8è open de Domloup - Principal Résultats de la ronde 6 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
5 |
MIGOT Tangi |
2320 R |
1 - 0 |
DEMUTH Adrien |
2450 R |
5 |
2 |
4 |
BAILET Pierre |
2510 R |
1 - 0 |
LAGARDE Maxime |
2630 R |
4½ |
3 |
4½ |
STEPHAN Victor |
2400 R |
1 - 0 |
LE MAREC Simon |
2190 R |
4 |
4 |
4 |
BOURGOIS Bastien |
2080 R |
0 - 1 |
DURAND-LE LUDEC Brendan-Budok |
2120 R |
4 |
5 |
4 |
RIDER Palmer |
1930 R |
0 - 1 |
LOUIS Corentin |
2100 R |
4 |
6 |
4 |
LE MONTAGNER Yoann |
2090 R |
0 - 1 |
DUPITIER Mickael |
1970 R |
4 |
7 |
3½ |
LAMBLAIN Nicolas |
2020 R |
0 - 1 |
KOZLOWSKI Laurent |
1930 R |
4 |
8 |
3½ |
FRANCEZ Theo |
1840 R |
0 - 1 |
BOUGET Alexandre |
2350 R |
3½ |
9 |
3½ |
SARAZIN Yann |
1780 R |
0 - 1 |
LE MASLE Raphael |
2080 R |
3½ |
10 |
3½ |
LEVESQUE Guillaume |
1720 R |
0 - 1 |
LE DIOURON Aurelie |
2040 R |
3½ |
11 |
3½ |
DORION Ari |
1970 R |
1 - 0 |
FERRET-LEGER Gaspard |
1880 R |
3½ |
12 |
3½ |
ONEY Remel |
1910 R |
1 - 0 |
BRAULT Gabriel |
1770 R |
3½ |
13 |
3 |
SEITE Yamina |
1720 R |
X - X |
FRANCOIS Adrien |
1980 R |
3 |
14 |
3 |
ALLORY Pierre-Jean |
1930 R |
1 - 0 |
AUBRY Youri |
1750 R |
3 |
15 |
3 |
DEMELLIER Antonin |
1900 R |
1 - 0 |
LEMONNIER Thomas |
1680 R |
3 |
16 |
3 |
SEITE Sullian |
1690 R |
0 - 1 |
MAZZA Stefano |
1900 R |
3 |
17 |
3 |
MARIE Xavier |
1890 R |
1 - 0 |
LIXI Frederic |
1680 R |
3 |
18 |
3 |
WENDLING Robin |
1680 R |
0 - 1 |
VANDOMEL Fabrice |
1850 R |
3 |
19 |
3 |
CORBEL Mael |
1840 R |
0 - 1 |
DEROUIN Stephane |
1670 R |
3 |
20 |
3 |
JALLU Tristan |
1840 R |
0 - 1 |
TERRAZZONI William |
1580 R |
3 |
21 |
3 |
BOISYVON Eric |
1660 R |
1 - 0 |
LEYSOUR DE ROHELLO Francois |
1820 R |
3 |
22 |
3 |
GLEDEL Bernard |
1800 R |
0 - 1 |
SANTONJA FRADES Pablo |
1399 E |
3 |
23 |
3 |
MARCHAIS Antoine |
1800 R |
1 - 0 |
MICHALSKI Stephane |
1660 R |
3 |
24 |
3 |
BOITEUX Marine |
1350 R |
1 - 0 |
BAUGAS Brieg |
1790 R |
3 |
25 |
3 |
BRAULT Maxime |
1650 R |
1 - 0 |
CHARPIOT Sebastien |
1800 R |
2½ |
26 |
2½ |
DENIAU Pascal |
1870 R |
1 - 0 |
LENEN Pierre |
1810 R |
2½ |
27 |
2½ |
DOL Cecile |
1810 R |
1 - 0 |
LE MAREC Laura |
1800 R |
2½ |
28 |
2½ |
WIRTH Thierry |
1810 R |
1 - 0 |
LE GOUELLEC Marc |
1770 R |
2 |
29 |
2 |
EZANNO Yvon |
1740 R |
0 - 1 |
BOISYVON Theo |
1530 R |
2 |
30 |
2 |
JOUAN Hugo |
1490 R |
X - X |
PILLE Edouard |
1690 R |
2 |
31 |
2 |
NGALIEU KAMGOUE Besi |
1650 R |
1 - 0 |
LORHO Benjamin |
1530 R |
2 |
32 |
2 |
DESCORMIER Natello |
1520 R |
0 - 1 |
DANET Claude |
1620 R |
2 |
33 |
2 |
HEMERY Guy |
1620 R |
1 - 0 |
BOUZIDI Elyas |
1520 R |
2 |
34 |
2 |
NORMAND Victor |
1620 R |
0 - 1 |
LAHOCHE Dorian |
1520 R |
2 |
35 |
2 |
LAMBERT Jerome |
1480 R |
1 - 0 |
MARTIN Axel |
1610 R |
2 |
36 |
2 |
RAULT Patrice |
1610 R |
1 - 0 |
FOURNIS D'ALBIAT Vincent |
1480 R |
2 |
37 |
2 |
FOURNIS D'ALBIAT Juliette |
1600 R |
1 - 0 |
MARCHAIS Philippe |
1480 R |
2 |
38 |
2 |
FIAUX David |
1590 R |
1 - 0 |
LORTHIOIR Gwenegan |
1300 R |
2 |
39 |
2 |
SCHWOB Paulin |
1580 R |
0 - 1 |
TERCINET Paul |
1480 R |
2 |
40 |
2 |
BARON Alain |
1530 R |
0 - 1 |
GANDEMER Christophe |
1260 R |
2 |
41 |
1½ |
LURTON Francois |
1510 R |
1 - 0 |
CATHERINOT Remi |
1410 R |
1½ |
42 |
1½ |
GOUTARD Luc |
1390 R |
0 - 1 |
GENAND Theo |
1500 R |
1½ |
43 |
1 |
BOISYVON Camille |
1470 R |
1 - 0 |
CATHERINOT Laetitia |
1370 R |
1½ |
44 |
1 |
ROUSSE Olivier |
1590 R |
1 - 0 |
LHOUTELLIER Pascal |
1370 R |
1 |
45 |
1 |
PHUNG Alice |
1380 R |
1 - 0 |
TORMOS Vincent-Paul |
1590 R |
1 |
46 |
1 |
HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise |
1240 R |
0 - 1 |
GUYADER Ronan |
1460 R |
1 |
47 |
1 |
STORME Alain |
1450 R |
1 - 0 |
LE DOUARIN Marius |
1310 R |
1 |
48 |
1 |
FAHRENBERG Martin |
1410 R |
0 - 1 |
DUBANCHET Yohan |
1190 R |
1 |
49 |
1 |
SCHWOB Alexine |
1400 R |
1 - 0 |
GAIGNON Laurent |
1030 R |
1 |
50 |
1 |
COURAUD Aurelien |
1130 R |
0 - 1 |
COZIC Guy |
1610 R |
0 |
51 |
0 |
MEZIERE Jean Claude |
1230 R |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|