OPEN B Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ARIES Corentin |
1666 F |
MinM |
|
MPY |
Eauze Culture Loisirs Animations Section Echecs |
2 |
|
ARIES Jean-Paul |
1297 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Eauze Culture Loisirs Animations Section Echecs |
3 |
|
BAUDRY Bernard |
1564 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
4 |
|
BAUDRY Remi |
1770 F |
CadM |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
5 |
|
DEL VALLE Clemence |
1627 F |
JunF |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
6 |
|
DELPECH Anthony |
1553 F |
MinM |
|
LIM |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
7 |
|
DESTIC Elena |
1308 F |
PupF |
|
MPY |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
8 |
|
DESTIC Pablo |
1646 F |
BenM |
|
MPY |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
9 |
|
DOMENEGHETTY Quentin |
1484 F |
PupM |
|
MPY |
Tournefeuille Echecs |
10 |
|
FINKEL Anne-Sophie |
1528 F |
CadF |
|
MPY |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
11 |
|
GALON Sascha |
1561 F |
BenM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
12 |
|
GARCES Claude |
1181 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Club d'Echecs de Condom |
13 |
|
GAUTIER Marc |
1741 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
14 |
|
GOGUELY Pierre |
1707 F |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Le Fleix - La Tour Infernale (F.E.P.) |
15 |
|
GRAMONT Francois |
1389 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Gondrin Echecs Loisirs |
16 |
|
GRIMAL Florent |
1743 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
17 |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Serguei |
1711 F |
MinM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
18 |
|
HUDSON Jeremy |
1599 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
19 |
|
INCARDONA Stephane |
1608 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Agenais |
20 |
|
JACKSON Daniel |
1657 F |
MinM |
|
MPY |
Gondrin Echecs Loisirs |
21 |
|
JACKSON Edgar |
1602 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Gondrin Echecs Loisirs |
22 |
|
JACKSON Sue |
1230 F |
SenF |
|
MPY |
Club d'Echecs de Condom |
23 |
|
JARLAUD Lucas |
1664 F |
JunM |
|
MPY |
Villeneuve-Tolosane |
24 |
|
LAFOURCADE Victor |
1529 F |
PouM |
|
MPY |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
25 |
|
LAGARDE Adeline |
1444 F |
PupF |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
26 |
|
LAGARDE Bruno |
1600 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
27 |
|
LAGASSE Andre |
1692 F |
VetM |
|
AUV |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
28 |
|
LASSIS Patrick |
1636 F |
VetM |
|
LAN |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
29 |
|
LE GUILLOU Francois |
1634 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
30 |
|
LE GUILLOU Thibaud |
1340 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
31 |
|
LOCATELLI Claude |
1554 F |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Montois |
32 |
|
LUBRANO Bernard |
1621 F |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
33 |
|
MATHEY Fannie |
1386 F |
BenF |
|
MPY |
Club d'Echecs de Condom |
34 |
|
PARTOENS Remi |
1487 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
35 |
|
POKEE Michele |
1409 F |
VetF |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
36 |
|
PRIEUR Axel |
1657 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
37 |
|
RAYNAUD Alexia |
1510 F |
PupF |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
38 |
|
RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe |
1735 F |
BenM |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
39 |
|
ROLLOT Florence |
1620 F |
BenF |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
40 |
|
ROLLOT Nathalie |
1195 F |
SenF |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
41 |
|
SEELEN Raphael |
1682 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
42 |
|
TRUCHETET Amaury |
1410 N |
PouM |
|
MPY |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
|