ffe
Tournoi jeunes Ermont
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ACHART Lucas 999 E PupM IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois
2   ACQUINO Alexandre 1450 R PupM IDF Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
3   BADIALE Florian 999 E PupM IDF L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers
4   BEDNAREK Valentin 799 E PpoM IDF Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
5   BENSAHLA Kilyes 799 E PouM IDF L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
6   BETI Nathan 940 R PpoM IDF L'Echiquier de Santeuil
7   BETI Quentin 1100 R PouM IDF L'Echiquier de Santeuil
8   BIDAL Ermand 1010 R BenM IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs
9   BORDELANNE Tom 860 R PouM IDF L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers
10   BOUCHOT Nicolas 1199 E CadM IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois
11   BOUKILI Salim 1050 R PouM IDF L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
12   CAPEL Romane 799 E PpoF IDF Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
13   CHABRIER Pierre 1180 R BenM IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois
14   CLAVILIER-TURQUIN Ambre 799 E PpoF IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois
15   CLERCANT-ALVAREZ Lucy-Sidelia 830 R PouF IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois
16   COATMEUR Alexandre 1210 R BenM IDF Echiquier de Franconville
17   DE SOUSA AURIOL Adrien 799 E PpoM IDF Aux Tours de Magny
18   DELAVALLE Ilan 1000 R PouM IDF L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers
19   DINH Dylan 1160 R PupM IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs
20   FAYED Ryan 1199 E CadM IDF L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
21   FRNINA Nouhaila 799 E PpoF IDF Club Echecs Argenteuil
22   GALFRE Theo 1130 R BenM IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs
23   GUERRAH Yanis 799 E PouM IDF Club Echecs Argenteuil
24   HAMDA Ines 1060 R PupF IDF Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
25   HAMDANI Mehdi 1300 R PupM IDF Echiquier de Franconville
26   HASSAIM Lilian 799 E PouM IDF L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
27   HUSSEIN Rayan 1370 R PupM IDF Echiquier de Franconville
28   JAULIN Vincent 1150 R PouM IDF Echiquier de Franconville
29   JEANNESSON Ariane 1020 R BenF IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois
30   JOLY Quentin 999 E PupM IDF Aux Tours de Magny
31   JOURNEL Anthony 1120 R PupM IDF Aux Tours de Magny
32   JOURNEL Kylian 799 E PpoM IDF Aux Tours de Magny
33   LAFANE Maxence 920 R PouM IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois
34   LE GALLO Sacha 799 E PpoM IDF Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
35   LESIEUR Corentin 1340 R MinM IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois
36   LOGENDRAN Karikalan 1720 R BenM IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs
37   MALLE Matheo 1080 R PouM IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs
38   MENNESSIER Lucas 1340 R BenM IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois
39   MERLIN Arnaud 1240 R PupM IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs
40   MESSAOUDI Lilia 1070 R PouF IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois
41   MILROY Melena 1560 R MinF IDF L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers
42   NABER Antonio 999 E BenM IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois
43   PACKIARAJAH Athavan 999 E PupM IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois
44   PAQUIN Anne 1200 R BenF IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois
45   PIERLOT Elis 1030 R PouM IDF Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
46   PIERLOT Ilian 1400 R CadM IDF Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
47   PROTEAU Antoine 980 R PupM IDF Echiquier de Franconville
48   RASKOPF Arthur 799 E PouM IDF Le Pion Passé Vaurealien
49   SIVARAJAH Arun 799 E PpoM IDF Club Echecs Argenteuil
50   TYMOCZKO Gabin 800 R PouM IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs
51   ZEGGAI Imran 830 R PouM IDF Club Echecs Argenteuil