ffe
1er Open International de Purticciu
Classement après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Perf
1 g FRESSINET Laurent 2711 F SenM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 6 31 2765
2 g EDOUARD Romain 2692 F SenM ALS Bischwiller 6 31 2746
3 g MALANIUK Vladimir P 2550 F SenM IDF Tremblay en France 6 31 2686
4 m STETS Dmitry 2410 F SenM HNO Rouen Echecs 6 30 2528
5 m KURAYAN Ruslan 2393 F SenM HNO Rouen Echecs 6 29½ 2428
6 g BURMAKIN Vladimir 2578 F SenM 32 2647
7 g BELIAVSKY Alexander G 2620 F VetM 30 2628
8 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2416 F SenM LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 28½ 2394
9 f SORM Daniel 2316 F SenM CAZ C.E.M.C. Monaco 28 2213
10 m PISCOPO Pierluigi 2409 F SenM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 27½ 2432
11 m SKOMOROKHIN Roman 2384 F SenM 5 29½ 2290
12 m HAMITEVICI Vladimir 2462 F SenM LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 5 28½ 2482
13   BRETHES Francois 2257 F SenM CRS Scacchera 'llu Pazzu 5 28 2209
14 ff DE SEROUX Camille 2118 F SenF LYO Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan 5 28 2102
15   LAGUNES Matthieu 1911 F SenM CRS Scacchera 'llu Pazzu 5 28 1947
16   LE DIOURON Aurelie 1979 F SenF BRE Echiquier Domloupéen 5 27½ 2014
17   GUYON Pascal 1883 F SenM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 5 27 1946
18   GROVE Michael 2050 F SenM 5 26½ 2056
19   SONIS Francesco 2002 F PupM 5 24½ 2025
20   PODVIN Antoine 1736 F CadM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 5 24½ 1802
21 m KOZIAK Vitali 2502 F SenM IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes 30½ 2406
22 g TREGUBOV Pavel V. 2616 F SenM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 29 2441
23   MACQUEEN Calum 2226 F SenM 28 2219
24   OSWALD David C 2108 F SenM 27½ 2054
25   TOMASI Albert 1823 F PupM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 27½ 1998
26   PAOLI Guillaume 1832 F SenM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 27 1956
27   SAHETCHIAN Armand 2202 F SenM IDF Tremblay en France 25 2025
28   BELLICOU Dominique 1830 F VetM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 24½ 1922
29   TERRAZZONI Claire 1642 F MinF PDL Club d'Echecs de Sautron 24½ 1733
30   BOUSLIMI Nabil 1689 F PupM CRS Corsica Chess Club 24 1717
31   BIANCARELLI Jean-Luc 1563 F SenM CRS Scacchera 'llu Pazzu 22 1616
32   GUILLEMART Serge 1769 F CadM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 4 27 1811
33 mf STEIL-ANTONI Fiona 2168 F SenF LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 4 25½ 2033
34   BIANCARELLI Pablo 1735 F MinM CRS Scacchera 'llu Pazzu 4 25½ 1790
35   CANONNE Antoine 1954 F SenM BNO L'Echiquier Deauvillais 4 25 1891
36   LHOSTIS Florian 1780 F MinM CRS Corsica Chess Club 4 25 1768
37   BUNOUST Lucas 1714 F PupM CRS Corsica Chess Club 4 25 1753
38   CAMBLAN Roger 1691 F VetM CRS Corsica Chess Club 4 25 1731
39   DONGU-CUNEO Yann 1712 F MinM CRS Corsica Chess Club 4 25 1715
40   VENEL Alexandre 1535 F BenM CRS Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu 4 24½ 1642
41   VENEL Frederic 1527 F SenM CRS Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu 4 24½ 1600
42   BATTESTI Leo 1708 F VetM CRS Associu di i Scacchi di U Centru 4 24 1658
43   MORISON Julien 1631 F PupM CRS Corsica Chess Club 4 24 1616
44   PORSIA Pietro 1559 F MinM CRS Corsica Chess Club 4 23 1664
45   MEDAGLIA Enzo 1721 F SenM 4 22½ 1650
46   GIORDANI Lisandru 1619 F MinM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 4 22½ 1600
47   LABAN GIULIANI Lisandru 1577 F BenM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 4 22½ 1569
48   PODVIN Celine 1431 F BenF CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 4 21½ 1645
49   MAISANI Romain 1538 F CadM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 4 21½ 1555
50   BERNARDIN Marc 1806 F SenM CRS Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu 4 21 1608
51   PORSIA Enzo 1537 F MinM CRS Corsica Chess Club 4 20½ 1586
52   BOGNER Remi 1565 F VetM MPY Echiquier de Bigorre 4 20½ 1523
53   TOMASI Martin 1660 F SenM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 4 18¼ 1679
54   LEIBENGUTH Pablo 1695 F MinM CRS Balagna Chess Club 26½ 1763
55   FRANCESCHI Denis 1655 F SenM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 24½ 1610
56   TERRAZZONI William 1460 N PouM PDL Club d'Echecs de Sautron 23½ 1585
57   PODVIN Helene 1235 F MinF CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 23 1569
58   MOREL Anthony 1555 F BenM CRS Corsica Chess Club 23 1504
59   ROCCHI Maelys-Christal 1280 N BenF CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 22 1474
60   LEIBENGUTH Jean 1710 F SenM CRS Balagna Chess Club 21½ 1473
61   ROUX Baptiste 1375 F PouM CRS Corsica Chess Club 3 24½ 1512
62   VOLAN Michel 1675 F VetM CRS Scacchera 'llu Pazzu 3 23½ 1585
63   HAZARABEDIAN Guy 1385 F VetM CRS Balagna Chess Club 3 23½ 1455
