Open de guingamp Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
g |
MAIOROV Nikita |
2579 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
7½ |
53½ |
43½ |
2579 |
2 |
f |
STEPHAN Victor |
2324 F |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
7 |
52½ |
43 |
2386 |
3 |
f |
MIGOT Tangi |
2362 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
7 |
52 |
44½ |
2438 |
4 |
f |
KIRK Ezra |
2330 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
7 |
52 |
42½ |
2367 |
5 |
m |
MANEA Alexandru |
2381 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
7 |
51½ |
41½ |
2411 |
6 |
f |
GODART Francois |
2385 F |
SenM |
|
PIC |
Les Tours de Haute Picardie |
6½ |
56 |
47 |
2406 |
7 |
m |
DELORME Axel |
2485 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
6½ |
55½ |
45 |
2443 |
8 |
m |
DUMITRACHE Dragos-Nicolae |
2423 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
6½ |
55 |
46 |
2450 |
9 |
m |
KOZIAK Vitali |
2448 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
6½ |
55 |
44½ |
2427 |
10 |
m |
JOLLY Jean-Francois |
2351 F |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
6½ |
49½ |
41½ |
2276 |
11 |
|
LEPIGOCHE Cyril |
2070 F |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville |
6½ |
48½ |
42 |
2239 |
12 |
f |
DELORME Alban |
2372 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
6 |
53 |
44½ |
2297 |
13 |
m |
COLIN Vincent |
2391 F |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
6 |
51½ |
42½ |
2253 |
14 |
|
BOURDONNAIS Loic |
2195 F |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville |
6 |
50 |
42 |
2251 |
15 |
|
EUGENE Floryan |
2041 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
6 |
49 |
41½ |
2184 |
16 |
|
JARRETON Herve |
2023 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
6 |
48 |
39 |
2069 |
17 |
|
TERNAULT Mathieu |
2204 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
6 |
47½ |
39 |
2109 |
18 |
|
VERON Cyprien |
2024 F |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Saint Hilaire Petitville |
6 |
45½ |
40 |
2074 |
19 |
|
GINOVART Axel |
2041 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
6 |
45 |
39 |
2066 |
20 |
|
GALAN Francois |
2072 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Gorges - Clisson |
6 |
43½ |
36 |
2012 |
21 |
|
ALANIC Xavier |
2277 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
5½ |
50½ |
42 |
2251 |
22 |
|
CHAPLAIN Fabrice |
2076 F |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville |
5½ |
49 |
41½ |
2077 |
23 |
f |
BOUGET Alexandre |
2294 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
5½ |
48½ |
40½ |
2155 |
24 |
|
ROUSSEL Glenn |
2003 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
5½ |
47½ |
40 |
2051 |
25 |
|
DUBOIS Pierre |
2113 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
5½ |
47 |
39½ |
2122 |
26 |
|
NINEUIL Vincent |
1973 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
5½ |
47 |
39 |
2018 |
27 |
|
JOUNEAU Quentin |
1974 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
5½ |
45 |
39 |
2001 |
28 |
|
BENARD Anne-Laurie |
1995 F |
SenF |
|
BNO |
Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville |
5½ |
45 |
38 |
1892 |
29 |
|
PAILLARD Eliott |
1698 F |
CadM |
|
BNO |
Avant-Garde-Caennaise |
5½ |
44 |
38½ |
1896 |
30 |
|
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael |
1320 F |
BenM |
|
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
5½ |
41 |
34 |
1765 |
31 |
|
POUYADE Fabrice |
1835 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
5½ |
40½ |
34½ |
1812 |
32 |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Ruben |
1955 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
5 |
47½ |
40½ |
2008 |
33 |
|
BENETEAU Hubert |
2097 F |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
5 |
47 |
38½ |
2003 |
34 |
|
MAUGENDRE Maxime |
1815 F |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
5 |
45 |
39 |
1905 |
35 |
|
NIEPCERON Aurelien |
1839 F |
BenM |
|
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
5 |
44½ |
37 |
1916 |
36 |
|
BOGNET Ronan |
1864 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echecs-Passion Yffiniac |
