2e RAPIDE de la ville d'HYERES - Tournoi A Résultats de la ronde 5 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4 |
PETROSSIAN Armen |
2410 R |
X - X |
VILLEGAS Pierre |
2430 R |
4 |
2 |
3½ |
DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc |
2360 R |
1 - 0 |
AIDAOUI Brice |
2060 R |
4 |
3 |
3 |
BONNEVILLE Guy |
2170 R |
0 - 1 |
LANGEVIN Philippe |
2190 R |
3½ |
4 |
3 |
FERRARI Louis |
1940 R |
1 - 0 |
MONCAMP Gilles |
2160 R |
3 |
5 |
3 |
THULLIEZ Laurent |
1470 R |
0 - 1 |
BAUDRY Remi |
2070 R |
3 |
6 |
3 |
VENTORUZZO Jean-Francois |
2070 R |
0 - 1 |
BERNARD Anthony |
1930 R |
3 |
7 |
3 |
LEGRAND Vincent |
2040 R |
1 - 0 |
HADZIKARIC Mirsad |
1830 R |
3 |
8 |
3 |
KAHN Samuel |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
GUERIN Christophe |
1960 R |
3 |
9 |
2½ |
REMILLE Tristan |
2320 R |
1 - 0 |
MAMAH Isabelle |
1980 R |
2½ |
10 |
2½ |
VUITTON Gilles |
2190 R |
1 - 0 |
CANIVET Arnaud |
1940 R |
2½ |
11 |
2½ |
MAZZELLA Enzo |
2050 R |
X - X |
VANDEN BERGHE Gregory |
1980 R |
2½ |
12 |
2 |
BAROYAN Davit |
1870 R |
0 - 1 |
MORY Eric |
2290 R |
2 |
13 |
2 |
GAUBIL Olivier |
2200 R |
1 - 0 |
PENKOV Nikola |
1840 R |
2 |
14 |
2 |
BONNAFOUS Michel |
2160 R |
1 - 0 |
DEGRAEVE Thomas |
1830 R |
2 |
15 |
2 |
HUSSON Cybele |
2080 R |
1 - 0 |
LASMAR Lyes |
1790 R |
2 |
16 |
2 |
BENOIT Hugues |
2020 R |
1 - 0 |
DEGRAEVE Remy |
1770 R |
2 |
17 |
2 |
BENDA Thierry |
1750 R |
1 - 0 |
BURGER Andre |
1990 R |
2 |
18 |
2 |
BACROT Alexandre |
1930 R |
1 - 0 |
PADILLA Fabrice |
1510 R |
2 |
19 |
2 |
TOUVRON Fabrice |
1930 R |
1 - 0 |
POOK Olivier |
1770 R |
2 |
20 |
2 |
BOUCHELIL Cyril |
1570 R |
0 - 1 |
SALVI Michel |
1900 R |
2 |
21 |
2 |
DAINI Alexandre |
1890 R |
1 - 0 |
TRAWKA Guillaume |
1550 R |
2 |
22 |
1 |
RIBELLES Anthony |
1790 R |
0 - 1 |
FADAT Thomas |
1960 R |
1½ |
23 |
1 |
ANGEL Marc |
1660 R |
0 - 1 |
THOMASSE Damien |
1860 R |
1 |
24 |
1 |
PACCARD Jacques |
1690 R |
0 - 1 |
VINCKEN VASQUEZ Dimaryk |
1830 R |
1 |
25 |
1 |
NGUYEN Thao Nhi |
1660 R |
1 - 0 |
PETIT Jimmy |
1810 R |
1 |
26 |
1 |
DEL VALLE Clemence |
1770 R |
X - X |
ACHARD-ROZAN Celian |
1650 R |
1 |
27 |
1 |
MANDIC Ilija |
1760 R |
1 - 0 |
CHARASSE Basile |
1240 R |
1 |
28 |
1 |
BENETTI Christophe |
1530 R |
1 - 0 |
SOLANAS Ricardo |
1760 R |
1 |
29 |
1 |
NOURI Benjamin |
1570 R |
0 - 1 |
RANCIEN Herve |
1710 R |
1 |
30 |
0 |
TOURNEBISE Nikita |
1640 R |
1 - 0 |
BAUDRY Bernard |
1670 R |
½ |
31 |
0 |
FORESTI Stephane |
1480 R |
0 - 1 |
GYSELMAN Jerome |
1550 R |
0 |
|