ffe
6ème Trophée Roland Perolini - Principal
Résultats de la ronde 5
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 4 LAZAREV Vladimir 2510 R 0 - 1 DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2470 R 4
2 4 ONDOZI Murtez 2460 R 1 - 0 BENITAH Yohan 2480 R
3 GAUTIER Anand 2150 R 0 - 1 VERNAY Clovis 2460 R
4 3 HALILI Selami 2100 R 0 - 1 JOIE Sebastien 2450 R 3
5 3 LAMOUILLE Patrick 2080 R 0 - 1 N'GUYEN Emilien 2260 R 3
6 3 PILLARD Jean-Luc 2020 R 0 - 1 HOUARD Sebastien 2250 R 3
7 3 LECHEVALIER Sven 1960 R 0 - 1 BARDEL Stephan 2200 R 3
8 3 MILESI Eric 1660 R 0 - 1 ADDA Olivier 2160 R 3
9 3 SULJEVIC Elvis 0 R X - X VILASECA Laurent 2150 R 3
10 COUTTET Jean-Marie 2120 R 1 - 0 EYMARD Frederic 2020 R 3
11 CHICHE Thibaut 1810 R 1 - 0 AJETI Remzi 2100 R
12 N'GUYEN Christophe 1740 R 1 - 0 SAIAH Karim 2060 R
13 BAILLEUL Adrien 1730 R 0 - 1 SAINT-ARROMAN Alain 2000 R
14 DAVID Pierre-Yves 1990 R 0 - 1 LOPEZ Norbert 1730 R
15 HODOT Yves 1850 R 1 - 0 LISIECKI Alain 1840 R
16 2 CORNUT Guy 1720 R 1 - 0 LALECHERE Jean-Baptiste 1970 R 2
17 2 REXHEPI Haki 1960 R 1 - 0 MERGAULT Benoit 1680 R 2
18 2 COURTET Cyril 1940 R 1 - 0 MARTIN Simon 1670 R 2
19 2 BADSTUBER Serge 1610 R 0 - 1 POP Sorin 1930 R 2
20 2 TRIN Pierre 1910 R X - X BAILLEUL David 1670 R 2
50 2 MAZARD Bruno 1660 R 1 - 0 LEES Jean-Pierre 1870 R 2
22 2 ALLAMAND Jeremie 1860 R 1 - 0 COPIN Jean-Christophe 1600 R 2
23 2 MILOJEVIC-DAIM Nicolas 1420 R 0 - 1 BILLOTTI Romain 1860 R 2
24 2 ABSALON Ruddy 1399 R 0 - 1 PIAT Gabin 1860 R 2
25 2 ESCRIBA Frederic 1610 R 0 - 1 ASCENCI Alexandre 1730 R 2
26 MARCHAT Gerard 1860 R 1 - 0 COUTURIER Robin 1399 E
27 SUBLET Laurent 1730 R 0 - 1 LORENTER Patrick 1790 R
28 OBRADOVIC Goran 1430 R 0 - 1 CADORIN Ugo 1650 R
29 WAMBST Arthur 1570 R 0 - 1 BLANC Jean-Paul 1620 R
30 SILLERO Pierre 1580 R 1 - 0 MARTIGNONI Thibault 1730 R 1
31 1 CARLIER Patrice 1580 R 0 - 1 RINGOT Arnaud 1720 R 1
32 1 SAYA Ethan 1720 R 1 - 0 PERONNIER Dominique 1590 R 1
33 1 DE MAZANCOURT Pierre 1690 R 0 - 1 MONTOYA Michael 1560 R 1
34 1 HENRY Claude 1680 R X - X REAU Clement 1560 R 1
35 1 PETITJEAN Antoine 1510 R 1 - 0 LIGNEAUT Daniel 1650 R 1
36 1 NAVARRO David 1520 R 1 - 0 DA COSTA Julien 1630 R 1
37 1 PILLARD Julien 1630 R 1 - 0 JOIGNEAULT Marc 1350 R 1
38 0 HAUETER Patrick 1600 R 1 - 0 CANOVAS Romain 1610 R ½
39 0 PRAUTOIS Pierre 1560 R 0 - 1 BERTAT Jacques 1580 R 0
40 0 LURVOIS Jean-Luc 1490 R 0 - 1 ZAWALNICKI Jean-Michel 1580 R 0
41 0 SABATIER Mathis 1790 R 1 - F EXEMPT