6e Tournoi du collège Joseph Anglade Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AKBAS Furkan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
LAN |
L'Echiquier Limouxin |
2 |
|
AKBAS Melissa |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
LAN |
L'Echiquier Limouxin |
3 |
|
ARNAUD Lisa |
999 N |
PupF |
|
LAN |
Les Cavaliers du Moulin |
4 |
|
BAILLY Florian |
1080 N |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Les Cavaliers du Moulin |
5 |
|
BANASTIER Jules |
999 N |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Les Cavaliers du Moulin |
6 |
|
BANCO Jean |
1250 N |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Les Cavaliers du Moulin |
7 |
|
BARBASTE Dylan |
1270 N |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Les Cavaliers du Moulin |
8 |
|
BELLINI Luca |
1260 N |
PpoM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
9 |
|
BOTELLA Elena |
1270 N |
BenF |
|
LAN |
Les Cavaliers du Moulin |
10 |
|
BRUNET Thomas |
999 N |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Les Cavaliers du Moulin |
11 |
|
CAPDEVILLE Loic |
1060 N |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Les Cavaliers du Moulin |
12 |
|
CHAGOT Alix |
1020 N |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
13 |
|
CHEKOUN Romain |
1060 N |
PouM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
14 |
|
COUDERC Aymeric |
999 N |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Les Cavaliers du Moulin |
15 |
|
DEROZIER Sarah |
999 N |
BenF |
|
LAN |
Echecs en Têt |
16 |
|
DOCQ Jules |
999 N |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Echecs en Têt |
17 |
|
FORNER Agathe |
999 N |
PupF |
|
LAN |
Les Cavaliers du Moulin |
18 |
|
FOURMAUT Leopold |
999 N |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Les Cavaliers du Moulin |
19 |
|
GERARD Matteo |
999 N |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Les Cavaliers du Moulin |
20 |
|
GERVASONI Jonathan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Les Cavaliers du Moulin |
21 |
|
HEBRARD Mareva |
999 N |
BenF |
|
LAN |
Echecs en Têt |
22 |
|
JEANCLOS Ysee |
799 N |
PouF |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
23 |
|
LA VERDE Florent |
999 N |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Echecs en Têt |
24 |
|
LHOMME Estelle |
999 N |
BenF |
|
LAN |
Echecs en Têt |
25 |
|
MANDADJIEV Ila |
799 N |
PouF |
|
LAN |
Les Cavaliers du Moulin |
26 |
|
MARQUIE Jean |
799 N |
PouM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
27 |
|
MAZOUZI Amin |
999 N |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
28 |
|
MELICH Anais |
999 N |
BenF |
|
LAN |
Echecs en Têt |
29 |
|
NACHED Sami |
1250 N |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
30 |
|
NAMUR Gwladys |
999 N |
PupF |
|
LAN |
Les Cavaliers du Moulin |
31 |
|
PERRIER Damien |
1210 N |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
32 |
|
POLGE Jules |
1130 N |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Les Cavaliers du Moulin |
33 |
|
PORCHER Gautier |
799 N |
PouM |
|
LAN |
Les Cavaliers du Moulin |
34 |
|
RAYNAUD Nathan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Les Cavaliers du Moulin |
35 |
|
ROCHER Dorian |
999 N |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Echecs en Têt |
36 |
|
ROLLOT Florence |
1990 N |
BenF |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
37 |
|
SANTACATLINA Naig |
799 N |
PouF |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
38 |
|
SIGNORET-CROCQUET Matheo |
999 N |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Les Cavaliers du Moulin |
39 |
|
THOLLE Theo |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
LAN |
Les Cavaliers du Moulin |
40 |
|
THOLLE Yanis |
799 N |
PouM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
41 |
|
TRIAS Aurelian |
1150 N |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Les Cavaliers du Moulin |
42 |
|
TROUPEL Elisa |
999 N |
BenF |
|
LAN |
Les Cavaliers du Moulin |
43 |
|
TURLAN-SESTIER Nathanael |
1050 N |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Les Cavaliers du Moulin |
44 |
|
TURLAN-SESTIER Simon |
1020 N |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Les Cavaliers du Moulin |
45 |
|
VACHET Ugolain |
1140 N |
MinM |
|
LAN |
Les Cavaliers du Moulin |
46 |
|
ZAKARIAN Armen |
1510 N |
PouM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
|