2° Rapide des Sources de l'Yerres Résultats de la ronde 4 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
3 |
DURANT Christophe |
2020 N |
0 - 1 |
HAIE Arnaud |
2400 N |
3 |
2 |
3 |
LAMBERT Adrien |
2350 N |
1 - 0 |
JACQ Rene |
1940 N |
3 |
3 |
3 |
MOREIRA Gil |
1920 N |
0 - 1 |
METRAL Jean-Paul |
2190 N |
3 |
4 |
3 |
LAROCHE Pascal |
1810 N |
0 - 1 |
LE RAY Olivier |
2050 N |
3 |
5 |
2½ |
NEVEJANS Eric |
2160 N |
X - X |
CREPAUX Jean-Marie |
1930 N |
2 |
6 |
2 |
NGUYEN Vincent |
1910 N |
1 - 0 |
CAMUS Eric |
1700 N |
2½ |
7 |
2 |
MARTINEZ Cyril |
1460 N |
1 - 0 |
WUHRMANN Daniel |
1870 N |
2 |
8 |
2 |
PACHON Bernard |
1860 N |
1 - 0 |
BELEY Francis |
1440 N |
2 |
9 |
2 |
DENHEZ Lionel |
1410 N |
0 - 1 |
JACQ Robert |
1840 N |
2 |
10 |
2 |
LAROCHE Nicolas |
1810 N |
1 - 0 |
ANNEQUIN Leon |
1430 N |
2 |
11 |
2 |
DAIGNIERES Pierre |
1800 N |
1 - 0 |
HURSTEL Alexis |
1410 N |
2 |
12 |
2 |
JARROT Philippe |
1390 N |
0 - 1 |
ELKOUCH El Hassan |
1790 N |
2 |
13 |
2 |
HURSTEL Remi |
1710 N |
1 - 0 |
NGUYEN Clement |
1360 N |
2 |
14 |
2 |
ROUX Joel |
1340 N |
0 - 1 |
SCHMITT Sylvain |
1700 N |
2 |
15 |
2 |
ALIPHAT Pierre |
1680 N |
1 - 0 |
RENON Raphael |
1270 N |
2 |
16 |
2 |
HURSTEL Jean Jacques |
1260 N |
0 - 1 |
ROUX Gabriel |
1670 N |
2 |
17 |
2 |
JUSTE Remy |
1650 N |
1 - 0 |
MANOUVEL Loic |
940 N |
2 |
18 |
2 |
GABOYER Sebastien |
1580 N |
1 - 0 |
VANDUYFHUYS Igor |
799 N |
2 |
19 |
2 |
VANDUYFHUYS Daria |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
SERISIER Vincent |
1860 N |
1½ |
20 |
1½ |
GUILLET Galaad |
1540 N |
1 - 0 |
ALIPHAT Yasmina |
1190 N |
1½ |
21 |
1 |
METAYER Michel |
1850 N |
0 - 1 |
NOUVIAN Christian |
1270 N |
1 |
22 |
1 |
COSSUTTA Nello |
1770 N |
1 - 0 |
BENSOUSSAN Mathieu |
1260 N |
1 |
23 |
1 |
RENON Arthur |
1700 N |
1 - 0 |
MADEC Damien |
1200 N |
1 |
24 |
1 |
MANOUVEL Gaetan |
1180 N |
0 - 1 |
AUSTRUY Daniel |
1590 N |
1 |
99 |
1 |
AVETISYAN Albert |
1130 N |
0 - 1 |
MEGELAS Florent |
1580 N |
1 |
26 |
1 |
BONNET Adrien |
1080 N |
0 - 1 |
MAJONI Claude |
1460 N |
1 |
27 |
1 |
CORRE Mael |
1070 N |
0 - 1 |
BELEY Simon |
1430 N |
1 |
28 |
1 |
FEVRE Vivien |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
CAIGNARD Derick |
1399 N |
1 |
29 |
1 |
GOMES DE SANTOS Samuel |
970 N |
0 - 1 |
CORRE David |
1399 N |
1 |
30 |
1 |
HURTADO Chiara |
820 N |
0 - 1 |
BAHIN Alain |
1380 N |
1 |
31 |
1 |
MAJONI Etienne |
1370 N |
1 - 0 |
MALLECK Sebastien |
1050 N |
1 |
32 |
1 |
DEPOIVRE Coline |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
GRIMALDI Antonin |
1350 N |
1 |
33 |
½ |
CORET Maurice |
1430 N |
X - X |
RAMOS Vincent |
999 N |
1 |
34 |
½ |
GUYOT Paul |
870 N |
0 - 1 |
MANOUVEL Caroline |
1399 N |
½ |
35 |
0 |
KAYAG Bilal |
970 N |
0 - 1 |
GRIMALDI Serge |
1760 N |
0 |
36 |
0 |
DIETZ Gabriel |
820 N |
0 - 1 |
IKOUOUBEL Antoine |
1360 N |
0 |
37 |
0 |
BONNET Axel |
810 N |
0 - 1 |
BONNET Franck |
1130 N |
0 |
38 |
0 |
VANDUYFHUYS Ilja |
999 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|