ffe
6e Festival de Vaujany 2015 - petit'zélos
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf
1   BREYSSE Valentin 1322 F CadM LYO + 33N = 12B + 16N -  5B + 29N + 25B +  3N +  4B +  2N 39 1561
2   PALOVICS Laszlo 1310 F CadM +  8N + 11B +  3N +  6B =  5N -  4B + 20N +  7B -  1B 44 1491
3   MASALLES Gabriel 1382 F PupM IDF + 34B + 13N -  2B + 21N + 25B =  5N -  1B +  6B +  4N 41½ 1487
4   SAIAH Salome 1452 F MinF DSA + 17N -  6B + 22N + 20B +  7B +  2N + 13B -  1N -  3B 6 42½ 1431
5   MASALLES Coralie 1323 F BenF IDF + 26B + 27N = 19B +  1N =  2B =  3B =  6N = 14B =  8N 6 42 1379
6   KOLTAI Dora 1315 F PupF + 28B +  4N + 25B -  2N + 18B =  7N =  5B -  3N + 12N 6 41 1430
7   ASCENCI Alexandre 1338 F CadM DSA = 15N + 30B + 12N + 19B -  4N =  6B + 18N -  2N + 13B 6 38½ 1401
8   KOVACS Levente 1029 F JunM -  2B - 34N + 36B + 27N + 30B = 10N + 21B + 19N =  5B 6 34½ 1364
9   PEYSSONNEAUX Salome 1155 F PouF LYO - 18N + 31B - 21B - 10N + 26B + 22B + 17N + 25N + 14B 6 33½ 1390
10   LECAT Cedric 1345 F SenM CAZ + 24N - 16B - 29N +  9B + 22N =  8B - 19N + 18B + 20B 35½ 1300
11   ENGLISCH Colya 1440 F PupM PDL + 22B -  2N + 27B - 18N - 23B + 15N + 16B = 20N + 19B 35 1330
12   SITOUZE Aurelien 1181 F PupM LYO + 14B =  1N -  7B - 15N + 24B + 29B + 32N = 13N -  6B 5 39 1318
13   ZHUKAVINA Elena 1288 F SenF + 37N -  3B + 24N + 32B = 14N + 19B -  4N = 12B -  7N 5 37½ 1322
14   OLIVIER Elisa 1379 F MinF LOR - 12N + 15B + 17N = 29B = 13B = 21N + 23B =  5N -  9N 5 36½ 1261
15   VAN FOREEST Tristan 1127 F PouM =  7B - 14N + 26B + 12B - 19N - 11B + 30N = 21N + 25B 5 34½ 1324
16   GAUTIER Gandhi 1240 N PouM DSA + 30B + 10N -  1B - 25N - 20N + 33B - 11N + 32B + 29N 5 34 1336
17   GRANGE Gary 1266 F BenM LYO -  4B + 28N - 14B + 26N + 32N - 20B -  9B + 34N + 23B 5 33 1277
18   DREVET Florian 1344 F BenM LYO +  9B + 21N + 11B -  6N = 23N -  7B - 10N + 30B 39½ 1325
19   BENDE Janos 1275 F SenM + 36B + 32B =  5N -  7N + 15B - 13N + 10B -  8B - 11N 39 1251
20   SKOMOROKHINA Elizaveta 1305 F PouF + 38B - 25N + 23B -  4N + 16B + 17N -  2B = 11B - 10N 38 1291
21   TIEBOT Jean-Marc 1268 F VetM LYO + 31N - 18B +  9N -  3B + 33N = 14B -  8N = 15B = 22N 38 1203
22   GALY Christian 1250 F SenM CAZ - 11N + 33B -  4B + 28N - 10B -  9N + 27B + 35N = 21B 35 1239
23   HEBERT Guillaume 1164 F BenM - 32N + 37B - 20N + 35B + 11N = 18B - 14N + 29B - 17N 31½ 1274
24   D'HONDT Monique 1160 N SenF BRE - 10B + 36N - 13B = 30N - 12N + 39B - 29N + 31N + 35B 28½ 1168
25   PITAVAL Lubin 1390 N PpoM LYO + 29N + 20B -  6N + 16B -  3N -  1N + 34B -  9B - 15N 4 40½ 1212
26   ZANIN Clement 1070 N PpoM HNO -  5N + 35B - 15N - 17B -  9N - 30B EXE + 38N + 32B 4 31½ 1110
27   RINGOT Francoise 1227 F SenF DSA + 35N -  5B - 11N -  8B + 38N - 32B - 22N + 37B + 33N 4 31 1143
28   CHUNG Beatrice 1050 N SenF CAZ -  6N - 17B + 31N - 22B - 35N + 36B - 33N EXE + 34B 4 27½ 1078
29   ORIHEL Ethan 1217 F PupM LOR - 25B + 38N + 10B = 14N -  1B - 12N + 24B - 23N - 16B 37 1157
30   PITAVAL Christel 1399 E SenF LYO - 16N -  7N + 38B = 24B -  8N + 26N - 15B + 33B - 18N 35 1068
31   VAN FOREEST Nanne 1009 E PpoM - 21B -  9N - 28B + 39N - 37B = 38N + 36N - 24B EXE 26 949
32   CHUNG Nicolas 1360 N CadM CAZ + 23B - 19N + 34B - 13N - 17B + 27N - 12B - 16N - 26N 3 33 1093
33   COUBARD Samantha 1067 F SenF IDF -  1B - 22N + 37B + 34N - 21B - 16N + 28B - 30N - 27B 3 32½ 1079
34   VALENZA Margot 1200 N SenF LYO -  3N +  8B - 32N - 33B + 36N + 35B - 25N - 17B - 28N 3 31 1070
35   ZANIN Sylvie 1399 E SenF HNO - 27B - 26N + 39B - 23N + 28B - 34N + 37N - 22B - 24N 3 27½ 1007
36   KOLTAI Anna 1009 E PouF - 19N - 24B -  8N EXE - 34B - 28N - 31B + 39N + 38B 3 27 911
37   SAYA Adelie 1010 N PouF DSA - 13B - 23N - 33N - 38B + 31N EXE - 35B - 27N + 39B 3 25 933
38   BIANCHI Aaron 1010 N PouM CHA - 20N - 29B - 30N + 37N - 27B = 31B = 39N - 26B - 36N 2 24½ 916
39   MARECHAL Marie-Paule 1010 N VetF LYO - 35N - 31B EXE - 24N = 38B - 36B - 37N 25 684