ffe
Championnats 92 poussins
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Cu. Perf
1   TOKPLO Victoria 1200 R PouF IDF + 40N + 35B + 17N =  6B +  7B +  4N =  5B 6 28 25½ 1410
2   BOU Rafael 1300 R PouM IDF + 22N + 34B -  4N + 20B + 13B + 16N +  6B 6 27 23 1432
3   LEPAPE Jacques 1300 R PouM IDF + 54B + 41N + 16B -  7N + 34B +  9N + 14B 6 24½ 24 1431
4   GUILBERT Alexandre 1160 R PouM IDF + 38B + 10N +  2B +  8B =  6N -  1B + 13N 31½ 24½ 1366
5   AOUACHRIA Youcef 1260 R PouM IDF + 33N + 20B -  6N + 35B + 17N +  7B =  1N 27½ 22½ 1311
6   YAPI William Koffi 1160 R PouM IDF + 52B + 23N +  5B =  1N =  4B +  8B -  2N 5 32 23½ 1286
7   THIVENDRARAJAH Dharmeegan 1180 R PouM IDF + 30B + 26N + 11B +  3B -  1N -  5N + 24B 5 30½ 23 1257
8   LEDUC Louis 1200 R PouM IDF + 43B + 32N +  9B -  4N + 10B -  6N + 16B 5 28 22 1234
9   N'DIAYE Ismael 1160 R PouM IDF + 39N + 21B -  8N + 25B + 18N -  3B + 23N 5 27 21 1170
10   AMINI Nykou 960 R PouM IDF + 48N -  4B + 58N + 29B -  8N + 17B + 18N 5 24½ 19 1187
11   LAHNA Hicham 1120 R PouM IDF + 50N + 53B -  7N - 18B + 31N + 21B + 25N 5 23 19 1129
12   CHARGHINOFF Timour 799 E PouM IDF - 17N + 57B + 51N - 19B + 22N + 35B + 30N 5 20½ 17 1156
13   ALARIO Jean-Baptiste 799 E PouM IDF = 19B + 42N + 36B + 14B -  2N + 15N -  4B 27½ 20½ 1297
14   ANDJELKOVIC Dimitri 1360 R PouM IDF + 24B = 36N + 37B - 13N + 32B + 29N -  3N 24½ 20 1216
15   VALET DE JONQUIERES Hyppolyte 799 E PouM IDF + 51N - 17B = 22N + 41B + 19N - 13B + 36N 22½ 17½ 1196
16   CORBIN Hugo 1170 R PouM IDF + 18N + 25B -  3N + 21B + 23N -  2B -  8N 4 29 20 1131
17   ABDELKADER Wissam 1110 R PouM IDF + 12B + 15N -  1B + 37N -  5B - 10N + 40B 4 29 18 1152
18   TAPSOBA Hadrien 840 R PouM IDF - 16B + 59N + 41B + 11N -  9B + 34N - 10B 4 25 17 1103
19   JULES Nathan 1150 R PouM IDF = 13N + 49B - 29N + 12N - 15B + 39B = 27N 4 24½ 16 1155
20   PIO Stephane 1050 R PouM IDF + 47B -  5N + 30B -  2N + 43B - 24N + 38B 4 24½ 16 1047
21   MAHE PICHOU Quentin 970 R PouM IDF + 45B -  9N + 28B - 16N + 52B - 11N + 37B 4 24 16 1074
22   NOUBRIK Badr 930 R PouM IDF -  2B + 63N = 15B = 42N - 12B + 53N + 34B 4 24 13½ 1136
23   KOFFI Nathan 950 R PouM IDF + 56N -  6B + 53N + 27B - 16B + 36N -  9B 4 23½ 18 1114
24   DOTSI Nicolas 930 R PouM IDF - 14N - 31B + 49N + 50B + 28N + 20B -  7N 4 23½ 14 1099
25   BELLAICHE Ethan 1000 R PouM IDF + 59B - 16N + 52B -  9N + 38B + 37N - 11B 4 22 17 1030
26   TESSIAUT DUBRET Melyne 1010 R PouF IDF + 44N -  7B - 31N - 28B + 48N + 52B + 45B 4 21 13 1017
27   MAISONHAUTE Paolo 1060 R PouM IDF - 37B + 46N + 43B - 23N = 36B + 32N = 19B 4 20½ 15 1048
28   BEAUDOUIN Corentin 799 E PouM IDF - 29N + 55B - 21N + 26N - 24B + 51B + 35N 4 20½ 13 1055
29   GENTRIC Gael 1120 R PouM IDF + 28B - 37N + 19B - 10N + 54B - 14B = 31N 24 15½ 1045
30   WANG Laura 850 R PouF IDF -  7N + 44B - 20N = 48B + 49N + 33B - 12B 23 13 999
