ffe
BLAVIGNAC
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Cu. Perf
1   CAMILLERI Herve 1678 F SenM MPY = 19B + 22N +  3B + 15N + 13B +  7N +  2B 28 24½ 1982
2   MATA Maria 1518 F MinF AQU = 50N + 38B + 36N +  4B +  8N +  6B -  1N 28 23½ 1736
3   KARAPETIAN Rouben 1199 E MinM MPY + 14N +  7B -  1N + 29B + 28N = 10B + 16N 27½ 22 1822
4   CARASSUS Jean-Louis 1675 F VetM MPY + 24B + 33N = 15B -  2N + 31N + 11B +  6N 26½ 21½ 1779
5   JACKSON Edgar 1677 F SenM MPY + 39N + 11B + 29N = 13B -  6N + 14B + 10N 25½ 23 1803
6   LAITSELART Thierry 1634 F SenM LOR + 23B + 20N +  9B + 10N +  5B -  2N -  4B 5 30 25 1732
7   KEGUELIN Thierry 1566 F VetM MPY + 49B -  3N + 24B + 21N + 16B -  1B + 18N 5 28 20 1681
8   QUARTERMAIN Mark 1666 F SenM MPY = 17N + 44B + 31B + 32N -  2B + 13N =  9B 5 25½ 21 1702
9   ROSSIGNOL Rene 1598 F VetM AQU + 48N + 30B -  6N + 18B = 14N + 28B =  8N 5 25 21 1715
10   BOUDEY Simon 1600 F JunM MPY + 53B + 55N + 12B -  6B + 30N =  3N -  5B 25½ 22 1638
11   MOULIE Patrick 1550 F SenM MPY + 54B -  5N = 34B + 44N + 19B -  4N + 20B 24½ 17½ 1592
12   AUREJAC Pierre 1606 F SenM MPY + 34N + 18B - 10N - 14B = 17N + 45B + 30N 23½ 17½ 1578
13   GRANDJEAN Michel 1625 F VetM MPY + 42B + 25N + 16B =  5N -  1N -  8B = 19N 4 28½ 20½ 1614
14   MATHEY Fannie 1535 F MinF MPY -  3B + 49N + 37B + 12N =  9B -  5N = 21B 4 27½ 17 1577
15   VASICEK Laurent 1606 F SenM IDF + 40N + 35B =  4N -  1B = 25N = 30B = 17N 4 26½ 18½ 1573
16   MERLET Francois 1539 F SenM AQU + 43N + 28B - 13N + 17B -  7N + 35B -  3B 4 25 19 1558
17   NICOLA Serge 1470 N VetM MPY =  8B = 32N + 27B - 16N = 12B + 31N = 15B 4 25 15½ 1652
18   INCARDONA Stephane 1504 F SenM AQU + 58B - 12N + 55B -  9N + 23B + 32N -  7B 4 24½ 17 1526
19   RIOU Alain 1500 N SenM MPY =  1N + 50B - 28N + 45B - 11N > 46B = 13B 4 24 16 1493
20   LAGARDE Adeline 1524 F BenF CAZ + 26N -  6B + 40N - 28B + 37N + 29B - 11N 4 23½ 17 1526
21   VETTOR Jean-Jacques 1510 N VetM AQU + 57N - 29B + 26N -  7B + 48N = 25B = 14N 4 23 16½ 1471
22   LAFFONTA Matthias 1503 F BenM MPY = 38N -  1B = 48N + 55B = 43N + 34B = 25N 4 21½ 14 1410
23   GINOUILLAC Philippe 1402 F SenM MPY -  6N - 43B + 51N + 26B - 18N + 48B + 36N 4 21 12 1449
24   VAN DEN ABEELE Hendrik 1478 F SenM BRE -  4N + 51B -  7N - 48B + 49N + 38B + 35N 4 21 12 1431
25   BOGNER Remi 1517 F VetM MPY + 56B - 13B = 43N + 52N = 15B = 21N = 22B 4 20½ 16½ 1443
26   ASTRUC Iban 1177 F CadM AQU - 20B + 47N - 21B - 23N + 53N + 39B + 44N 4 20 12 1488
27   BAUMGARTNER Georges 1632 F VetM MPY - 35N + 53B - 17N - 37B + 55N + 43B + 41N 4 17 12 1418
28   SEELEN Raphael 1647 F SenM AQU + 41B - 16N + 19B + 20N -  3B -  9N = 33B 25½ 16½ 1543
