17ème Open des Vins du Médoc Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
m |
VAN DELFT Merijn |
2418 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
L'Echiquier Naujacais |
7 |
44 |
53 |
2381 |
2 |
m |
WOHL Aleksandar H. |
2339 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
L'Echiquier Naujacais |
7 |
42 |
51 |
2320 |
3 |
|
VAN DOMMELEN Martin |
2137 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
7 |
42 |
50½ |
2301 |
4 |
|
CASTRO John |
2217 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
6½ |
40½ |
48½ |
2179 |
5 |
|
SAENZ NARCISO Miguel Angel |
2212 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
6 |
43½ |
51½ |
2232 |
6 |
f |
RIJNAARTS Sjef |
2346 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
6 |
43 |
52½ |
2235 |
7 |
|
SUREWAARD Wilbert |
2116 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
6 |
41 |
48½ |
2121 |
8 |
|
ARMAS Lara-Maria |
1935 F |
SenF |
|
AQU |
L'Echiquier Naujacais |
6 |
40 |
46½ |
2054 |
9 |
|
LAGUNES Jean-Renaud |
1978 F |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
6 |
36 |
44 |
2060 |
10 |
|
VREUGDENHIL Frans |
2006 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
6 |
33½ |
41 |
1955 |
11 |
mf |
BOLLENGIER Andreea |
2244 F |
SenF |
|
MPY |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
5½ |
40½ |
49½ |
2076 |
12 |
|
MARUEJOLS Claude |
1945 F |
VetM |
|
PRO |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
5½ |
39½ |
47 |
1953 |
13 |
|
KALWA Norbert |
2021 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5½ |
39 |
47 |
2076 |
14 |
ff |
ZICKELBEIN Eva Maria |
2057 F |
SenF |
|
AQU |
L'Echiquier Naujacais |
5½ |
38 |
46 |
2010 |
15 |
|
ROUSSEL Glenn |
1930 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
5½ |
37½ |
44½ |
1979 |
16 |
|
RIETVELD Leo |
2001 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5½ |
37 |
44½ |
2013 |
17 |
|
VOOGT Jonathan |
1946 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
5½ |
37 |
43½ |
2034 |
18 |
|
GINOVART Axel |
1967 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
5½ |
36½ |
44 |
1926 |
19 |
|
NAZARETH David |
1960 N |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
5½ |
35 |
41 |
1826 |
20 |
|
LARAND Manuel |
2041 F |
SenM |
|
LIM |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
5 |
42 |
49½ |
2058 |
21 |
|
HERRY Serwan |
1938 F |
CadM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Montois |
5 |
36½ |
43 |
1849 |
22 |
|
MOSSET-CANCEL Yohann |
1627 F |
CadM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier Vicquois |
5 |
35½ |
41 |
1888 |
23 |
|
JACKSON Daniel |
1653 F |
MinM |
|
MPY |
Gondrin Echecs Loisirs |
5 |
33½ |
39½ |
1769 |
24 |
|
GAUTIER Dorian |
1656 F |
BenM |
|
AQU |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
5 |
32 |
37½ |
1727 |
25 |
|
SEVILLA Paul |
1600 N |
SenM |
|
AQU |
L'Echiquier Naujacais |
5 |
29½ |
35 |
1754 |
26 |
|
MARTIN Eric |
1850 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
L'Echiquier Naujacais |
4½ |
39½ |
46 |
1925 |
27 |
|
LAPEYRE Pierre |
2010 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
4½ |
37½ |
46 |
1910 |
28 |
f |
SASU-DUCSOARA Adrian-Florian |
2138 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
4½ |
37 |
44½ |
1905 |
29 |
|
HIELSCHER Ursula |
1880 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
4½ |
37 |
44½ |
1793 |
30 |
|
MERLET Francois |
1588 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
4½ |
36 |
41½ |
1810 |
31 |
|
VANDOMEL Fabrice |
1788 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Olympic Club Montalbanais |
4½ |
34½ |
38½ |
1778 |
32 |
|
GONZALEZ SANTAMARTIN Jorge |
1926 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
4½ |
34 |
