5 eme TrophEchecs de Chauffailles Résultats de la ronde 3 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
2 |
GUIGNIER Nicolas |
2230 N |
1 - 0 |
MATHIEU Christophe |
1840 N |
2 |
2 |
2 |
BLETRY Pascal |
1780 N |
0 - 1 |
RASLE Corentin |
2170 N |
2 |
3 |
2 |
ROMANO Gianni |
2120 N |
1 - 0 |
CURNILLON Franck |
1830 N |
2 |
4 |
2 |
FREY Thierry |
1760 N |
1 - 0 |
FARGERE Jacky |
2080 N |
2 |
5 |
2 |
FURNON Yannick |
2020 N |
1 - 0 |
CHEMIER Maxime |
1800 N |
2 |
6 |
2 |
MARAZIAN Antoine |
1910 N |
1 - 0 |
LOCTIN Norbert |
1780 N |
2 |
7 |
2 |
MATHIEU Phileas |
1720 N |
0 - 1 |
IMPERIALI Joris |
1890 N |
2 |
8 |
2 |
SILLERO Pierre |
1590 N |
X - X |
PICHON Arnaud |
1990 N |
1½ |
9 |
1½ |
TRENTESEAUX Alain |
1640 N |
0 - 1 |
GUILLOT Philippe |
1720 N |
1½ |
10 |
1½ |
GRIFFON Matthieu |
1500 N |
0 - 1 |
CARROT Patrick |
1830 N |
1 |
11 |
1 |
SOLER Gerald |
1430 N |
0 - 1 |
DEMAILLE Bertrand |
1710 N |
1 |
12 |
1 |
COSTA Eric |
1690 N |
1 - 0 |
VOLANT Capucine |
1450 N |
1 |
13 |
1 |
CHEMIER Robert |
1400 N |
0 - 1 |
OWEN Michael |
1680 N |
1 |
14 |
1 |
BOUVIER Arthur |
1660 N |
1 - 0 |
TREMBLAY Jean-Pierre |
1430 N |
1 |
15 |
1 |
ROIBET Pierre |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
COROT Tanguy |
1630 N |
1 |
16 |
1 |
PERRIN Joel |
1620 N |
1 - 0 |
DEGUT Pierre |
1399 N |
1 |
17 |
1 |
MOREIRA Florian |
1330 N |
1 - 0 |
WILLE Gaspar |
1620 N |
1 |
18 |
1 |
GIVRY Lionel |
1310 N |
0 - 1 |
BOURNEZ Gerard |
1560 N |
1 |
19 |
1 |
MOREIRA Valentin |
1560 N |
1 - 0 |
AVETIKYAN Samuel |
1310 N |
1 |
20 |
1 |
FILLION Timothee |
1300 N |
0 - 1 |
BASAGLIA Gilbert |
1550 N |
1 |
21 |
1 |
GARRIVET Philippe |
1530 N |
0 - 1 |
VERSTEEG Rodric |
1310 N |
1 |
22 |
1 |
FOURNIER Remy |
1290 N |
0 - 1 |
PEREZ Christian |
1530 N |
1 |
23 |
1 |
DEMURE Frederic |
1510 N |
0 - 1 |
SOLER Pauline |
1300 N |
1 |
24 |
1 |
BOUVIER Quentin |
1220 N |
0 - 1 |
ARCHINARD Jean-Jacques |
1500 N |
1 |
25 |
1 |
LABRIKI Marwan |
1140 N |
0 - 1 |
MATTOUT Mohamed |
1460 N |
1 |
26 |
1 |
LASSALLE Thimothe |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
TERRIER Christiane |
1450 N |
1 |
27 |
0 |
DAMEZ Jacques |
1090 N |
1 - 0 |
BEAUFOUR Rachelle |
1399 N |
0 |
28 |
0 |
MIR HASSAINE Eddy |
1090 N |
1 - 0 |
RAFFIN Nicolas |
1280 N |
0 |
29 |
0 |
FRADIN Murielle |
1270 N |
1 - 0 |
DEMURE Annie |
1040 N |
0 |
30 |
0 |
RAFFIN Philippe |
1040 N |
X - X |
PERRIN Theo |
1240 N |
0 |
31 |
0 |
ALIX Mathis |
1000 N |
0 - 1 |
HAOUA Yanis |
1200 N |
0 |
32 |
0 |
BOUVEYRON Sebastien |
1170 N |
1 - 0 |
VAVRILLE Lilian |
1030 N |
0 |
33 |
0 |
AMINIAN Roxanne-Lou |
910 N |
1 - 0 |
VERGIAT Nicolas |
1170 N |
0 |
34 |
0 |
HELSTROFFER Solange |
920 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|