ffe
17ème Open des Vins du Médoc
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1 m VAN DELFT Merijn 2418 F SenM AQU + 37N +  7B + 20N =  3B =  6N +  8B =  5B + 11N =  2B 7 44 53 2381
2 m WOHL Aleksandar H. 2339 F SenM AQU + 36N + 15B - 17N + 21B +  3N + 20B =  6N +  5B =  1N 7 42 51 2320
3   VAN DOMMELEN Martin 2137 F SenM + 34B + 44N + 12B =  1N -  2B + 18N =  4B + 27N +  5N 7 42 50½ 2301
4   CASTRO John 2217 F SenM AQU + 40N + 28B = 38N -  5B + 15N + 13B =  3N +  6B =  7B 40½ 48½ 2179
5   SAENZ NARCISO Miguel Angel 2212 F SenM + 46B = 30N + 26B +  4N + 14B +  6B =  1N -  2N -  3B 6 43½ 51½ 2232
6 f RIJNAARTS Sjef 2346 F SenM + 24B + 31N + 18B + 17N =  1B -  5N =  2B -  4N + 13B 6 43 52½ 2235
7   ARMAS Lara-Maria 1935 F SenF AQU + 59N -  1N + 34B - 20B + 40N + 15B =  8N + 19B =  4N 6 40 46½ 2054
8   SUREWAARD Wilbert 2116 F SenM + 51B + 37N + 12N +  9B -  1N =  7B = 16N + 23B 6 40 45¾ 2121
9   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1978 F VetM AQU + 41B + 40N + 39B -  8N + 21B - 11N + 29B + 20N 6 35 41¼ 2060
10   VREUGDENHIL Frans 2006 F SenM + 49N = 22B + 30N - 26B + 42B = 16N + 36B + 21N 6 32½ 38¼ 1955
11 mf BOLLENGIER Andreea 2244 F SenF MPY + 22B = 26N + 30B = 13N = 16B = 14N +  9B -  1B = 12N 40½ 49½ 2076
12   MARUEJOLS Claude 1945 F VetM PRO + 41N + 47B -  3N -  8B + 37N = 17B = 23B + 18N = 11B 39½ 47 1953
13   KALWA Norbert 2021 F SenM + 48N = 50B + 35N = 11B = 55N -  4N + 26B + 17B -  6N 39 47 2076
14 ff ZICKELBEIN Eva Maria 2057 F SenF AQU + 25N = 39B + 50N + 38B -  5N = 11B = 32N = 20B = 16B 38 46 2010
15   ROUSSEL Glenn 1930 F MinM BRE + 54B -  2N + 53B = 27N -  4B -  7N + 37B + 46N + 32B 37½ 44½ 1979
16   RIETVELD Leo 2001 F SenM + 51N - 38B + 36N + 28B = 11N = 27N = 10B =  8B = 14N 37 44½ 2013
17   VOOGT Jonathan 1946 F SenM AQU + 49B + 56N +  2B -  6B - 20N = 12N + 46B - 13N + 27B 37 43½ 2034
18   GINOVART Axel 1967 F MinM BRE + 29B + 43N -  6N = 47B + 38N -  3B + 28N - 12B + 26B 36½ 44 1926
19   NAZARETH David 1960 N SenM AQU - 47N + 59B + 23N - 55B + 33N = 28B > 50N -  7N + 30B 34 39 1826
20   LARAND Manuel 2041 F SenM LIM + 53B + 33N -  1B +  7N + 17B -  2N = 27B = 14N -  9B 5 42 49½ 2058
21   HERRY Serwan 1938 F CadM AQU - 56B + 54N + 46B -  2N + 44B -  9N + 41B + 31N - 10B 5 36½ 43 1849
22   JACKSON Daniel 1653 F MinM MPY - 11N + 62B = 10N = 35B = 39N - 50B = 33N + 48B + 45N 5 33½ 39½ 1769
23   MOSSET-CANCEL Yohann 1627 F CadM MPY + 60N - 19B + 56N = 31B + 35B = 12N + 28B -  8N 5 33½ 38¼ 1888
24   GAUTIER Dorian 1656 F BenM AQU -  6N + 57B - 32N + 48B - 28N - 29B + 62N + 47B + 42N 5 32 37½ 1727
25   SEVILLA Paul 1600 N SenM AQU - 14B + 62N - 44N + 52B = 33B = 39N + 56B + 36N 5 28 32¾ 1754
26   MARTIN Eric 1850 F SenM AQU + 62N = 11B -  5N + 50B + 10N - 32B - 13N + 38B - 18N 39½ 46 1925
27 f SASU-DUCSOARA Adrian-Florian 2138 F VetM + 42N = 35B = 39N = 15B + 47N = 16B = 20N -  3B - 17N 37 44½ 1905
28   HIELSCHER Ursula 1880 F SenF + 45B -  4N + 43B - 16N + 24B = 19N - 18B - 23N + 46B 37 44½ 1793
29   MERLET Francois 1588 F SenM AQU - 18N - 32B + 63N + 36B + 24N + 40B -  9N = 35B 35 38¾ 1810
30   VANDOMEL Fabrice 1788 F SenM BRE + 63N =  5B - 11N - 10B - 42N + 59B + 51N + 41B - 19N 34½ 38½ 1778
31   GONZALEZ SANTAMARTIN Jorge 1926 F CadM + 57N -  6B + 42N - 32B = 23N = 47B + 48N - 21B = 34N 34 40½ 1756
32   LAPEYRE Pierre 2010 F SenM AQU - 43B + 29N + 24B + 31N + 26N = 14B - 15N 34 38½ 1910
