Qualifications IdF Benjamins Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
NGUYEN Vincent |
1878 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
9 |
44 |
2310 |
2 |
|
O'SULLIVAN Thomas |
1949 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
7½ |
45½ |
1916 |
3 |
|
VERCAUTRIN Khepra |
1536 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
7 |
36 |
1733 |
4 |
|
NATIK-SPIELMANN Noe |
1425 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
6½ |
46 |
1832 |
5 |
|
MOKRANI Rayan |
1659 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
6½ |
45½ |
1788 |
6 |
|
GLOTIN Adrien |
1654 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… |
6½ |
43 |
1773 |
7 |
|
BOITEL Leo |
1624 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
6½ |
40½ |
1741 |
8 |
|
DUPONT Mathis |
1592 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
6½ |
39½ |
1753 |
9 |
|
WARR-ESSER Alexandre |
1588 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
6½ |
38 |
1692 |
10 |
|
KIEFFER Anatole |
1757 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
6 |
45½ |
1740 |
11 |
|
LE MENELEC Alan-Long |
1626 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
6 |
45½ |
1730 |
12 |
|
EA Thibault |
1677 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
6 |
41½ |
1705 |
13 |
|
ATTARD Leopold |
1646 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
6 |
40 |
1708 |
14 |
|
LAMBALLE Victor |
1737 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
6 |
40 |
1668 |
15 |
|
PHAM Arthur |
1658 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
6 |
39½ |
1708 |
16 |
|
HASSANALY Olivier |
1583 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
6 |
39 |
1647 |
17 |
|
ROUSSEAU Matthieu |
1586 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
6 |
37 |
1679 |
18 |
|
NAILLOU Thomas |
1563 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
6 |
37 |
1617 |
19 |
|
HOUHOU Alexandre |
1442 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
6 |
36½ |
1616 |
20 |
|
LEGRAND Antoine |
1730 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
5½ |
41½ |
1622 |
21 |
|
CHOSSON Julien |
1706 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
5½ |
41 |
1627 |
22 |
|
DENOUEL FRICKER Damien |
1504 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
5½ |
39 |
1677 |
23 |
|
VIGNON Thibault |
1550 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
5½ |
37½ |
1617 |
24 |
|
OCHONISKY Nicolas |
1595 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
5½ |
37 |
1587 |
25 |
|
BANAT Rayan |
1694 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
5½ |
37 |
1586 |
26 |
|
LE Quan Anh |
1606 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
5½ |
36 |
1623 |
27 |
|
CRAS Gildas |
1521 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
5 |
42½ |
1625 |
28 |
|
RUBINI Tim |
1589 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
5 |
41½ |
1569 |
29 |
|
LIALY YAO Mustapha |
1535 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
5 |
40 |
1492 |
30 |
|
CHEMLA Oscar |
1655 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
5 |
39½ |
1590 |
31 |
|
QUETIN Alois |
1533 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
5 |
39 |
1579 |
32 |
|
PLANCHE Pierre-Francois |
1619 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
5 |
38½ |
1597 |
33 |
|
HERMENT Alexandre |
1478 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
5 |
38½ |
1524 |
34 |
|
MANSOURI Leo |
1492 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
5 |
38 |
1506 |
35 |
|
SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine |
1560 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
5 |
37½ |
1561 |
36 |
|
LE COUR Hugo |
1367 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
5 |
37½ |
1543 |
37 |
|
BAUDUIN Alexandre |
1530 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
5 |
37 |
1521 |
38 |
|
FULLENBAUM Leo |
1520 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
5 |
36½ |
1528 |
39 |
|
RALAITSIZAFY Jeaniero |
1390 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Brunoy Club d'Echecs |
5 |
36 |
1527 |
40 |
|
CARLIER Nathan |
1517 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
5 |
35½ |
1521 |
41 |
|
NUNEZ Cenzo |
1586 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
5 |
35½ |
1500 |
42 |
|
GUINEBRETIERE Aldric |
1538 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
5 |
33½ |
1473 |
43 |
|
QUEYROUX Xavier |
1470 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
5 |
33 |
1505 |
44 |
|
CHAHMIRIAN Armen |
1510 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
5 |
33 |
1496 |
45 |
|
QUANDALLE Pierre-Louis |
1621 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
5 |
33 |
1478 |
46 |
|
KIPS Dawood |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
5 |
32½ |
1518 |
47 |
|
FILLOUX Auguste |
1490 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
5 |
32½ |
1414 |
48 |
|
KRESTININE Michka |
1542 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
5 |
31 |
1441 |
49 |
|
CONJAT Esteban |
1490 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cercles d'Echecs de Sartrouville |
4½ |
38½ |
1475 |
50 |
|
DES FORGES Martin |