5 |
43 |
36 |
1826 |
37 |
|
DE LAGONTRIE Jean |
1847 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux |
5 |
43 |
36 |
1757 |
38 |
|
ILLIEN Jean-Marc |
1894 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
5 |
42½ |
36½ |
1843 |
39 |
|
MAUQUOI Rudi |
2000 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5 |
42½ |
35½ |
1896 |
40 |
|
TARDI Oscar |
1807 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
5 |
42 |
35 |
1858 |
41 |
|
CHARPIOT Sebastien |
1769 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Emeraude Echecs |
5 |
41 |
35 |
1744 |
42 |
|
PEYRE Jean-Jacques |
1621 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quévenois |
5 |
39½ |
35 |
1691 |
43 |
|
LE PENNEC Herve |
1654 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Tregastel Trégor |
5 |
39 |
34 |
1759 |
44 |
|
PRIMAULT Loic |
1661 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de Plouaret/Vieux Marche/Treg… |
5 |
38½ |
33 |
1692 |
45 |
|
CROOK Oliver-James |
1704 F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
5 |
38½ |
33 |
1690 |
46 |
|
RIOULT Nathan |
1595 F |
MinM |
|
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
4½ |
44½ |
37 |
1757 |
47 |
|
JUBIN Thierry |
1675 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
4½ |
42½ |
36 |
1705 |
48 |
|
ONEY Remel |
1818 F |
SenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
4½ |
42 |
36 |
1746 |
49 |
|
BINARD Vianney |
1836 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echecs-Passion Yffiniac |
4½ |
42 |
35½ |
1746 |
50 |
|
HONNART Pierre |
1609 F |
SenM |
|
HNO |
Orcher la Tour |
4½ |
41½ |
35½ |
1521 |
51 |
|
DENIZET Briac |
1288 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
4½ |
40½ |
33½ |
1606 |
52 |
|
LE DU Maelle |
1701 F |
CadF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
4½ |
40 |
33 |
1614 |
53 |
|
AZOUNI Anais |
1609 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
4½ |
38½ |
33 |
1659 |
54 |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Safar |
1555 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
4½ |
38½ |
32½ |
1671 |
55 |
|
GRIGNARD Gildas |
1791 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echecs-Passion Yffiniac |
4½ |
38½ |
32½ |
1534 |
56 |
|
RETAILLEAU Elise |
1679 F |
MinF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
4½ |
37½ |
33½ |
1659 |
57 |
|
KERAVEC Julien |
1742 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais |
4½ |
37 |
31½ |
1650 |
58 |
|
OTTL Eric |
1503 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
4½ |
36½ |
31½ |
1560 |
59 |
|
LE LOARER Herve |
1681 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
4 |
43 |
36½ |
1708 |
60 |
|
CAILLOT Arnaud |
1644 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Olympic Club Montalbanais |
4 |
42½ |
35½ |
1638 |
61 |
|
KOZLOWSKI Thierry |
1956 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
4 |
42 |
35 |
1792 |
62 |
|
TRIBOUT Alexandre |
1620 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
4 |
41½ |
35 |
1796 |
63 |
|
LE NEUTRE Baptiste |
1566 F |
JunM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
4 |
40½ |
34½ |
1526 |
64 |
|
CORBEL Mael |
1629 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echecs-Passion Yffiniac |
4 |
40 |
33½ |
1729 |
65 |
|
LOTSOVA Alexander |
1639 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
4 |
39½ |
33½ |
1685 |
66 |
|
MAILLARD Pierre-Francois |
1517 F |
CadM |
|
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
4 |
37½ |
32 |
1540 |
67 |
|
MARGUERITE Gauthier |
1548 F |
BenM |
|
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
4 |
37 |
31½ |
1586 |
68 |
|
COUGARD Mathis |
1340 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
4 |
36½ |
30½ |
1568 |
69 |
|
DUBOIS Delphine |
1619 F |
SenF |
|
BNO |
Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville |
4 |
35 |
31½ |
1554 |
70 |
|
PIASSALE Nils |
1556 F |
PouM |
|
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
4 |
35 |
31 |
1566 |
71 |
|
GODART Clara |
1421 F |
BenF |
|
PIC |
Les Tours de Haute Picardie |
4 |
32½ |
29 |
1429 |
72 |
|
GAC Jean-Luc |
