Qualifications IdF Benjamins Résultats de la ronde 8 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
5½ |
NATIK-SPIELMANN Noe |
1425 F |
0 - 1 |
NGUYEN Vincent |
1878 F |
7 |
2 |
6 |
O'SULLIVAN Thomas |
1949 F |
X - X |
GLOTIN Adrien |
1654 F |
5½ |
3 |
5½ |
BOITEL Leo |
1624 F |
1 - 0 |
LE MENELEC Alan-Long |
1626 F |
5½ |
4 |
5 |
HOUHOU Alexandre |
1442 F |
0 - 1 |
EA Thibault |
1677 F |
5 |
5 |
5 |
MOKRANI Rayan |
1659 F |
1 - 0 |
ATTARD Leopold |
1646 F |
5 |
6 |
5 |
PLANCHE Pierre-Francois |
1619 F |
0 - 1 |
PHAM Arthur |
1658 F |
5 |
7 |
5 |
CHEMLA Oscar |
1655 F |
0 - 1 |
VERCAUTRIN Khepra |
1536 F |
5 |
8 |
5 |
LE Quan Anh |
1606 F |
X - X |
KIEFFER Anatole |
1757 F |
4½ |
9 |
4½ |
LEGRAND Antoine |
1730 F |
1 - 0 |
FAROUZ Thomas |
1318 F |
4½ |
10 |
4½ |
VIGNON Thibault |
1550 N |
0 - 1 |
CHOSSON Julien |
1706 F |
4½ |
11 |
4½ |
BANAT Rayan |
1694 F |
X - X |
DENOUEL FRICKER Damien |
1504 F |
4½ |
12 |
4½ |
GUINEBRETIERE Aldric |
1538 F |
0 - 1 |
DUPONT Mathis |
1592 F |
4½ |
13 |
4½ |
LIALY YAO Mustapha |
1535 F |
0 - 1 |
WARR-ESSER Alexandre |
1588 F |
4½ |
14 |
4½ |
CONJAT Esteban |
1490 N |
0 - 1 |
ROUSSEAU Matthieu |
1586 F |
4½ |
15 |
4½ |
HASSANALY Olivier |
1583 F |
1 - 0 |
QUETIN Alois |
1533 F |
4½ |
16 |
4 |
FULLENBAUM Leo |
1520 N |
0 - 1 |
LAMBALLE Victor |
1737 F |
4 |
17 |
4 |
CARLIER Nathan |
1517 F |
0 - 1 |
QUANDALLE Pierre-Louis |
1621 F |
4 |
18 |
4 |
RUBINI Tim |
1589 F |
X - X |
MANSOURI Leo |
1492 F |
4 |
19 |
4 |
ARNOULD Charles |
1444 F |
0 - 1 |
NAILLOU Thomas |
1563 F |
4 |
20 |
4 |
HERMENT Alexandre |
1478 F |
1 - 0 |
KRESTININE Michka |
1542 F |
4 |
21 |
4 |
BAUDUIN Alexandre |
1530 F |
1 - 0 |
QUEYROUX Xavier |
1470 N |
4 |
22 |
4 |
DELTEIL Valentin |
1330 N |
0 - 1 |
OCHONISKY Nicolas |
1595 F |
3½ |
23 |
3½ |
SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine |
1560 N |
1 - 0 |
RAMPLOU Redouan |
1480 N |
3½ |
24 |
3½ |
CRAS Gildas |
1521 F |
1 - 0 |
NEYROUMANDE Adrien |
1402 F |
3½ |
25 |
3½ |
KHRAMCHENKO Denis |
1519 F |
0 - 1 |
RALAITSIZAFY Jeaniero |
1390 N |
3½ |
26 |
3½ |
MASALLES Pierre |
1447 F |
X - X |
CHAHMIRIAN Armen |
1510 N |
3½ |
27 |
3½ |
DES FORGES Martin |
1506 F |
X - X |
RAYE Antonin |
1436 F |
3½ |
28 |
3½ |
HURSTEL Remi |
1409 F |
1 - 0 |
CHESNEAU Lucien |
1489 F |
3½ |
29 |
3½ |
LE COUR Hugo |
1367 F |
1 - 0 |
BANAT Samy |
1579 F |
3 |
30 |
3 |
NUNEZ Cenzo |
1586 F |
1 - 0 |
MARTIAL Kalvin |
1410 N |
3 |
31 |
3 |
ZELLER Thomas |
1380 N |
0 - 1 |
VEZIA Paul |
1503 F |
3 |
32 |
3 |
FILLOUX Auguste |
1490 N |
1 - 0 |
ULJAN Clement |
1340 N |
3 |
33 |
3 |
KIPS Dawood |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
CONTI Angelo |
1479 F |
3 |
34 |
3 |
JOSSO Baptiste |
1460 N |
1 - 0 |
NGUYEN Hai Long |
1199 E |
3 |
35 |
3 |
DELAFARGUE Cesar |
1450 N |
1 - 0 |
FRANTZ Josuah |
1210 N |
3 |
36 |
3 |
TULLIN Nicolas |
1440 N |
1 - 0 |
RUBINI Louis |
1298 F |
3 |
37 |
3 |
CHENAL Victor |
1340 N |
0 - 1 |
MORYOUSSEF Gabriel |
1418 F |
3 |
38 |
3 |
GENIX Theo |
1410 N |
0 - 1 |
VEJDOVSKY Aurelien |
1199 E |
3 |
39 |
2½ |
MARTINE Valentin |
1480 N |
1 - 0 |
LEFORT Guillaume |
1184 F |
2½ |
40 |
2½ |
WAWSZCZYK Paul |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
NI Pierre |
1380 N |
2½ |
41 |
2 |
LIBLIN Enzo |
1460 N |
1 - 0 |
CORTAL Tenga |
1350 N |
2½ |
42 |
2 |
KAN Francis |
1390 N |
X - X |
ROY Adrien |
1300 N |
2 |
43 |
2 |
KAYANI Sam |
1380 N |
1 - 0 |
BERKOVITS Axel |
1140 N |
2 |
44 |
2 |
BRUNEAU Valentin |
1270 N |
0 - 1 |
LUBEK Lazare |
1370 N |
2 |
45 |
2 |
PARENT Leo |
1352 F |
1 - 0 |
VALLIPURAM Kithursan |
1260 N |
2 |
46 |
2 |
RIAILLE Theo |
1200 N |
0 - 1 |
TOCQUE Alexis |
1342 F |
2 |
47 |
1½ |
ALARY Antoine |
1233 F |
1 - 0 |
BENSOUSSAN Mathieu |
1199 E |
2 |
48 |
1½ |
MCINTOSH Antoine |
1150 N |
1 - 0 |
MARZIN Phillippe |
1199 E |
1 |
49 |
1 |
VIENNE Marceau |
1060 N |
1 - 0 |
GLANDIERES Martin |
1199 E |
1 |
50 |
1 |
VALLEE Antoine |
1090 N |
1 - 0 |
SELVARAJAH Anjokan |
1020 N |
1 |
|