1506 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Tous aux Echecs ! Montreuil |
4½ |
38 |
1487 |
51 |
|
FAROUZ Thomas |
1318 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
4½ |
36 |
1553 |
52 |
|
HURSTEL Remi |
1409 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
4½ |
36 |
1519 |
53 |
|
MORYOUSSEF Gabriel |
1418 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
4½ |
34½ |
1470 |
54 |
|
VEJDOVSKY Aurelien |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
AISE |
4½ |
34 |
1460 |
55 |
|
NEYROUMANDE Adrien |
1402 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
4½ |
32½ |
1486 |
56 |
|
RAMPLOU Redouan |
1480 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
4½ |
31½ |
1486 |
57 |
|
NI Pierre |
1380 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Elan Paris Echecs Club |
4½ |
30½ |
1418 |
58 |
|
JOSSO Baptiste |
1460 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Philidor Echecs Paris |
4½ |
27½ |
1329 |
59 |
|
ZELLER Thomas |
1380 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
4 |
36 |
1409 |
60 |
|
DELTEIL Valentin |
1330 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
4 |
34½ |
1486 |
61 |
|
MARTIAL Kalvin |
1410 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
4 |
34½ |
1401 |
62 |
|
VEZIA Paul |
1503 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
4 |
33½ |
1421 |
63 |
|
ULJAN Clement |
1340 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
4 |
33 |
1443 |
64 |
|
ARNOULD Charles |
1444 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
4 |
32½ |
1371 |
65 |
|
MASALLES Pierre |
1447 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Yerres-Roi |
4 |
32 |
1414 |
66 |
|
RAYE Antonin |
1436 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
4 |
32 |
1379 |
67 |
|
FRANTZ Josuah |
1210 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
4 |
30½ |
1422 |
68 |
|
TULLIN Nicolas |
1440 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
4 |
30½ |
1316 |
69 |
|
DELAFARGUE Cesar |
1450 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
4 |
30 |
1321 |
70 |
|
CONTI Angelo |
1479 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
4 |
29½ |
1372 |
71 |
|
LIBLIN Enzo |
1460 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
4 |
26½ |
1311 |
72 |
|
BANAT Samy |
1579 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
3½ |
36 |
1361 |
73 |
|
KHRAMCHENKO Denis |
1519 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
3½ |
36 |
1321 |
74 |
|
CHESNEAU Lucien |
1489 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
3½ |
35 |
1318 |
75 |
|
CORTAL Tenga |
1350 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
3½ |
30½ |
1339 |
76 |
|
ROY Adrien |
1300 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
3½ |
30 |
1279 |
77 |
|
MARTINE Valentin |
1480 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
3½ |
30 |
1259 |
78 |
|
LUBEK Lazare |
1370 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
3½ |
28 |
1303 |
79 |
|
WAWSZCZYK Paul |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… |
3½ |
25½ |
1295 |
80 |
|
CHENAL Victor |
1340 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
3 |
35 |
1374 |
81 |
|
RUBINI Louis |
1298 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
31½ |
1281 |
82 |
|
GENIX Theo |
1410 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
3 |
31½ |
1217 |
83 |
|
LEFORT Guillaume |
1184 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
I.D.E.E |
3 |
31 |
1337 |
84 |
|
TOCQUE Alexis |
1342 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
3 |
31 |
1260 |
85 |
|
KAN Francis |
1390 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
3 |
30½ |
1310 |
86 |
|
PARENT Leo |
1352 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
3 |
30½ |
1275 |
87 |
|
NGUYEN Hai Long |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
3 |
29 |
1292 |
88 |
|
KAYANI Sam |
1380 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
3 |
28½ |
1213 |
89 |
|
VALLIPURAM Kithursan |
1260 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
3 |
28 |
1240 |
90 |
|
BERKOVITS Axel |
1140 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
3 |
24 |
1144 |
91 |
|
BENSOUSSAN Mathieu |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Tours et Detours |
2½ |
30 |
1223 |
92 |
|
ALARY Antoine |
1233 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
2½ |
29½ |
1238 |
93 |
|
RIAILLE Theo |
1200 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs |
2½ |
25½ |
1122 |
94 |
|
MCINTOSH Antoine |
1150 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
2½ |
23½ |
1082 |
95 |
|
BRUNEAU Valentin |
1270 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
2 |
29 |
1199 |
96 |
|
SELVARAJAH Anjokan |
1020 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
2 |
29 |
951 |
97 |
|
VIENNE Marceau |
1060 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
2 |
25½ |
995 |
98 |
|
VALLEE Antoine |
1090 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
2 |
24 |
1035 |
99 |
|
MARZIN Phillippe |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
2 |
24 |
980 |
100 |
|
GLANDIERES Martin |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Pion Vaillant du Bon Conseil |
1 |
23 |
926 |
|