64   BALLATI Gregory 1403 F PupM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 3 23½ 1434
65   DIONISY VERY Jean-Philippe 1420 N BenM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 3 22½ 1448
66   SZPERA VOLAN Lucas 1009 E PouM CRS Scacchera 'llu Pazzu 3 22 1326
67   GUAZZELLI Frederic 1499 E SenM CRS Corsica Chess Club 3 21½ 1404
68   DEFENDINI Henri 1290 N PouM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 3 21 1417
69   CUNEO Christine 1456 F SenF CRS Corsica Chess Club 3 21 1399
70   BARBOLOSI Jean Baptiste 1300 N BenM CRS Balagna Chess Club 3 21 1356
71   VOUAKOUANITOU Nathan 1290 N PouM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 3 20½ 1434
72   ANDREANI Thomas 1370 N PouM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 3 20½ 1401
73   DRUAUX Alexandre 1358 F PpoM CRS Corsica Chess Club 3 20½ 1385
74   NONNA Jean-Francois 1099 E PupM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 3 20½ 1385
75   CANAVELLI Hugo 1320 N JunM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 3 20½ 1367
76   LARDIES Jean-Michel 1430 F SenM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 3 20 1359
77   PIERA Jules 1009 E PpoM CRS Tour du Nebbiu - St Florent 3 20 1178
78   FOURCADE Matis 1099 E PupM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 3 19½ 1354
79   ROSSI Marien 1200 N BenM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 3 19½ 1354
80   RATIER-FONTANA Matteo 1238 F PpoM CRS Corsica Chess Club 3 19½ 1316
81   RATIER-FONTANA Loic 1367 F PouM CRS Corsica Chess Club 3 19½ 1311
82   SEMIA Jawad 1130 N MinM CRS Balagna Chess Club 3 18 1345
83   ANDREANI Cassandra 1300 N PouF CRS Scacchera 'llu Pazzu 3 17¼ 1383
84   ANDREANI Romain 1009 E PouM CRS Scacchera 'llu Pazzu 3 17¼ 1300
85   LUCCHINI Florent 1424 F MinM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 3 17 1600
86   DE GIORGIS Fabrizio 1499 E SenM 3 17 1235
87   PALDACCI Carina 1303 N SenF CRS Echiquier Grand Sud 3 16½ 1352
88   AUDIBERT Patrice 1499 E SenM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 3 13¾ 1408
89   LARDIES-CECCALDI Amalia 1590 F CadF CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 3 13¼ 2062
90   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 1009 E PouM CRS Corsica Chess Club 22 1409
91   AUDIBERT Valentin 1455 F BenM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 21½ 1354
92   LUC Rene 1647 F VetM PRO Echiquier Marseillais 1872 20½ 1375
93   CASANOVA Laurent 1499 E SenM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 16½ 1249
94   CARBUCCIA Chjara 1220 N PupF CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 2 23½ 1307
95   CESARI Flora 1200 N BenF CRS Scacchera 'llu Pazzu 2 22 1329
96   TOMASI Chiara-Maria 1260 N BenF CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 2 22 1233
97   MOREL Martine 1214 F SenF CRS Corsica Chess Club 2 22 1188
98   CHARPENTIER Saveria 1140 N BenF CRS Club d'Echecs de Casinca 2 20 1232
99   MALFITANO Florian 1099 E PupM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 2 19½ 1185
100   CASANOVA Marcu 1180 N PupM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 2 19 1267
101   PEDRANGHELU Luca 1099 E PupM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 2 18½ 1174
102   CASANOVA Angelina 1180 N PouF CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 2 17½ 1183
103   FERRACCI-CECCALDI Armilia 1120 N PouF CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 2 17½ 1142
104   GUIDICELLI Erwann 1009 E PpoM CRS Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu 2 17 1056
105   VASLET Antoine 1199 E BenM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 2 16½ 1180
106   ISTRIA Vincent 1199 E BenM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 2 15½ 1122
107   DUFOUR Leo 1009 E PouM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 2 15½ 1052
108   GIAMMARI Santu 1009 E PouM CRS Corsica Chess Club 2 13 1018
109   VOUAKOUANITOU Salvatore 1499 E SenM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 2 10¼ 1722
110   HAMARD Sonia 1499 E SenF CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 18 1069
111   UCCIANI Lisandru 1020 N PupM CRS Club d'Echecs de Casinca 17½ 968
112   SEMIA Sabah 1099 E PupF CRS Balagna Chess Club 16 1112
113   CHAPTAL Pierrick 1070 N JunM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 1 18 982
114   TOMASI Josephine 1099 E PpoF CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 1 18 970
115   PIERRET Elouan 1009 E PpoM CRS Echecs Club Ajaccien 1 18 630
116   SOUIHI Donia 1199 E BenF CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 1 17½ 1005
117   CHAUDRON Achille 1009 E PpoM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 1 15¼ 618
118   CHARPENTIER Stella Maria 1009 E PpoM CRS Club d'Echecs de Casinca ½ 14½ 789
119   VALEANI Orso 1199 E PupM CRS Echecs Club Ajaccien ½ 14½ 782
120   PILON Yannick 1199 E BenM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 0 12¾ 312