2e RAPIDE de la ville d'HYERES - Tournoi B Résultats de la ronde 6 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
5 |
ROMAN Sylvian |
1590 R |
1 - 0 |
SOUESME Gerard |
1570 R |
4½ |
2 |
4½ |
CHAMBET Armand |
1500 R |
0 - 1 |
LOUE Patrice |
1420 R |
4½ |
3 |
4 |
DAINI Eric |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
BONNEVILLE Marceau |
1570 R |
4 |
4 |
4 |
BEUZARD Guillaume |
1530 R |
1 - 0 |
GOUT Jean Marie |
1399 E |
4 |
5 |
4 |
FIOLET Bertrand |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
PANDELI Pascal |
1480 R |
4 |
6 |
4 |
GAUBIL Dominique |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
DJOUDI Labir |
1470 R |
4 |
7 |
4 |
MAKKAR Rajat |
1450 R |
1 - 0 |
LE FLOCH Patrick |
1300 R |
4 |
8 |
4 |
SAUZE Richard |
1340 R |
1 - 0 |
CORNILEAU Francois |
1399 R |
4 |
9 |
3½ |
DOUROUNI Rodolphe |
1440 R |
0 - 1 |
GALY Christian |
1260 R |
4 |
10 |
3½ |
CARMOUSE Aurel |
1470 R |
0 - 1 |
FRANCQUEVILLE Maxime |
1530 R |
3 |
11 |
3 |
LE CAM Loic |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
BROGGINI Damien |
1440 R |
3 |
12 |
3 |
SOUKSI Patrick |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
EL AMARI Nadir |
1440 R |
3 |
13 |
3 |
LE ROY Jean Michel |
1430 R |
1 - 0 |
LASMAR Yanis |
1310 R |
3 |
14 |
3 |
MULLET Jean Marc |
1420 R |
0 - 1 |
BARRETO Jose |
1399 E |
3 |
15 |
3 |
DAUNAY Benoit |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
CRISCIONE Mael |
1310 R |
3 |
16 |
3 |
HERMIER Anthony |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
SANTI Jean |
1399 E |
3 |
17 |
3 |
CORNILEAU Juliette |
1290 R |
0 - 1 |
MAKKAR Jitender |
1399 E |
3 |
18 |
3 |
NEUNER Dieter |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
ANICITO Xavier |
1190 R |
3 |
19 |
3 |
FELLOUS Nathan |
1250 R |
0 - 1 |
RICHERT Sebastien |
1399 E |
3 |
20 |
3 |
BENETTI Luca |
1360 R |
1 - 0 |
SAUZE Nicolas |
1240 R |
3 |
21 |
3 |
BROCHARD DUTEY Jeremie |
1200 R |
0 - 1 |
COMBALBERT Emma |
1340 R |
3 |
22 |
3 |
GAYET Nino |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
VIDAL Gerard |
1340 R |
3 |
23 |
3 |
MEZZAPESA Juliette |
1320 R |
1 - 0 |
LEONE Louise |
870 R |
3 |
24 |
2 |
CAUCHY Yvette |
1380 R |
0 - 1 |
HUGOT Noah |
1400 R |
2½ |
25 |
2 |
OLIVE Alain |
1280 R |
1 - 0 |
SALVI Angele |
1040 R |
2½ |
26 |
2 |
CORNILEAU Raphael |
1000 R |
0 - 1 |
FRATELLIA Sebastien |
1399 E |
2 |
27 |
2 |
BEUZARD Camille |
1030 R |
0 - 1 |
CANTERA Nino |
1370 R |
2 |
28 |
2 |
PANCERA Thomas |
970 R |
1 - 0 |
TASZKA Francois |
1230 R |
2 |
29 |
2 |
COMBALBERT Sarah |
1220 R |
1 - 0 |
RAJON Clement |
1060 R |
2 |
30 |
2 |
LECOMTE Joris |
980 R |
0 - 1 |
LOGNOS Lina |
1200 R |
2 |
31 |
2 |
BOUNEB Sami |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
AGRESTA Antoine |
1030 R |
2 |
32 |
2 |
BESSILA Ouarda |
1180 R |
1 - 0 |
YETIS Jamil |
1000 R |
2 |
33 |
2 |
GASTAUD Baptiste |
1130 R |
1 - 0 |
FRATELLIA Vincent |
840 R |
2 |
34 |
2 |
MAMI Nils |
800 R |
0 - 1 |
SANTI Alicia |
1110 R |
2 |
35 |
2 |
SANTI Alexandre |
800 R |
1 - 0 |
SOUKSI Lea |
1070 R |
2 |
36 |
2 |
AUTRAN Lucie |
1060 R |
X - X |
CARDIN-LENOIR Quentin |
799 E |
2 |
37 |
2 |
BACROT Victoria |
1060 R |
1 - 0 |
CRISCIONE Leandre |
799 E |
2 |
38 |
2 |
MAS Yves |
1060 R |
1 - 0 |
QUELAND Antonin |
799 E |
2 |
39 |
2 |
MARET Simon |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
LE CAM Mel |
1060 R |
1 |
40 |
1 |
COURT Lea |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
BENHAMOU Didier |
910 R |
1 |
41 |
1 |
SEBBAGH Gabin |
910 R |
1 - 0 |
GIULIANO Ambre |
999 E |
1 |
42 |
1 |
MULLER Geoffrey |
850 R |
1 - 0 |
BONNEAU Clement |
970 R |
1 |
43 |
1 |
BROCQ Samy |
930 R |
1 - 0 |
AUTRAN Esteban |
820 R |
1 |
44 |
1 |
ALVAREZ Lucas |
910 R |
1 - 0 |
COURT Charlotte |
800 R |
1 |
45 |
½ |
GUILLEMAIN Maxim |
910 R |
1 - 0 |
COMBALBERT Morgane |
799 E |
1 |
46 |
0 |
LAMBERT Loup |
870 R |
X - X |
SOUKSI Raphael |
799 E |
½ |
47 |
0 |
ANICITO Elise |
930 R |
0 - 1 |
AIMAR Esteban |
799 E |
0 |
|