ffe
Premier Open international 2014
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Cu. Perf
1 m SERMIER Guillaume 2423 F SenM FRC + 14B + 11N + 18B =  8N =  4B +  3B +  5N 6 28½ 24½ 2424
2   DURATTI Lindo 2189 F SenM FRC + 30N - 29B + 22N = 24B + 26N +  9B +  3N 23½ 20 2145
3   GUIGNIER Nicolas 2180 F SenM FRC + 33B + 15N + 31B + 12N +  8B -  1N -  2B 5 28 25 2232
4   POIGNOT Quentin 2175 F SenM FRC + 22N - 24B + 30N + 19B =  1N + 18B =  7N 5 26½ 20 2146
5   DEVALLEE Jeremie 2169 F SenM CVL + 21B - 31N + 33B + 15N + 29B +  6N -  1B 5 25½ 21 2127
6   MARCEL Valentin 2072 F SenM IDF + 20B - 17N + 21B + 31N + 24B -  5B + 16N 5 24½ 20 2035
7   ROSEN Daniel B 2072 F SenM + 32N + 39B = 24N = 25B =  9N +  8N =  4B 5 24 21½ 2143
8 f VESIN Jean-Robert 2204 F SenM FRC + 38N + 10B + 16N =  1B -  3N -  7B + 27N 27½ 21 2130
9   PY Walter 2068 F SenM PRO = 47B + 14N + 17B = 29N =  7B -  2N + 24B 25½ 19 2023
10   CHALLANDES Christian 1963 N SenM + 48B -  8N + 32B = 17N = 13B + 20N = 12B 24½ 18 1931
11   RACLE Valentin 1987 F SenM FRC + 49N -  1B = 26N + 28B = 15N + 30B = 13N 24½ 17½ 1939
12   BOILLON Vincent 2098 F SenM CHA + 26N + 19B = 29N -  3B + 39N = 16B = 10N 24 20 2026
13   GRILLON Cedric 1819 F CadM + 27N = 25B = 35N = 16B = 10N + 29B = 11B 23½ 18½ 2019
14   THOMAS Apolline 1807 F MinF ALS -  1N -  9B + 41N + 34B = 27N + 26B + 25N 23½ 13½ 1851
15   ROUSSEY Quentin 1906 F SenM FRC + 41N -  3B + 34N -  5B = 11B + 40N + 28B 23 16½ 1958
16   STEININGER Denis 1932 F SenM LOR + 37N + 35B -  8B = 13N + 17B = 12N -  6B 4 26½ 19 2021
17   CORDEY Loic 1875 F CadM + 44N +  6B -  9N = 10B - 16N + 21B = 18N 4 26 17½ 1939
18   COULON Maxcellend 2057 F VetM FRC + 34N + 28B -  1N = 39B + 25N -  4N = 17B 4 24½ 18½ 2025
19   DELPIERRE Elie 1891 F MinM FRC + 23B - 12N + 36B -  4N - 20B + 44N + 32B 4 23½ 15 1762
20   WALDOCK Adrian 1602 F SenM -  6N = 45B + 49N = 35B + 19N - 10B + 30N 4 22½ 14 1829
21   PIOTTE Claude 1650 N VetM FRC -  5N + 41B -  6N + 46B + 31B - 17N + 33B 4 21½ 14 1797
22   CHARMIER Christian 1665 F VetM FRC -  4B + 42N -  2B - 23N + 41B + 36N + 39B 4 21½ 12 1720
23   THOMAS Amaryllis 1342 N PouF ALS - 19N - 32B + 37N + 22B - 30N + 34B + 29N 4 20 12 1685
24   BIRYUKOV Alice 1898 F MinF + 43B +  4N =  7B =  2N -  6N = 25B -  9N 28½ 18½ 2009
25   DELMONT Jean-Robert 1992 F SenM CHA + 36B = 13N + 47B =  7N - 18B = 24N - 14B 24½ 18 1834
26   MANSER Lucas 1603 F JunM ALS - 12B + 43N = 11B + 47N -  2B - 14N + 40B 24 13½ 1788
27   BIRYUKOV Sasha 1270 F PupF - 13B EXE - 39N + 32N = 14B + 31N -  8B 23 13½ 1596
28   MASSROUF Matthis 1199 E BenM FRC EXE - 18N = 40B - 11N + 47B + 39B - 15N 21½ 14½ 1797
29   THOMAS Anysia 1924 F CadF ALS + 42B +  2N = 12B =  9B -  5N - 13N - 23B 3 28 17½ 1857
30   MAIRE Marian 1707 N SenM -  2B + 48N -  4B + 40N + 23B - 11N - 20B 3 25½ 13 1728
31   KUNZI Mark 1894 F SenM + 45N +  5B -  3N -  6B - 21N - 27B + 42N 3 24 14 1737
32   WILLEMIN Eric 1600 N SenM FRC -  7B + 23N - 10N - 27B + 46N + 45B - 19N 3 22½ 11 1532
33   KANTZER Romain 1670 F PupM ALS -  3N + 37B -  5N + 48B - 35N + 43B - 21N 3 21½ 12 1695
34   CINAL Michel 1545 F SenM FRC - 18B + 46N - 15B - 14N + 42B - 23N + 45B 3 20½ 10 1528
35 f LEUBA Didier 2189 F SenM + 40B - 16N = 13B = 20N + 33B 3 19¾ 14½ 1896
36   DEL VAL Josefa 1518 F VetF - 25N + 44B - 19N = 38B = 45N - 22B + 43N 3 18 10½ 1558
37   BERTRU Yann-Erik 1438 F SenM FRC - 16B - 33N - 23B - 43N EXE > 47N + 44B 3 17½ 6 1264
38   DEL VAL Moise 1794 F VetM -  8B - 47N + 43B = 36N - 40B = 48N + 41B 3 15½ 9 1577
39   GAUER Jacques 1863 F VetM BRG + 46B -  7N + 27B = 18N - 12B - 28N - 22N 23½ 14 1699
40   WALTER Peter M. 1756 F VetM - 35N + 49B = 28N - 30B + 38N - 15B - 26N 21 11½ 1680
41   FRION Sandrine 1393 N SenF PRO - 15B - 21N - 14B > 49B - 22N + 46B - 38N 2 21½ 6 1384
42   KUNZI Matthias 1436 N BenM - 29N - 22B + 44N - 45B - 34N EXE - 31B 2 18½ 7 1310
43   ROY Chantal 1375 N SenF FRC - 24N - 26B - 38N + 37B > 49B - 33N - 36B 2 18 7 1350
44   MOREAU Sylvain 1294 N VetM IDF - 17B - 36N - 42B EXE + 48N - 19B - 37N 2 18 7 1281
45   KUNZI Michaela 1363 N PupF - 31B = 20N - 48B + 42N = 36B - 32N - 34N 2 17½ 1416
46   HAUQUIN Patrick 1290 N SenM AQU - 39N - 34B EXE - 21N - 32B - 41N + 48B 2 17½ 6 1297
47   LOCTIN Norbert 1586 F SenM BRG =  9N + 38B - 25N - 26B - 28N < 37B 19¼ 1691
48   DUBOIS Roland 1499 E VetM FRC - 10N - 30B + 45N - 33N - 44B = 38B - 46N 17 6 1359
49   QUAGLIOZZI Francesco 1516 F VetM FRC - 11B - 40N - 20B < 41N < 43N 0 15¼ 0 1081