33   RENARD Luc 1708 F SenM CHA + 61N - 20B - 55B + 53N - 19B = 25N = 22B = 43N > 54B 34 38 1684
34   JACKSON Edgar 1600 F SenM MPY -  3N + 58B -  7N + 64B - 50N + 57B - 36N + 39B = 31B 33½ 37½ 1661
35   HUETTMANN Jens 1829 F SenM + 52B = 27N - 13B = 22N = 46B - 23N + 47N = 42B = 29N 33 40 1697
36   DUBERTRAND Bernard 1654 F SenM AQU -  2B + 52N - 16B - 29N + 45B + 43N + 34B - 10N - 25B 4 38 45½ 1661
37   JACKSON Thomas 1688 F PupM MPY -  1B + 45N -  8B + 43N - 12B = 49N - 15N + 52B = 41N 4 36½ 43½ 1696
38   CONDEMINAS Christian 1694 F SenM MPY + 64B + 16N =  4B - 14N - 18B - 41N + 49B - 26N = 43B 4 35½ 40 1735
39   VITAL Thierry 1781 F SenM AQU + 65B = 14N = 27B -  9N = 22B - 46N = 25B - 34N + 49N 4 35 39½ 1697
40   MUELLER Werner 1650 N VetM -  4B + 65N -  9B + 49N -  7B + 56N - 29N - 45B + 58N 4 34½ 38½ 1603
41   BORDAS Laurent 1542 F SenM AQU - 12B -  9N = 52B + 45N + 54B + 38B - 21N - 30N = 37B 4 33½ 41 1667
42   WILLE Frederic 1607 F SenM CHA - 27B + 64N - 31B = 54N + 30B - 10N + 44B = 35N - 24B 4 33½ 38½ 1705
43   LABARTHE Francois 1593 F VetM MPY + 32N - 18B - 28N - 37B + 62N - 36B + 57N = 33B = 38N 4 31½ 37 1678
44   FERRANDI Bernard 1778 F VetM AQU + 58N -  3B - 47N + 25B - 21N - 48B - 42N + 62B + 56N 4 31½ 37 1605
45   KOSIC Miroslav 1442 F VetM AQU - 28N - 37B + 51N - 41B - 36N + 60B + 61B + 40N - 22B 4 29 33½ 1531
46   LAMBERT Rene 1636 F VetM NPC -  5N + 63B - 21N + 59B = 35N + 39B - 17N - 15B - 28N 35 39 1721
47   ULICZNY Kevin 1576 F SenM AQU + 19B - 12N + 44B = 18N - 27B = 31N - 35B - 24N = 48N 34½ 42 1762
48   GAMARRA OLAVE Jose Antonio 1594 F SenM - 13B - 55N + 56B - 24N + 58B + 44N - 31B - 22N = 47B 33½ 39½ 1625
49   GALAUD Vincent 1566 F BenM AQU - 17N - 10B + 58N - 40B + 60N = 37B - 38N + 53N - 39B 31½ 37 1567
50   PRIOUX Michel 1723 F VetM CHA + 60B = 13N - 14B - 26N + 34B + 22N < 19B 30 34½ 1810
51   RAMDINE Dedan 1592 F SenM AQU - 16B -  8N - 45B = 60N + 65B + 61N - 30B - 54N + 57N 30 33 1477
52   GAC Riwal 1419 F PouM BRE - 35N - 36B = 41N = 57B - 25N + 65B = 53B - 37N + 63B 28½ 31 1485
53   FABRIS David 1597 F MinM AQU - 20N + 61B - 15N - 33B - 57N + 58B = 52N - 49B + 59N 27½ 32 1482
54   BERENGE Georges 1500 N VetM AQU - 15N - 21B + 61N = 42B - 41N - 62B + 59N + 51B < 33N 27 31 1543
55   SANCHEZ Nicolas 2178 F SenM MPY + 48B + 33N + 19N = 13B 24¾ 29¼ 2213
56   GAC Jean-Luc 1537 F VetM BRE + 21N - 17B - 48N - 23B + 64N - 40B + 63B - 25N - 44B 3 33 35½ 1509
57   BARAT Jean-Claude 1446 F VetM AQU - 31B - 24N = 60B = 52N + 53B - 34N - 43B + 63N - 51B 3 28½ 32½ 1433
58   YECORA ENTRENA Marcos 1283 F PupM - 44B - 34N - 49B + 63B - 48N - 53N + 60B + 61N - 40B 3 25½ 29 1391
59   ARROUCH Marc 1525 F VetM AQU -  7B - 19N + 65B - 46N = 61B - 30N - 54B + 64N - 53B 28½ 30½ 1397
60   COULATY Philippe 1271 F SenM MPY - 50N - 23B = 57N = 51B - 49B - 45N - 58N + 65B = 64N 27½ 29½ 1275
61   JACKSON Sue 1239 F SenF MPY - 33B - 53N - 54B EXE = 59N - 51B - 45N - 58B + 65N 26½ 30 1238
62   PAULY Bertrand 1428 F VetM CVL - 26B - 22N - 25B + 65N - 43B + 54N - 24B - 44N 2 32 35¼ 1433
63   MOUILLON Thierry 1397 F SenM MPY - 30B - 46N - 29B - 58N EXE + 64B - 56N - 57B - 52N 2 27 31 1134
64   BOLLENGIER Elisa 1010 N PpoF MPY - 38N - 42B EXE - 34N - 56B - 63N - 65N - 59B = 60B 25 27½ 962
65   ASTRUC Iban 1299 E CadM AQU - 39N - 40B - 59N - 62B - 51N - 52N + 64B - 60N - 61B 1 22½ 25½ 1097