6ème Trophée Roland Perolini - Principal Résultats de la ronde 5 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4 |
LAZAREV Vladimir |
2510 R |
0 - 1 |
DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas |
2470 R |
4 |
2 |
4 |
ONDOZI Murtez |
2460 R |
1 - 0 |
BENITAH Yohan |
2480 R |
3½ |
3 |
3½ |
GAUTIER Anand |
2150 R |
0 - 1 |
VERNAY Clovis |
2460 R |
3½ |
4 |
3 |
HALILI Selami |
2100 R |
0 - 1 |
JOIE Sebastien |
2450 R |
3 |
5 |
3 |
LAMOUILLE Patrick |
2080 R |
0 - 1 |
N'GUYEN Emilien |
2260 R |
3 |
6 |
3 |
PILLARD Jean-Luc |
2020 R |
0 - 1 |
HOUARD Sebastien |
2250 R |
3 |
7 |
3 |
LECHEVALIER Sven |
1960 R |
0 - 1 |
BARDEL Stephan |
2200 R |
3 |
8 |
3 |
MILESI Eric |
1660 R |
0 - 1 |
ADDA Olivier |
2160 R |
3 |
9 |
3 |
SULJEVIC Elvis |
0 R |
X - X |
VILASECA Laurent |
2150 R |
3 |
10 |
2½ |
COUTTET Jean-Marie |
2120 R |
1 - 0 |
EYMARD Frederic |
2020 R |
3 |
11 |
2½ |
CHICHE Thibaut |
1810 R |
1 - 0 |
AJETI Remzi |
2100 R |
2½ |
12 |
2½ |
N'GUYEN Christophe |
1740 R |
1 - 0 |
SAIAH Karim |
2060 R |
2½ |
13 |
2½ |
BAILLEUL Adrien |
1730 R |
0 - 1 |
SAINT-ARROMAN Alain |
2000 R |
2½ |
14 |
2½ |
DAVID Pierre-Yves |
1990 R |
0 - 1 |
LOPEZ Norbert |
1730 R |
2½ |
15 |
2½ |
HODOT Yves |
1850 R |
1 - 0 |
LISIECKI Alain |
1840 R |
2½ |
16 |
2 |
CORNUT Guy |
1720 R |
1 - 0 |
LALECHERE Jean-Baptiste |
1970 R |
2 |
17 |
2 |
REXHEPI Haki |
1960 R |
1 - 0 |
MERGAULT Benoit |
1680 R |
2 |
18 |
2 |
COURTET Cyril |
1940 R |
1 - 0 |
MARTIN Simon |
1670 R |
2 |
19 |
2 |
BADSTUBER Serge |
1610 R |
0 - 1 |
POP Sorin |
1930 R |
2 |
20 |
2 |
TRIN Pierre |
1910 R |
X - X |
BAILLEUL David |
1670 R |
2 |
50 |
2 |
MAZARD Bruno |
1660 R |
1 - 0 |
LEES Jean-Pierre |
1870 R |
2 |
22 |
2 |
ALLAMAND Jeremie |
1860 R |
1 - 0 |
COPIN Jean-Christophe |
1600 R |
2 |
23 |
2 |
MILOJEVIC-DAIM Nicolas |
1420 R |
0 - 1 |
BILLOTTI Romain |
1860 R |
2 |
24 |
2 |
ABSALON Ruddy |
1399 R |
0 - 1 |
PIAT Gabin |
1860 R |
2 |
25 |
2 |
ESCRIBA Frederic |
1610 R |
0 - 1 |
ASCENCI Alexandre |
1730 R |
2 |
26 |
1½ |
MARCHAT Gerard |
1860 R |
1 - 0 |
COUTURIER Robin |
1399 E |
1½ |
27 |
1½ |
SUBLET Laurent |
1730 R |
0 - 1 |
LORENTER Patrick |
1790 R |
1½ |
28 |
1½ |
OBRADOVIC Goran |
1430 R |
0 - 1 |
CADORIN Ugo |
1650 R |
1½ |
29 |
1½ |
WAMBST Arthur |
1570 R |
0 - 1 |
BLANC Jean-Paul |
1620 R |
1½ |
30 |
1½ |
SILLERO Pierre |
1580 R |
1 - 0 |
MARTIGNONI Thibault |
1730 R |
1 |
31 |
1 |
CARLIER Patrice |
1580 R |
0 - 1 |
RINGOT Arnaud |
1720 R |
1 |
32 |
1 |
SAYA Ethan |
1720 R |
1 - 0 |
PERONNIER Dominique |
1590 R |
1 |
33 |
1 |
DE MAZANCOURT Pierre |
1690 R |
0 - 1 |
MONTOYA Michael |
1560 R |
1 |
34 |
1 |
HENRY Claude |
1680 R |
X - X |
REAU Clement |
1560 R |
1 |
35 |
1 |
PETITJEAN Antoine |
1510 R |
1 - 0 |
LIGNEAUT Daniel |
1650 R |
1 |
36 |
1 |
NAVARRO David |
1520 R |
1 - 0 |
DA COSTA Julien |
1630 R |
1 |
37 |
1 |
PILLARD Julien |
1630 R |
1 - 0 |
JOIGNEAULT Marc |
1350 R |
1 |
38 |
0 |
HAUETER Patrick |
1600 R |
1 - 0 |
CANOVAS Romain |
1610 R |
½ |
39 |
0 |
PRAUTOIS Pierre |
1560 R |
0 - 1 |
BERTAT Jacques |
1580 R |
0 |
40 |
0 |
LURVOIS Jean-Luc |
1490 R |
0 - 1 |
ZAWALNICKI Jean-Michel |
1580 R |
0 |
41 |
0 |
SABATIER Mathis |
1790 R |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|