31   DEMAIS Eilean 799 E PouF IDF - 36B + 24N + 26B - 34N - 11B + 55N = 29B 22½ 13½ 1047
32   MOURAFE FERREIRA Pablo 1020 R PouM IDF + 61N -  8B = 39N + 33B - 14N - 27B + 51N 22 14½ 1017
33   GUELFUCCI Laura 890 R PouF IDF -  5B + 47N = 42B - 32N + 46B - 30N + 44B 21½ 12½ 992
34   TESSIAUT DUBRET Loevan 1060 R PouM IDF + 63N -  2N + 40B + 31B -  3N - 18B - 22N 3 26½ 16 958
35   HAIOUN Nicolas 1010 R PouM IDF + 60B -  1N + 38B -  5N + 40B - 12N - 28B 3 26½ 15 973
36   KUBRUSHKO Ivan 1060 R PouM IDF + 31N = 14B - 13N + 39B = 27N - 23B - 15B 3 25 15½ 1067
37   ELMHAJRI Anir 799 E PouM IDF + 27N + 29B - 14N - 17B + 51N - 25B - 21N 3 24 16 1025
38   BENSOLTANE-PALLU Jalil 800 R PouM IDF -  4N + 48B - 35N + 56B - 25N + 42B - 20N 3 22 12 941
39   IRIGOYEN Hector 800 R PouM IDF -  9B + 45N = 32B - 36N + 42B - 19N = 46B 3 21½ 12 981
40   REBOUX Oceane 850 R PouF IDF -  1B + 60N - 34N + 45B - 35N + 56B - 17N 3 21 12 972
41   ALTMEYER Karl 1040 R PouM IDF + 58N -  3B - 18N - 15N - 53B + 61B + 56N 3 20½ 10 949
42   WAN Sebastien 799 E PouM IDF + 57N - 13B = 33N = 22B - 39N - 38N + 55B 3 20 12½ 908
43   YANOU-DEGRANGE Gaetan 880 R PouM IDF -  8N + 61B - 27N + 58B - 20N - 44N > 53B 3 19½ 11 874
44   MESSAN Gloire 799 E PouF IDF - 26B - 30N - 54B + 47N + 50N + 43B - 33N 3 19 9 856
45   RINAUDO Lucas 799 E PouM IDF - 21N - 39B + 61N - 40N + 58B + 49B - 26N 3 18 10 834
46   AOUACHRIA Samy 970 R PouM IDF = 49N - 27B - 55N + 57B - 33N + 48B = 39N 3 17½ 10 876
47   HENRY Edouard 799 E PouM IDF - 20N - 33B - 56N - 44B + 59B > 60N + 57N 3 15½ 6 815
48   TIGUERT Rayan 799 E PouM IDF - 10B - 38N + 63B = 30N - 26B - 46N + 58B 20 8 800
49   NAIT-MAKHLOUF Yanis 799 E PouM IDF = 46B - 19N - 24B + 63N - 30B - 45N + 61N 19 836
50   BEN MAHFOUDH Safwane 799 E PouM IDF - 11B - 51B + 59N - 24N - 44B = 58N + 52N 17½ 7 816
51   VALERY Hayael 960 R PouM IDF - 15B + 50N - 12B + 53N - 37B - 28N - 32B 2 22½ 10 878
52   MONIN Jeanne 800 R PouF IDF -  6N + 56B - 25N + 55B - 21N - 26N - 50B 2 21½ 10 835
53   LOY Titouan 799 E PouM IDF + 55N - 11N - 23B - 51B + 41N - 22B < 43N 2 21 10 885
54   PENNIER Sedra 910 R PouM IDF -  3N - 58B + 44N + 60B - 29N 2 21 9 963
55   ODDOUX AUBER Diego 1030 R PouM IDF - 53B - 28N + 46B - 52N + 60N - 31B - 42N 2 18 8 776
56   WAN Julien 799 E PouM IDF - 23B - 52N + 47B - 38N + 61B - 40N - 41B 2 17½ 8 728
57   VEILLARD Tanguy 950 R PouM IDF - 42B - 12N - 60B - 46N > 63B + 59N - 47B 2 16½ 5 687
58   JAUNET Mathias 799 E PouM IDF - 41B + 54N - 10B - 43N - 45N = 50B - 48N 19 7 709
59   MOUHTADI Rayane 799 E PouM IDF - 25N - 18B - 50B = 61N - 47N - 57B > 60N 15 3 525
60   MARCONDES Raphael 799 E PouM IDF - 35N - 40B + 57N - 54N - 55B < 47B < 59B 1 15½ 5 710
61   MANDIN Victor 799 E PouM IDF - 32B - 43N - 45B = 59B - 56N - 41N - 49B ½ 16½ 2 533
62   BAYI Achraf 910 R PouM IDF 0 16½ 0 0
63   GONZALEZ BOTTINI Isaac 799 E PouM IDF - 34B - 22B - 48N - 49B < 57N 0 15½ 0 269