40½ |
1756 |
33 |
|
RENARD Luc |
1708 F |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse |
4½ |
34 |
39½ |
1684 |
34 |
|
JACKSON Edgar |
1600 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Gondrin Echecs Loisirs |
4½ |
33½ |
37½ |
1661 |
35 |
|
HUETTMANN Jens |
1829 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4½ |
33 |
40 |
1697 |
36 |
|
DUBERTRAND Bernard |
1654 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Montois |
4 |
38 |
45½ |
1661 |
37 |
|
JACKSON Thomas |
1688 F |
PupM |
|
MPY |
Club d'Echecs de Condom |
4 |
36½ |
43½ |
1696 |
38 |
|
CONDEMINAS Christian |
1694 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier Commingeois |
4 |
35½ |
40 |
1735 |
39 |
|
VITAL Thierry |
1781 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
L'Echiquier Naujacais |
4 |
35 |
39½ |
1697 |
40 |
|
MUELLER Werner |
1650 N |
VetM |
|
|
|
4 |
34½ |
38½ |
1603 |
41 |
|
BORDAS Laurent |
1542 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
4 |
33½ |
41 |
1667 |
42 |
|
WILLE Frederic |
1607 F |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Club d'Echecs de la Francheville T.G.V. |
4 |
33½ |
38½ |
1705 |
43 |
|
LABARTHE Francois |
1593 F |
VetM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier Commingeois |
4 |
31½ |
37 |
1678 |
44 |
|
FERRANDI Bernard |
1778 F |
VetM |
|
AQU |
L'Echiquier Naujacais |
4 |
31½ |
37 |
1605 |
45 |
|
KOSIC Miroslav |
1442 F |
VetM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
4 |
29 |
33½ |
1531 |
46 |
|
SANCHEZ Nicolas |
2178 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
3½ |
36½ |
44 |
2213 |
47 |
|
PRIOUX Michel |
1723 F |
VetM |
|
CHA |
Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse |
3½ |
35½ |
42½ |
1810 |
48 |
|
LAMBERT Rene |
1636 F |
VetM |
|
NPC |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
3½ |
35 |
39 |
1721 |
49 |
|
ULICZNY Kevin |
1576 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
3½ |
34½ |
42 |
1762 |
50 |
|
GAMARRA OLAVE Jose Antonio |
1594 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
3½ |
33½ |
39½ |
1625 |
51 |
|
GALAUD Vincent |
1566 F |
BenM |
|
AQU |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
3½ |
31½ |
37 |
1567 |
52 |
|
RAMDINE Dedan |
1592 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
3½ |
30 |
33 |
1477 |
53 |
|
BERENGE Georges |
1500 N |
VetM |
|
AQU |
L'Echiquier Naujacais |
3½ |
29 |
33½ |
1543 |
54 |
|
GAC Riwal |
1419 F |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
3½ |
28½ |
31 |
1485 |
55 |
|
FABRIS David |
1597 F |
MinM |
|
AQU |
Parempuyre Echecs |
3½ |
27½ |
32 |
1482 |
56 |
|
GAC Jean-Luc |
1537 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
3 |
33 |
35½ |
1509 |
57 |
|
BARAT Jean-Claude |
1446 F |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
3 |
28½ |
32½ |
1433 |
58 |
|
YECORA ENTRENA Marcos |
1283 F |
PupM |
|
|
|
3 |
25½ |
29 |
1391 |
59 |
|
ARROUCH Marc |
1525 F |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Merignac Echecs |
2½ |
28½ |
30½ |
1397 |
60 |
|
COULATY Philippe |
1271 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier Commingeois |
2½ |
27½ |
29½ |
1275 |
61 |
|
JACKSON Sue |
1239 F |
SenF |
|
MPY |
Club d'Echecs de Condom |
2½ |
24½ |
28 |
1238 |
62 |
|
PAULY Bertrand |
1428 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
ALCHESS Châteaudun |
2 |
32 |
36 |
1433 |
63 |
|
MOUILLON Thierry |
1397 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier Commingeois |
2 |
25½ |
28½ |
1134 |
64 |
|
BOLLENGIER Elisa |
1010 N |
PpoF |
|
MPY |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
1½ |
23½ |
26 |
962 |
65 |
|
ASTRUC Iban |
1299 E |
CadM |
|
AQU |
Cote Basque Echecs |
1 |
22½ |
25½ |
1097 |
|