1457 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
4 |
32½ |
27½ |
1418 |
73 |
|
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian |
1150 F |
PupM |
|
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
4 |
31 |
26½ |
1425 |
74 |
|
PIROUELLE Michel |
1520 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… |
3½ |
43½ |
36½ |
1657 |
75 |
|
CAROFF Frederic |
2062 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
3½ |
42 |
36 |
1866 |
76 |
|
KERBAOL Jacques |
1518 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
3½ |
41 |
35 |
1599 |
77 |
|
COENT Yann |
1885 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
3½ |
38 |
34½ |
1632 |
78 |
|
TOMASI Elise |
1563 F |
PupF |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
3½ |
38 |
33½ |
1583 |
79 |
|
LE PERF Henri |
1688 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
3½ |
35 |
31 |
1449 |
80 |
|
AL AHDAB Nasir |
1465 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier Dinardais |
3½ |
34 |
29½ |
1472 |
81 |
|
GODART Marielle |
1161 F |
PupF |
|
PIC |
Les Tours de Haute Picardie |
3½ |
33 |
27½ |
1372 |
82 |
|
ROBERT Yoann |
1357 F |
PouM |
|
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
3½ |
32½ |
28 |
1435 |
83 |
|
LEPETZ Titouan |
1330 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
3½ |
31½ |
27½ |
1362 |
84 |
|
GINOVART Camille |
1413 F |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
3½ |
30 |
26 |
1361 |
85 |
|
LEFEUVRE Thierry |
1574 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
3½ |
28½ |
24 |
1328 |
86 |
|
DESBOIS Jean-Marie |
1533 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
3 |
38 |
33 |
1475 |
87 |
|
RANNOU Noel |
1521 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
3 |
38 |
32½ |
1413 |
88 |
|
BIDET Michel |
1585 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais |
3 |
38 |
32 |
1418 |
89 |
|
PHILIPPE Yves |
1457 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Tregastel Trégor |
3 |
34½ |
29½ |
1355 |
90 |
|
LE COZ Yannick |
1518 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Hennebontais |
3 |
31½ |
28 |
1236 |
91 |
|
PIASSALE Mael |
1100 F |
PpoM |
|
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
3 |
30 |
25½ |
1259 |
92 |
|
LEPETZ Janet |
1320 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
3 |
28½ |
26 |
1279 |
93 |
|
HAUCHECORNE Alexis |
1412 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
3 |
27½ |
25 |
1295 |
94 |
|
GINOVART Chloe |
1140 N |
MinF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
3 |
25 |
22½ |
1289 |
95 |
|
LEPETZ Odilon |
1240 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
2½ |
37½ |
31½ |
1387 |
96 |
|
BEZY Bernard |
1540 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quévenois |
2½ |
35 |
29½ |
1419 |
97 |
|
HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise |
1450 N |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
2½ |
34½ |
29½ |
1381 |
98 |
|
LEFEUVRE Francoise |
1313 F |
SenF |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
2½ |
32½ |
27 |
1334 |
99 |
|
MARGUERITE Jean-Adrien |
1130 F |
BenM |
|
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
2½ |
32 |
26 |
1263 |
100 |
|
SANVOISIN Corentin |
2094 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echecs-Passion Yffiniac |
2 |
39 |
32½ |
2371 |
101 |
|
TODISCO Corinne |
1034 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
2 |
31 |
27 |
1026 |
102 |
|
LE CORRE Yves-Marie |
1072 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
2 |
29 |
24½ |
1061 |
103 |
|
BOUTEILLE Albert |
1410 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
1½ |
32½ |
28½ |
1157 |
104 |
|
BAILLAIS Michel |
1160 N |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
1½ |
25 |
22½ |
1069 |
105 |
|
LEMOINE Norbert |
1275 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Hennebontais |
1 |
29 |
24½ |
1163 |
106 |
|
CONDAMINE Jean-Pierre |
1738 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
1 |
28 |
23½ |
1272 |
107 |
|
HERREMAN-BOUTOT Samuel |
1370 N |
PpoM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
1 |
26 |
23½ |
758 |
|