18eme tournoi rapide de Doudeville Résultats de la ronde 5 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4 |
MEDGHOUL Sherif |
2390 R |
X - X |
JEANNE Mickael |
2370 R |
4 |
2 |
4 |
CLEAUD Cyril |
1900 R |
0 - 1 |
COIFFAIT Casimir |
1910 R |
3½ |
3 |
3½ |
BLONDEL Jerome |
2180 R |
0 - 1 |
MEDGHOUL Bilal |
2190 R |
3 |
4 |
3 |
DEHESDIN Wilfried |
2240 R |
1 - 0 |
JOSSE Sebastien |
1880 R |
3 |
5 |
3 |
MARRET Benjamin |
1913 R |
0 - 1 |
LE CLEZIO Sylvain |
2110 R |
3 |
6 |
3 |
LEHARANGER Guillaume |
2050 R |
1 - 0 |
MERCENNE Jerome |
1470 R |
3 |
7 |
3 |
SAKJI Sami |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
LENORMAND Benoit |
1980 R |
3 |
8 |
3 |
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre |
1960 R |
0 - 1 |
DUBOIS Benjamin |
1860 R |
3 |
9 |
3 |
VENIAT Nicolas |
1880 R |
1 - 0 |
LEHERICEY Fabrice |
1920 R |
3 |
10 |
2½ |
DIONISI Michel |
1470 R |
0 - 1 |
HALLAY Luc |
1399 E |
3 |
11 |
2 |
DUMOUCHEL Henri |
1790 R |
1 - 0 |
HACOUT Michel |
1810 R |
2½ |
12 |
2 |
PINEAU Jean-Jacques |
1850 R |
1 - 0 |
LEDUC Johann |
1399 E |
2 |
13 |
2 |
VLADULESCU Septimiu-Virgil |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
GRIGNOUX Yannick |
1780 R |
2 |
14 |
2 |
MALET Laurent |
1750 R |
0 - 1 |
TAMARIT Jean-Christophe |
1399 E |
2 |
15 |
2 |
MARAINE Jerome |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
PHENG Wissam |
1710 R |
2 |
16 |
2 |
LE BOULICAUT Gaelle |
1280 R |
0 - 1 |
VINCENT Vassili |
1580 R |
2 |
17 |
2 |
FERREIRA Loic |
1560 R |
1 - 0 |
PAVALUGA George |
1399 E |
2 |
18 |
2 |
PAILLETTE Julien |
1550 R |
1 - 0 |
MENDES Alexis |
1250 R |
2 |
19 |
2 |
CHEMIN Marc |
1520 R |
1 - 0 |
MEDJADBA Hicham |
1199 E |
2 |
20 |
2 |
DESHORS Dominique |
1180 R |
0 - 1 |
MANIABLE Andre |
1520 R |
2 |
21 |
2 |
JOLY Benjamin |
1490 R |
1 - 0 |
MEDGHOUL Hicham |
1030 R |
2 |
22 |
2 |
MARAINE Louis Ermiyas |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
VATTIER Roger |
1480 R |
2 |
23 |
2 |
LE BOULICAUT Annaelle |
1180 R |
0 - 1 |
PINEAU Patrick |
1440 R |
2 |
24 |
1 |
FERREIRA Theo |
1580 R |
1 - 0 |
PHENG Sophia |
980 R |
1 |
25 |
1 |
BENTEIN Aurore |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
ZANIN Clement |
980 R |
1 |
26 |
1 |
BAUDIN Julien |
950 R |
1 - 0 |
BENTEIN Lea |
1399 E |
1 |
27 |
1 |
CORNU Allan |
840 R |
0 - 1 |
LOSSON Pascal |
1399 E |
1 |
28 |
1 |
LE BOULICAUT Arthur |
800 R |
F - 1 |
BELHOSTE Lilian |
1280 R |
1 |
29 |
1 |
BELHOSTE Lise |
1210 R |
1 - 0 |
BENTEIN Nathanaelle |
799 E |
1 |
30 |
1 |
LEHERICEY Romain |
1100 R |
1 - 0 |
PERSIDAT Pablo |
799 E |
1 |
31 |
1 |
SAUMON Thibaut |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
LOSSON Thomas |
999 E |
1 |
32 |
0 |
DEBRIS Odette |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
BENTEIN Judicael |
999 E |
0 |
33 |
0 |
LEBOURG Benjamin |
830 R |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|