OPEN INTERNATIONAL DE VILLEPINTE 2014 Résultats de la ronde 5 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4 |
FEDORCHUK Sergey A. |
2680 R |
1 - 0 |
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei |
2550 R |
4 |
2 |
4 |
DOURERASSOU Jonathan |
2400 R |
0 - 1 |
LE ROUX Jean-Pierre |
2640 R |
4 |
3 |
3½ |
BIJAOUI Manuel |
2590 R |
X - X |
ABERGEL Thal |
2740 R |
3 |
4 |
3 |
POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav |
2370 R |
1 - 0 |
MANCINI Mario |
2150 R |
3½ |
5 |
3 |
EK Alexandre |
2110 R |
X - X |
PILE Richard |
2700 R |
3 |
6 |
3 |
CORVO Jimmy |
2070 R |
0 - 1 |
COTONNEC Melkior |
2380 R |
3 |
7 |
3 |
PARTAC Elena |
2030 R |
0 - 1 |
PIETRASANTA Jeremy |
2330 R |
3 |
8 |
3 |
SAMOUN Florent |
2250 R |
1 - 0 |
HANCHOUR Baroudi |
2100 R |
3 |
9 |
3 |
IASONI Robert |
2010 R |
0 - 1 |
SCHMIT Vincent |
2220 R |
3 |
10 |
3 |
EDEN James |
2180 R |
1 - 0 |
MAUFFREY Hugues |
2010 R |
3 |
11 |
3 |
TALBI Boumedienne |
2130 R |
X - X |
ROQUE Gaetan |
2000 R |
3 |
12 |
2½ |
EMMENECKER Philippe |
2310 R |
1 - 0 |
BERTRAND Thomas |
2020 R |
2½ |
13 |
2½ |
O'SULLIVAN Nicolas |
1830 R |
0 - 1 |
AFRAOUI Solenn |
2120 R |
2½ |
14 |
2½ |
AFRAOUI Anaelle |
1740 R |
0 - 1 |
VERON Cypren |
2040 R |
2½ |
15 |
2½ |
BALOCHE Stephane |
1720 R |
0 - 1 |
NGUYEN Vincent |
1910 R |
2½ |
16 |
2 |
NEYROUMANDE Fabrice |
1700 R |
0 - 1 |
O'SULLIVAN Thomas |
2250 R |
2 |
17 |
2 |
LOUVRIER-SAINT-MARY Roger |
2000 R |
1 - 0 |
SPIETTE Jean-Michel |
1690 R |
2 |
18 |
2 |
TRAVADON Loic |
1910 R |
1 - 0 |
LIALY YAO Mustapha |
1670 R |
2 |
19 |
2 |
KHICHANE Madjid |
1690 R |
0 - 1 |
PHAM Arthur |
1890 R |
2 |
20 |
2 |
BOUNZOU Nadir |
1840 R |
X - X |
DENOUEL FRICKER Damien |
1630 R |
2 |
21 |
2 |
MAUFFREY Victor |
1670 R |
0 - 1 |
COJEST Jose |
1840 R |
2 |
22 |
2 |
LIALY YAO Rakina |
1570 R |
1 - 0 |
BIRSAN Petru |
1810 R |
2 |
23 |
2 |
SECQ Didier |
1810 R |
0 - 1 |
MAISSOURADZE Nicolas |
1570 R |
2 |
24 |
2 |
MILROY Melena |
1560 R |
1 - 0 |
EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine |
1790 R |
2 |
25 |
2 |
GUERAFI Remi |
1380 R |
0 - 1 |
RIVET Cyrille |
1740 R |
2 |
26 |
2 |
EMERIT Frederic |
1360 R |
0 - 1 |
GUALDARONI Richard |
1720 R |
2 |
27 |
1½ |
MALOUMIAN Haik |
1680 R |
1 - 0 |
ZINZEN Mathieu |
1300 R |
2 |
28 |
1½ |
CAMUS Eric |
1700 R |
0 - 1 |
BERTRAND Julien |
1960 R |
1½ |
29 |
1½ |
LIALY YAO Makine |
1490 R |
1 - 0 |
MORACCHINI Margaux |
1450 R |
1½ |
30 |
1 |
EA Ratmony |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
CURSI Lucien |
1460 R |
1½ |
31 |
1 |
CHASEZ Fabien |
1950 R |
1 - 0 |
MILROY Melvin |
1400 R |
1 |
32 |
1 |
GACHENOT Alexandre |
1610 R |
1 - 0 |
TANET Olivier |
1400 R |
1 |
33 |
1 |
ANGELIQUE Styven |
1390 R |
0 - 1 |
NEYROUMANDE Adrien |
1610 R |
1 |
34 |
1 |
TANET Isabelle |
1110 R |
0 - 1 |
SANSONE Adam |
1490 R |
1 |
35 |
1 |
KOCAUSTA Antoine |
1480 R |
1 - 0 |
NGUYEN Clement |
1360 R |
1 |
36 |
1 |
SANSONE Alessio |
1050 R |
0 - 1 |
MAUFFREY Fabienne |
1480 R |
1 |
37 |
1 |
SIBUEA Emmanuel |
1480 R |
1 - 0 |
GUERAFI Lucie |
1160 R |
1 |
38 |
1 |
KIPS Dawood |
1450 R |
1 - 0 |
EA Tristan |
1010 R |
1 |
39 |
1 |
ABERGEL Emmi |
830 R |
0 - 1 |
SANSONE Savino |
1190 R |
0 |
40 |
0 |
COJEST Athena |
1350 R |
1 - 0 |
LAURENT Theo |
860 R |
0 |
41 |
0 |
BOUACHIR Jibril |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
KOCAUSTA Sila Celine |
1060 R |
0 |
|