ffe
circuit Cathare étape Mirepoix
Classement après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1   YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2410 R SenM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais 29 32 2586
2 g PRIE Eric 2530 R SenM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais 28½ 31 2638
3   PUCHOL Romain 1930 R SenM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais 27 30 2017
4   EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2240 R SenM LAN Echecs Club Montpellier 5 29½ 32½ 2196
5   RAZAT Romain 1970 R SenM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais 5 27½ 30½ 1921
6   LANLLIER Bruno 1940 R SenM MPY Léo Lagrange - Les Tours de Foix 5 26½ 29½ 1921
7   ROLLOT Florence 1990 R BenF LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais 5 26 28½ 1809
8   LEMOINE Benoit 2360 R SenM MPY Echiquier de Bigorre 31½ 35½ 2210
9   NOWAK Thomas 1650 R SenM MPY Echiquier Castrais 28½ 30½ 1874
10   ALBOUY Charles Henri 1710 R CadM LAN Echiquier Montréalais 26 29½ 1670
11   CAPITANIO Xavier 1180 R SenM LAN Echiquier Montréalais 26 29 1590
12   MAACHE Jawad 1730 R PupM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais 23 25½ 1662
13   LEDUC Jean-Philippe 1740 R SenM LAN Club d'Echecs de Ganges 4 27½ 30½ 1764
14   BOUDEY Simon 1620 R JunM MPY Echiquier Montagne Noire 4 25 27 1490
15   JACQUEMIN Jordan 1480 R BenM LAN Echiquier Montréalais 4 25 26 1608
16   STAS Jean 1540 R SenM MPY Echiquier Montagne Noire 4 24½ 27 1552
17   GUILLOT Emmanuel 1399 E SenM MPY foix 4 23 25 1621
18   FONT Marc 1560 R SenM MPY Léo Lagrange - Les Tours de Foix 4 22 24 1598
19   ROLLOT Nathalie 1340 R SenF LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais 4 21½ 23½ 1482
20   BELLINI Luca 1260 R PpoM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais 4 21½ 23 1401
21   JACQUEMIN Patrick 1310 R SenM LAN Echiquier Montréalais 4 21½ 22½ 1370
22   ZAKARIAN Armen 1510 R PouM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais 23 25 1520
23   PERRIER Damien 1210 R BenM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais 22½ 24½ 1362
24   BENAMAR Yanis 1560 R PouM MPY Echiquier Montagne Noire 3 26 28½ 1481
25   AUDIAT Francois 1490 R SenM LAN Castelnaudary Chess Club 3 24½ 26 1408
26   TURCHETTO Ludovic 1399 E SenM LAN FEP Echiquier Alzonnais 3 23 25½ 1502
27   BUITEN Herman 1560 R VetM MPY Echiquier Montagne Noire 3 22½ 24½ 1419
28   BARBERO Bertrand 1399 E SenM LAN Castelnaudary Chess Club 3 21½ 21½ 1378
29   BENAMAR Nadir 1330 R SenM MPY Echiquier Montagne Noire 3 21 23 1400
30   CORDOBA Roland 1399 E SenM LAN Alzonne 3 21 23 1333
31   LEGOUX Georges 999 E PupM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais 3 19½ 20½ 1362
32   NACHED Sami 1250 R PupM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais 3 19 19 1230
33   BOUREL Yves 1399 E VetM LAN L'Echiquier Limouxin 22½ 24 1367
34   AKBAS Furkan 799 E PouM LAN L'Echiquier Limouxin 21 23 1284
35   DRAMARD Claire-Odile 1410 R SenF MPY Léo Lagrange - Les Tours de Foix 19½ 21½ 1284
36   KALISZ Samuel 999 E PupM LAN FEP Echiquier Alzonnais 16 17½ 1217
37   RAMBAUD Mathis 799 E PouM LAN FEP Echiquier Alzonnais 12 12 1022
38   NACHED Layan 800 R PupF LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais 2 21½ 22½ 976
39   JACQUEMIN Nathan 1130 R PouM LAN Echiquier Montréalais 2 18½ 20½ 1226
40   AKBAS Melissa 799 E PpoF LAN L'Echiquier Limouxin 2 17½ 17½ 977
41   KALISZ Jacques 999 E PupM LAN FEP Echiquier Alzonnais 2 17 17 976
42   CORDOBA Milan 799 E PouM LAN FEP Echiquier Alzonnais 16½ 16½ 911
43   NAESSENS Mathilde 799 E PouF LAN FEP Echiquier Alzonnais 1 17½ 17½ 672
44   TURCHETTO Raphael 799 E PpoM LAN FEP Echiquier Alzonnais 0 14 15 -24