OPEN DE BETHUNE TOURNOI C Résultats de la ronde 7 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
5 |
DE CONINCK Erik |
1628 F |
1 - 0 |
SMET Geert |
1578 F |
5½ |
2 |
5 |
LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Roger |
1647 F |
0 - 1 |
LEBRET Loriane |
1650 F |
5 |
3 |
4½ |
WACRENIER Jerome |
1603 F |
1 - 0 |
MITRAN Marie |
1545 F |
4½ |
4 |
4½ |
PODVIN Celine |
1450 F |
X - X |
MOERMAN Thomas |
1576 N |
4½ |
5 |
4½ |
KUMPEN Jona |
1587 F |
0 - 1 |
DELASSUS Sebastien |
1698 F |
4 |
6 |
4 |
DUFLOU Andre |
1537 F |
X - X |
BLOT Philippe |
1689 F |
4 |
7 |
4 |
HOCHER Eugene |
1635 F |
1 - 0 |
BEUKEMA Christiaan |
1518 F |
4 |
8 |
4 |
GHYSELEN Tim |
1491 F |
X - X |
MAHIEU Jacques |
1596 F |
4 |
9 |
4 |
SCHELLEMAN Niels |
1481 F |
X - X |
LEMOINE Jean-Pierre |
1587 F |
4 |
10 |
4 |
DAIOS Quentin |
1409 F |
0 - 1 |
NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan |
1577 F |
4 |
11 |
3½ |
SYS Emmanuel |
1586 F |
X - X |
BILLET Philippe |
1642 F |
3½ |
12 |
3½ |
MSALLHA Samuel |
1631 F |
X - X |
VITHARANA Annelies |
1412 F |
3½ |
13 |
3½ |
KUMPEN Kurt |
1392 N |
0 - 1 |
COLOOS Alexandre |
1613 F |
3½ |
14 |
3 |
FEY Werner |
1641 F |
X - X |
GOOSSENS Charles |
1270 N |
3½ |
15 |
3 |
HEMATYAR Fardin |
1473 F |
1 - 0 |
LABITTE Alain |
1630 F |
3 |
16 |
3 |
BAILLIE Andre |
1428 F |
X - X |
PRUVOST Alain |
1626 F |
3 |
17 |
3 |
CALONNE Pascal |
1563 F |
1 - 0 |
LE FRERE Jean |
1375 F |
3 |
18 |
3 |
LOCQUET Francis |
1421 F |
X - X |
CHOPIN Christian |
1550 F |
3 |
19 |
3 |
LOES Pierre |
1389 F |
0 - 1 |
DESCHUYTENEER Lucien |
1535 F |
3 |
20 |
3 |
POSLEDNIK Patrick |
1527 F |
1 - 0 |
DE JONG Eliza |
1036 N |
3 |
21 |
3 |
BAUDE Simon |
1358 F |
1 - 0 |
JAMAR Marc |
1499 F |
3 |
22 |
3 |
PODVIN Helene |
1265 F |
0 - 1 |
VERDON Louis |
1490 N |
3 |
23 |
3 |
LECLUSE Claude |
1477 F |
0 - 1 |
THULIER Vincent |
1335 F |
3 |
24 |
2½ |
CASTIEN Annie |
1213 F |
0 - 1 |
DUBOIS Philippe |
1625 F |
2½ |
25 |
2½ |
DUPONT Daniel-Noel |
1514 F |
1 - 0 |
LAMEIRE Hans |
1302 N |
2½ |
26 |
2½ |
BOESMANS Peter |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
SLEURS Juliette |
1099 E |
2½ |
27 |
2 |
DELLAERT Ines |
1282 F |
0 - 1 |
SKOROBOGATKO Valentyna |
1651 F |
2 |
28 |
2 |
BONNAIRE Thomas |
1251 F |
0 - 1 |
MITRAN Ovi |
1541 F |
2 |
502 |
2 |
DENAES Marie-Therese |
1060 N |
0 - 1 |
DEVOS Marc |
1424 F |
2 |
30 |
2 |
BOULANGER Corentin |
1420 F |
1 - 0 |
BEAUGRAND Alain |
1220 N |
2 |
31 |
2 |
VAN DEN HEEDE Christian-Jack |
1246 N |
X - X |
KARAYILAN Nilufer |
1406 F |
2 |
32 |
2 |
HUROU Frederic |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
DANNE Jean-Pierre |
1103 F |
2 |
500 |
1½ |
ROUZE Marian |
1160 N |
0 - 1 |
BATH Fabrice |
1420 F |
1½ |
34 |
1½ |
CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel |
1186 F |
1 - 0 |
CASSEZ Julien |
1199 E |
1½ |
501 |
1 |
QI Mei |
1399 E |
X - X |
VERVOORT Jean-Louis |
1300 N |
1 |
36 |
1 |
CASSEZ Nicolas |
1099 E |
0 - 1 |
VASSEUR Serge |
1307 F |
1 |
|