8è open de Domloup - Principal Résultats de la ronde 8 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
6 |
DEMUTH Adrien |
2450 R |
0 - 1 |
STEPHAN Victor |
2400 R |
6½ |
2 |
6 |
BAILET Pierre |
2510 R |
X - X |
MIGOT Tangi |
2320 R |
6 |
3 |
6 |
DURAND-LE LUDEC Brendan-Budok |
2120 R |
0 - 1 |
LAGARDE Maxime |
2630 R |
5½ |
4 |
5½ |
ONEY Remel |
1910 R |
0 - 1 |
BOUGET Alexandre |
2350 R |
5½ |
5 |
5 |
ALLORY Pierre-Jean |
1930 R |
0 - 1 |
LE MAREC Simon |
2190 R |
5 |
6 |
5 |
LOUIS Corentin |
2100 R |
1 - 0 |
KOZLOWSKI Laurent |
1930 R |
5 |
7 |
5 |
LE MONTAGNER Yoann |
2090 R |
1 - 0 |
MAZZA Stefano |
1900 R |
5 |
8 |
5 |
RIDER Palmer |
1930 R |
0 - 1 |
BOURGOIS Bastien |
2080 R |
5 |
9 |
5 |
MARIE Xavier |
1890 R |
1 - 0 |
DUPITIER Mickael |
1970 R |
5 |
10 |
4½ |
DENIAU Pascal |
1870 R |
0 - 1 |
LE MASLE Raphael |
2080 R |
4½ |
11 |
4½ |
LE DIOURON Aurelie |
2040 R |
0 - 1 |
SEITE Yamina |
1720 R |
4½ |
12 |
4½ |
SARAZIN Yann |
1780 R |
0 - 1 |
FRANCOIS Adrien |
1980 R |
4½ |
13 |
4½ |
DORION Ari |
1970 R |
1 - 0 |
TERRAZZONI William |
1580 R |
4½ |
14 |
4½ |
DEMELLIER Antonin |
1900 R |
1 - 0 |
LEVESQUE Guillaume |
1720 R |
4½ |
15 |
4 |
SEITE Sullian |
1690 R |
0 - 1 |
LAMBLAIN Nicolas |
2020 R |
4 |
16 |
4 |
BOITEUX Marine |
1350 R |
1 - 0 |
VANDOMEL Fabrice |
1850 R |
4 |
17 |
4 |
CORBEL Mael |
1840 R |
1 - 0 |
BOISYVON Eric |
1660 R |
4 |
18 |
4 |
DOL Cecile |
1810 R |
1 - 0 |
DEROUIN Stephane |
1670 R |
4 |
19 |
4 |
GLEDEL Bernard |
1800 R |
0 - 1 |
MICHALSKI Stephane |
1660 R |
4 |
20 |
4 |
MARCHAIS Antoine |
1800 R |
X - X |
BRAULT Maxime |
1650 R |
4 |
21 |
4 |
WENDLING Robin |
1680 R |
0 - 1 |
BAUGAS Brieg |
1790 R |
4 |
22 |
4 |
AUBRY Youri |
1750 R |
1 - 0 |
DANET Claude |
1620 R |
4 |
23 |
3½ |
FERRET-LEGER Gaspard |
1880 R |
1 - 0 |
SANTONJA FRADES Pablo |
1399 E |
4 |
24 |
3½ |
LIXI Frederic |
1680 R |
0 - 1 |
FRANCEZ Theo |
1840 R |
3½ |
25 |
3½ |
RAULT Patrice |
1610 R |
1 - 0 |
LENEN Pierre |
1810 R |
3½ |
26 |
3½ |
WIRTH Thierry |
1810 R |
X - X |
BRAULT Gabriel |
1770 R |
3½ |
27 |
3½ |
FOURNIS D'ALBIAT Juliette |
1600 R |
1 - 0 |
CHARPIOT Sebastien |
1800 R |
3½ |
28 |
3½ |
GENAND Theo |
1500 R |
0 - 1 |
LE MAREC Laura |
1800 R |
3½ |
29 |
3 |
JALLU Tristan |
1840 R |
1 - 0 |
LEMONNIER Thomas |
1680 R |
3½ |
30 |
3 |
LAMBERT Jerome |
1480 R |
0 - 1 |
LEYSOUR DE ROHELLO Francois |
1820 R |
3 |
31 |
3 |
LE GOUELLEC Marc |
1770 R |
1 - 0 |
BOUZIDI Elyas |
1520 R |
3 |
32 |
3 |
NGALIEU KAMGOUE Besi |
1650 R |
1 - 0 |
LAHOCHE Dorian |
1520 R |
3 |
33 |
3 |
HEMERY Guy |
1620 R |
1 - 0 |
FOURNIS D'ALBIAT Vincent |
1480 R |
3 |
34 |
3 |
NORMAND Victor |
1620 R |
1 - 0 |
TERCINET Paul |
1480 R |
3 |
35 |
3 |
STORME Alain |
1450 R |
0 - 1 |
MARTIN Axel |
1610 R |
3 |
36 |
3 |
FIAUX David |
1590 R |
1 - 0 |
GANDEMER Christophe |
1260 R |
3 |
37 |
3 |
BARON Alain |
1530 R |
1 - 0 |
GUYADER Ronan |
1460 R |
3 |
38 |
3 |
LORTHIOIR Gwenegan |
1300 R |
0 - 1 |
BOISYVON Theo |
1530 R |
3 |
39 |
2½ |
LURTON Francois |
1510 R |
0 - 1 |
PILLE Edouard |
1690 R |
2½ |
40 |
2½ |
JOUAN Hugo |
1490 R |
1 - 0 |
CATHERINOT Laetitia |
1370 R |
2½ |
41 |
2 |
EZANNO Yvon |
1740 R |
0 - 1 |
CATHERINOT Remi |
1410 R |
2½ |
42 |
2 |
ROUSSE Olivier |
1590 R |
1 - 0 |
FAHRENBERG Martin |
1410 R |
2 |
43 |
2 |
SCHWOB Alexine |
1400 R |
0 - 1 |
TORMOS Vincent-Paul |
1590 R |
2 |
44 |
2 |
PHUNG Alice |
1380 R |
1 - 0 |
SCHWOB Paulin |
1580 R |
2 |
45 |
2 |
LHOUTELLIER Pascal |
1370 R |
1 - 0 |
LORHO Benjamin |
1530 R |
2 |
46 |
2 |
DESCORMIER Natello |
1520 R |
1 - 0 |
LE DOUARIN Marius |
1310 R |
2 |
47 |
2 |
HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise |
1240 R |
1 - 0 |
MARCHAIS Philippe |
1480 R |
2 |
48 |
2 |
BOISYVON Camille |
1470 R |
1 - 0 |
DUBANCHET Yohan |
1190 R |
2 |
49 |
1½ |
GOUTARD Luc |
1390 R |
1 - 0 |
MEZIERE Jean Claude |
1230 R |
1 |
50 |
1 |
COURAUD Aurelien |
1130 R |
0 - 1 |
GAIGNON Laurent |
1030 R |
1 |
51 |
1 |
COZIC Guy |
1610 R |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|