TOURNOI B Résultats de la ronde 2 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
1 |
MASSON Guillaume |
1582 F |
0 - 1 |
VIDEGRAIN Roger |
1350 F |
1 |
2 |
1 |
ROBIN Guillaume |
1342 F |
0 - 1 |
ADAM Flavia |
1510 F |
1 |
3 |
1 |
VIDEGRAIN Pierre Alexandre |
1308 F |
0 - 1 |
ROBIN Stephane |
1507 F |
1 |
4 |
1 |
LEROY Mateo |
1302 F |
0 - 1 |
AULARD Matthieu |
1480 F |
1 |
5 |
1 |
ANDRE Emmanuel |
1469 F |
1 - 0 |
HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise |
1297 F |
1 |
6 |
1 |
BROSSARD Alain |
1291 F |
1 - 0 |
CHENEVAT Sylvain |
1430 F |
1 |
7 |
1 |
DEDENON Sebastien |
1425 F |
1 - 0 |
BIENVENU Emma |
1275 F |
1 |
8 |
1 |
BOURDEAUX Angele |
1266 F |
1 - 0 |
DUJOLS Emile |
1400 N |
1 |
9 |
1 |
BIENVENU Antoine |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
DE LUSSAC Alienor |
1248 F |
1 |
10 |
1 |
MARINIER Jocelyn |
1250 N |
1 - 0 |
BIGUEREAU Frederic |
1399 E |
1 |
11 |
1 |
LAUTMAN Marceau |
1220 N |
1 - 0 |
GRISON Hubert |
1399 E |
1 |
12 |
1 |
BIGNAND Claire |
1394 F |
1 - 0 |
DELAVEAU Nathan |
1199 E |
1 |
13 |
1 |
CLEMENT Christian |
1381 F |
1 - 0 |
HERREMAN-BOUTOT Samuel |
1156 F |
1 |
14 |
1 |
AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
ANDRE Victoria |
1376 F |
1 |
15 |
1 |
ROBINET Ewen |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
KOLISSO Bernardin |
1362 F |
1 |
16 |
½ |
FEZARD Jean-Baptiste |
1140 N |
0 - 1 |
ALAIME Maxime |
1035 F |
1 |
17 |
0 |
SOURMAIL Benjamin |
1492 F |
X - X |
PELLERIN Thierry |
1425 F |
½ |
18 |
0 |
GAC Riwal |
1477 F |
1 - 0 |
CAILLAULT Aloysia |
1010 N |
0 |
19 |
0 |
GAC Jean-Luc |
1462 F |
1 - 0 |
BAYSANG Remi |
1010 N |
0 |
20 |
0 |
GUILLIN Thierry |
1010 N |
0 - 1 |
BIGNAND Helene |
1329 F |
0 |
21 |
0 |
BIENVENU Lucas |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
SOUCHET Pierre |
1199 E |
0 |
22 |
0 |
VAUTRIN-DI PIETRO Pierre |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
MARINIER Arthur |
1010 N |
0 |
23 |
0 |
BIGUEREAU Matheo |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
VERN Romain |
1199 E |
0 |
24 |
0 |
CHENEVAT Montaine |
1170 N |
1 - 0 |
BAUGE Pierre |
1009 E |
0 |
25 |
0 |
BERNARD Thomas |
1150 N |
0 - 1 |
BIENVENU Thomas |
1009 E |
0 |
26 |
0 |
RICHARD Nathan |
1110 N |
1 - 0 |
BIZOT Simon |
1009 E |
0 |
27 |
0 |
BLANCHET Hugo |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
BIENVENU Laurence |
1099 E |
0 |
28 |
0 |
BRICOTEAU Diaco |
1099 E |
1 - 0 |
BREBION Julien |
1009 E |
0 |
29 |
0 |
HOAREAU Sasha |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
GRISON Leonard |
1099 E |
0 |
30 |
0 |
TONDEREAU Elie |
1099 E |
0 - 1 |
LA BARBERA Matteo |
1009 E |
0 |
31 |
0 |
QUADJOVIE Amos |
1060 N |
1 - 0 |
SIOPATHIS Leni |
1009 E |
0 |
32 |
0 |
QUADJOVIE Olivia |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
BROSSARD Fanny |
1050 N |
0 |
|