1140 N |
2 |
26 |
2 |
DEBAS Maxime |
1140 N |
0 - 1 |
KREYDLIN David |
1009 E |
2 |
27 |
2 |
BONNARD-COUSSEMENT Louis |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin |
1140 N |
2 |
28 |
2 |
CASTILLON Clement |
1120 N |
0 - 1 |
WEISS Anthony |
1009 E |
2 |
29 |
2 |
BOUZAMONDO Samy |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
BELGODERE-SORIA Hector |
1110 N |
2 |
30 |
2 |
DUCREUX Tristan |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
BRETONNIERE Jean |
1110 N |
2 |
31 |
2 |
LAZES Fabien |
1090 N |
1 - 0 |
PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot |
1009 E |
2 |
32 |
2 |
KAISER Loick |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
MORISSET Marcus |
1080 N |
2 |
33 |
2 |
JONES Iestyn |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
LEDRU Martin |
1070 N |
2 |
34 |
2 |
ROMENSKY Antoine |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
ROLLAND Gabriel |
1070 N |
2 |
35 |
2 |
ROUKOZ-DIAB Ryan |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
SANCHEZ-NARBONI Enzo |
1030 N |
2 |
36 |
2 |
WENDLING Raphael |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
LACK Eliott |
1010 N |
2 |
37 |
1½ |
TOSELLO Damien |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
HUSSEIN Rayan |
1009 E |
1½ |
38 |
1 |
LASRY Sacha |
1080 N |
1 - 0 |
LE MENELEC Ryan-Hoang |
1090 N |
1½ |
39 |
1 |
JARRIL Alec |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
ROUSSEL Thibault |
1410 N |
1 |
40 |
1 |
KAN Emerson |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
THIVENDRARAJAH Dharmeegan |
1180 N |
1 |
41 |
1 |
LENOIR Albert |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
CORROT Joseph |
1110 N |
1 |
42 |
1 |
LU Axel |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
BEN HADJ ALI Sami |
1099 E |
1 |
43 |
1 |
PRUGNAUD Benjamin |
1050 N |
0 - 1 |
JAULIN Vincent |
1009 E |
1 |
44 |
1 |
MARIOT Benjamin |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
GIESSNER Yvon |
1010 N |
1 |
45 |
1 |
PARSY Acsel |
1010 N |
0 - 1 |
NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno |
1009 E |
1 |
46 |
1 |
AHILE Erwan |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
RATTI Cyril |
1009 E |
1 |
47 |
1 |
DEJEAN Rafael |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
TEBOUL Joseph |
1009 E |
1 |
48 |
1 |
GOLDSMIDT Melvyn |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
TRAN Jonathan |
1009 E |
1 |
49 |
1 |
SATHICQ Augustin |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
HAMDANI Mehdi |
1009 E |
1 |
50 |
1 |
VIEIRA Lucas |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
CICUREL Alexis |
1009 E |
0 |
51 |
0 |
CHRIQUI Joseph |
1009 E |
1 - F |
GARNERO Lucien |
1009 E |
0 |
52 |
0 |
COPE Ewen |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
HOUOT Matthieu |
1009 E |
0 |
53 |
0 |
KHUN Keany-Vy |
1009 E |
X - X |
COULIBALY Florian |
1009 E |
0 |
|