29   MARTINEZ Benito 1606 F VetM MPY + 37B + 21N -  5B -  3N + 41B - 20N = 32B 25½ 16½ 1541
30   ROSSIGNOL Sebastien 1399 E SenM MPY + 46B -  9N + 33B + 36N - 10B = 15N - 12B 25 17 1604
31   DEHAINE Guy 1523 F SenM MPY + 52B = 36B -  8N + 34N -  4B - 17B + 45N 23½ 15 1466
32   DE BIASI Robert 1635 F VetM MPY = 44N = 17B + 35N -  8B + 39N - 18B = 29N 22½ 15 1508
33   BELINGARD Andre 1561 F SenM AQU + 45N -  4B - 30N + 40B - 35N + 37B = 28N 21½ 13½ 1469
34   CAVAILLES Evan 1360 F PouM LAN - 12B + 56N = 11N - 31B + 52B - 22N + 43N 21 12½ 1380
35   FOUCADE Yohan 1399 E SenM MPY + 27B - 15N - 32B + 53N + 33B - 16N - 24B 3 23 14 1485
36   BIELEC Frederic 1632 F SenM MPY + 47B = 31N -  2B - 30B = 38N + 42N - 23B 3 22½ 13½ 1369
37   GANDON Corentin 1360 N BenM MPY - 29N + 57B - 14N + 27N - 20B - 33N + 52B 3 21½ 11 1406
38   VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1083 F PouM LAN = 22B -  2N - 44N + 47B = 36B - 24N + 48N 3 21½ 10 1381
39   SCOTT Stan 1492 F VetM AQU -  5B + 54N = 52N = 43B - 32B - 26N + 49N 3 19½ 11½ 1293
40   GRAMONT Francois 1351 F SenM MPY - 15B + 58N - 20B - 33N - 51B + 55N + 50B 3 18½ 9 1326
41   DE BARALLE Michel 1459 F VetM MPY - 28N = 45B = 50N + 49B - 29N + 51B - 27B 3 18 11½ 1365
42   RIBALLET Jean-Paul 1361 F VetM AQU - 13N - 52B + 56N + 50B - 46N - 36B + 54N 3 16½ 10 1314
43   IZARD Laurent 1210 N SenM MPY - 16B + 23N = 25B = 39N = 22B - 27N - 34B 23½ 12 1381
44   VAQUIER Albert 1413 F VetM AQU = 32B -  8N + 38B - 11B - 45N + 47N - 26B 22½ 10½ 1290
45   GERDE Tea 1290 N PupF MPY - 33B = 41N + 46B - 19N + 44B - 12N - 31B 21½ 11 1419
46   ROMPTEAUX Freddy 1626 F SenM AQU - 30N = 48B - 45N + 54B + 42B < 19N 18½ 10 1361
47   NICOLA Sylvie 1399 E SenF MPY - 36N - 26B = 54N - 38N + 50B - 44B + 51N 17 1183
48   POKEE Michele 1334 F VetF MPY -  9B = 46N = 22B + 24N - 21B - 23N - 38B 2 24½ 1295
49   LAFON Denis 1305 F SenM AQU -  7N - 14B > 57N - 41N - 24B + 56N - 39B 2 21 7 1158
50   GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis 1170 N PouF AQU =  2B - 19N = 41B - 42N - 47N + 53B - 40N 2 20½ 8 1253
51   MATHEY Jean-Charles 1295 F VetM MPY - 24N - 23B + 56B + 40N - 41N - 47B 2 20½ 7 1243
52   GARCES Claude 1170 F SenM MPY - 31N + 42N = 39B - 25B - 34N = 54B - 37N 2 20 1249
53   BERNABE Laurent 1334 F SenM AQU - 10N - 27N > 58B - 35B - 26B - 50N + 55B 2 19½ 6 1102
54   JACKSON Sue 1267 F SenF MPY - 11N - 39B = 47B - 46N + 56B = 52N - 42B 2 18½ 1221
55   ADOLPHE Matthias 1310 N PupM MPY EXE - 10B - 18N - 22N - 27B - 40B - 53N 1 22½ 7 810
56   GANDON Mael 1100 N PupM MPY - 25N - 34B - 42B - 51N - 54N - 49B EXE 1 16½ 1 671
57   DUARTE Bruno 1099 E PupM AQU - 21B - 37N < 49B 0 16 0 758
58   DUARTE Christian 1099 E PupM AQU - 18N - 40B < 53N 0 16 0 750