CONDOM 2014 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BAUDRY Emilien |
1868 F |
MinM |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
2 |
|
BERTHELOT Nathan |
1980 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
3 |
|
BOEHM Martin |
2282 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
4 |
|
BOUTILLON Nathanael |
1785 F |
MinM |
|
MPY |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
5 |
m |
BROCHET Philippe |
2395 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier Commingeois |
6 |
|
CALATRAVA Julian |
1763 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Club d'Echecs de Condom |
7 |
|
CATALA Laurent |
1877 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
C.E. Moissac-Castelsarrasin |
8 |
|
CRUZEL Thierry |
1798 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Agenais |
9 |
|
CWIEK Loic |
1980 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
10 |
|
DELAY Guillaume |
2029 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
11 |
|
DEVECCHI Jorge |
2017 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
12 |
|
DUPOUY Francois |
1985 F |
CadM |
|
MPY |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
13 |
|
DUQUESNE Julien |
1747 F |
CadM |
|
MPY |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
14 |
|
FAURE Remi |
1824 F |
MinM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
15 |
f |
FAVAREL Antoine |
2365 F |
SenM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
16 |
f |
FAVAREL Julien |
2291 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Agenais |
17 |
|
FORGUES Fabien |
2197 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
CE Vitrolles |
18 |
|
GRAS Delphine |
1991 F |
SenF |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
19 |
|
GREZELS Florian |
1933 F |
MinM |
|
MPY |
C.E. Moissac-Castelsarrasin |
20 |
|
JACKSON Thomas |
1694 F |
PupM |
|
MPY |
Club d'Echecs de Condom |
21 |
|
JARLAUD Levi |
1864 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
C.E. Ramonville |
22 |
|
JOIN Etienne |
1792 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
23 |
m |
KUKOV Velislav |
2369 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel |
24 |
|
LACROIX Romain |
2188 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
25 |
|
LAGARDE Dimitri |
1935 F |
PupM |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
26 |
|
LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre |
1883 F |
BenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
27 |
|
LAZOV Stefan |
1894 F |
CadM |
|
PRO |
Salon Nostradamus |
28 |
|
LE BAIL Clara |
1971 F |
SenF |
|
PCH |
Migne Echecs |
29 |
|
LEVER Erwan |
1821 F |
CadM |
|
MPY |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
30 |
|
LEWIS John |
2145 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
31 |
|
LUMINAIS Eric |
2191 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
32 |
|
MAACHE Jawad |
1769 F |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
33 |
|
MARCINIAK Alexandre |
2195 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Agenais |
34 |
|
MARTY Brice |
2088 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
35 |
|
ROCH Florian |
1855 F |
JunM |
|
AQU |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
36 |
|
ROSELLE Tristan |
1895 F |
JunM |
|
AQU |
Echecs Club Réolais |
37 |
|
SANCHEZ Nicolas |
2178 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
38 |
|
VALCROSE Thomas |
1787 F |
JunM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
39 |
f |
VAN ELST Andreas |
2250 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
40 |
m |
VELTEN Paul |
2434 F |
SenM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
41 |
|
VINSOT Robin-Gael |
2064 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
|