Tournoi jeunes Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Me. |
Perf |
1 |
|
FAHRENBERG Martin |
1380 R |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
6 |
27½ |
21½ |
1502 |
2 |
|
HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise |
940 R |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
6 |
26 |
20 |
1475 |
3 |
|
CHARIL Noa |
1560 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres |
5½ |
26½ |
20½ |
1452 |
4 |
|
PORTALES Corentin |
1100 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
5 |
27 |
21 |
1374 |
5 |
|
SCHWOB Alexine |
1010 R |
BenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
5 |
26½ |
20½ |
1451 |
6 |
|
PASQUEREAU Arthur |
1340 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
5 |
26 |
20 |
1364 |
7 |
|
VETTIER Aurelien |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
5 |
25 |
19 |
1248 |
8 |
|
DRAPEAU Tom |
1110 R |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
4 |
28½ |
22½ |
1221 |
9 |
|
LEMIERE Charlotte |
1330 R |
PupF |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
4 |
25 |
20 |
1198 |
10 |
|
LE DOUARIN Marius |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Olympic Club Montalbanais |
4 |
25 |
19½ |
1305 |
11 |
|
DUBANCHET Gabriel |
1340 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
4 |
24½ |
19 |
1228 |
12 |
|
GABILLET Gabriel |
820 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier Dinardais |
4 |
22½ |
17½ |
1208 |
13 |
|
MERCIER Hugo |
1230 R |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
4 |
22½ |
17½ |
1154 |
14 |
|
L'AFFETER Enzo |
1280 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
4 |
22 |
17 |
1120 |
15 |
|
REFAHI Youssef |
1200 R |
PupM |
|
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
4 |
19½ |
15½ |
1180 |
16 |
|
PHILIPPOT Maden |
1200 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
3½ |
23½ |
18 |
1177 |
17 |
|
CATHERINOT Margot |
1200 R |
PouF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
3 |
29 |
23 |
1050 |
18 |
|
NICOLAS Guillaume |
1200 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
3 |
25 |
20 |
1013 |
19 |
|
TALHOUARN Valentin |
1110 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
3 |
25 |
19 |
1070 |
20 |
|
CRASSOUS Hadrien |
1170 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
3 |
24½ |
19½ |
1170 |
21 |
|
NICOLAS Leo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guichenais |
3 |
22½ |
17 |
1087 |
22 |
|
HALLIER Iulian |
1160 R |
PpoM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier Dinardais |
3 |
22 |
18 |
1067 |
23 |
|
ANDRE Mael |
1090 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
3 |
20½ |
15½ |
1087 |
24 |
|
PEETERS Matthieu |
1040 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
3 |
18 |
14 |
1078 |
25 |
|
CATHERINOT Noemie |
1060 R |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
3 |
17½ |
13½ |
1102 |
26 |
|
GOEURY Alois |
1040 R |
BenM |
|
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
2½ |
18½ |
14½ |
1020 |
27 |
|
PELLIZZA Minh-Charles |
990 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
2 |
20 |
15 |
950 |
28 |
|
NORMAND Patrick |
1060 R |
PpoM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
2 |
19½ |
15½ |
933 |
29 |
|
THOMAS Hugo |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guichenais |
2 |
14½ |
11½ |
912 |
30 |
|
COURAUD Aurelien |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
1½ |
20½ |
14½ |
932 |
31 |
|
GAIGNON Clement |
1180 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
1½ |
17 |
11 |
786 |
32 |
|
NORMAND Katell |
860 R |
PouF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
½ |
15½ |
12½ |
695 |
|